3,445

Homes in ZIP Code 28544

Section Image Section Image
  • /36

    $453,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,350 Sq Ft

    236 Big August Way, Jacksonville, NC 28546

    Welcome to the highly desired & popular community of Onslow Bay. Brand new construction built by Onslow County's most trusted & preferred builder. Onslow Bay is a hot spot, 3 miles to MCB Camp Lejeune's Piney Green gate, 14 miles to New River Air Station & minutes to area schools, shopping & dining. This beautiful neighborhood is sure to impress, complete with a clubhouse area & community pool.

    Agent Photo

    Terri Alphin Smith

    Terri Alphin Smith & Co

    (472) 473-2896

    236 Big August Way, Jacksonville, NC 28546
  • /57

    $329,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    244 Browns Ferry Rd, Piney Green, NC 28544

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Osborne-Fleischer Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Carolina Premier Properties

    244 Browns Ferry Rd, Piney Green, NC 28544
    • /22

      Est $155,844 Not Listed For Sale

      103 Glenside Ct, Midway Park, NC 28544

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      103 Glenside Ct, Midway Park, NC 28544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent RE/MAX Elite Property Management RE/MAX Elite Property Management

  • /44

    $502,000 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,849 Sq Ft

    208 Big August Way, Jacksonville, NC 28544

Agent Photo

    Terri Alphin Smith

    Terri Alphin Smith & Co

    (472) 242-6589

    208 Big August Way, Jacksonville, NC 28544
  • /33

    $464,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    707 Atlantic Coast Ln, Jacksonville, NC 28544

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 322 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Terri Alphin Smith Terri Alphin Smith & Co

    707 Atlantic Coast Ln, Jacksonville, NC 28544
    • /41

      Est $217,643 Not Listed For Sale

      1002 Shadow Moss Ct, Midway Park, NC 28544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1002 Shadow Moss Ct, Midway Park, NC 28544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Morrison Century 21 Coastal Advantage

  • /28

    $319,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,583 Sq Ft

    764 Regiment Rd, Jacksonville, NC 28546

Agent Photo

    Terri Alphin Smith

    Terri Alphin Smith & Co

    (472) 242-4349

    764 Regiment Rd, Jacksonville, NC 28546
  • /35

    $324,999 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    1213 Inner Banks Ln, Piney Green, NC 28546

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    1213 Inner Banks Ln, Piney Green, NC 28546
    • /25

      Est $228,227 Not Listed For Sale

      2624 Brookfield Dr, Midway Park, NC 28544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2624 Brookfield Dr, Midway Park, NC 28544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Castro DASH Carolina

  • /31

    $354,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,991 Sq Ft

    1864 Olde Towne Pointe Blvd, Jacksonville, NC 28544

    Welcome to the highly desired & popular community of Onslow Bay. Brand new construction built by Onslow County's most trusted & preferred builder. Onslow Bay is a hot spot, 3 miles to MCB Camp Lejeune's Piney Green gate, 14 miles to New River Air Station & minutes to area schools, shopping & dining. This beautiful neighborhood is sure to impress, complete with a clubhouse area & community

    Agent Photo

    Terri Alphin Smith

    Terri Alphin Smith & Co

    (472) 244-1132

    1864 Olde Towne Pointe Blvd, Jacksonville, NC 28544
  • /31

    $381,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    639 Indigo Johnston Dr, Jacksonville, NC 28544

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 305 Days On Market

639 Indigo Johnston Dr, Jacksonville, NC 28544
    • /31

      Est $255,641 Not Listed For Sale

      2691 Idlebrook Cir, Midway Park, NC 28544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2691 Idlebrook Cir, Midway Park, NC 28544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent kevelyn Eberhardt All In Realty Group, LLC

  • /39

    $502,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,849 Sq Ft

    605 Salty Marsh Ln, Jacksonville, NC 28546

Agent Photo

    Terri Alphin Smith

    Terri Alphin Smith & Co

    (472) 242-4172

    605 Salty Marsh Ln, Jacksonville, NC 28546
  • /28

    $354,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    1836 Olde Towne Pointe Blvd, Jacksonville, NC 28544

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 251 Days On Market

1836 Olde Towne Pointe Blvd, Jacksonville, NC 28544
    • /12

      Est $286,822 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Live Oak Ct, Midway Park, NC 28544

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 877 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      110 Live Oak Ct, Midway Park, NC 28544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $151,900
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Burgard dskt inc

  • /41

    $396,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,618 Sq Ft

    638 Indigo Johnston Dr, Jacksonville, NC 28546

Agent Photo

    Terri Alphin Smith

    Terri Alphin Smith & Co

    (472) 250-0961

    638 Indigo Johnston Dr, Jacksonville, NC 28546
  • /36

    $329,900 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    284 Crossroads Store Dr, Jacksonville, NC 28546

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,595

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Towler eXp Realty

    284 Crossroads Store Dr, Jacksonville, NC 28546
    • /45

      Est $253,458 Not Listed For Sale

      2032 Hunters Ridge Dr, Midway Park, NC 28544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,613 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2032 Hunters Ridge Dr, Midway Park, NC 28544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christina De LaCruz Realty One Group Affinity

  • /25

    $333,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,727 Sq Ft

    770 Regiment Rd, Jacksonville, NC 28546

Agent Photo

    Terri Alphin Smith

    Terri Alphin Smith & Co

    (472) 225-2957

    770 Regiment Rd, Jacksonville, NC 28546
  • /49

    $518,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    722 Atlantic Coast Ln, Jacksonville, NC 28544

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,878 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 246 Days On Market

722 Atlantic Coast Ln, Jacksonville, NC 28544
    • /24

      Est $225,321 Not Listed For Sale

      2030 Hunters Ridge Dr, Midway Park, NC 28544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,179 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2030 Hunters Ridge Dr, Midway Park, NC 28544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Stewart NextHome Cape Fear - Jacksonville

  • /50

    $469,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,196 Sq Ft

    805 Water Tupelo Way, Jacksonville, NC 28544

    Presale Massey

    Agent Photo

    Terri Alphin Smith

    Terri Alphin Smith & Co

    (472) 226-8315

    805 Water Tupelo Way, Jacksonville, NC 28544
  • /28

    $339,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    708 Regiment Rd, Jacksonville, NC 28546

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 287 Days On Market

708 Regiment Rd, Jacksonville, NC 28546
    • /33

      Est $253,315 Not Listed For Sale

      2203 Bridle Trail, Midway Park, NC 28544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,607 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2203 Bridle Trail, Midway Park, NC 28544

      Last Sold Summary

      • $158/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Ferrogari Keller Williams Innovate - Jax

  • /50

    $434,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,063 Sq Ft

    300 Black Hawk Dr, Jacksonville, NC 28544

Agent Photo

    Terri Alphin Smith

    Terri Alphin Smith & Co

    (472) 244-1022

    300 Black Hawk Dr, Jacksonville, NC 28544
  • /51

    $299,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    240 Crossroads Store Dr, Jacksonville, NC 28546

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,583 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,755

    Last Listing Agent Streamline Realty Team Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage-Hampstead

    240 Crossroads Store Dr, Jacksonville, NC 28546
    • /27

      Est $144,627 Not Listed For Sale

      2311 Knollwood Ln, Midway Park, NC 28544

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2311 Knollwood Ln, Midway Park, NC 28544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Great Moves Property Management Great Moves Realty

  • /37

    $499,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,849 Sq Ft

    404 Hashmark Ct, Jacksonville, NC 28546

    Presale Avalon

    Agent Photo

    Terri Alphin Smith

    Terri Alphin Smith & Co

    (472) 213-8308

    404 Hashmark Ct, Jacksonville, NC 28546
  • /28

    $241,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    2610 Brookfield Dr, Midway Park, NC 28544

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,418

    Last Listing Agent Steven Wall RE/MAX Elite Realty Group

    2610 Brookfield Dr, Midway Park, NC 28544
    • /3

      Est $153,937 Not Listed For Sale

      1942 Heather Loop, Midway Park, NC 28544

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 941 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1942 Heather Loop, Midway Park, NC 28544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sue Cruddas The Sue Cruddas Real Estate Team

  • /49

    $431,000 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,063 Sq Ft

    1844 Olde Towne Pointe Blvd, Jacksonville, NC 28544

Agent Photo

    Terri Alphin Smith

    Terri Alphin Smith & Co

    (472) 263-9239

    1844 Olde Towne Pointe Blvd, Jacksonville, NC 28544
  • /42

    $453,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    716 Atlantic Coast Ln, Jacksonville, NC 28544

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,397 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

716 Atlantic Coast Ln, Jacksonville, NC 28544
    • /26

      Est $282,641 Not Listed For Sale

      2681 Idlebrook Cir, Midway Park, NC 28544

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2681 Idlebrook Cir, Midway Park, NC 28544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Allison McAfee RE/MAX

  • /19

    $108,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    737 Three Bridges Estate, Jacksonville, NC 28544

    Build Your Dream Double-Wide Manufactured Home - Your Choice, Your Style! Spacious 1/2-acre lot available in the desirable Three Bridges Estates Community, just minutes from Camp Lejeune. This lot is ready for your dream double-wide manufactured home or a single-wide if you prefer. The choice is yours! Move in as quickly as 3-5 weeks. Lot rent is $450/month. Enjoy the freedom to design your

    Matt Lance Home Base Sales

    737 Three Bridges Estate, Jacksonville, NC 28544
  • /38

    $159,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    103 1st Ln, Midway Park, NC 28544

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,976

    Last Listing Agent Robyn Berg Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage - Jacksonville

    103 1st Ln, Midway Park, NC 28544
    • /29

      Est $270,451 Not Listed For Sale

      2679 Idlebrook Cir, Midway Park, NC 28544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,655 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2679 Idlebrook Cir, Midway Park, NC 28544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gabrielle Hunte Carolina Real Estate Group

  • /56

    $367,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,287 Sq Ft

    475 Worsley Way, Jacksonville, NC 28546

    Welcome HOME! Seller is offering $5000 in closing costs to the buyer of this beautiful, well-maintained home in the desirable neighborhood of Onslow Bay. Built by Sydes Construction in 2022 so you have that new construction feel with ALL the perks and updates already provided! Bright, open floor plan downstairs and a beautiful well-planned kitchen complete with stainless steel appliances.

    Emily Reinewald Brown Properties of NC, Inc

    475 Worsley Way, Jacksonville, NC 28546
  • /34

    $269,990 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    2678 Idlebrook Cir, Midway Park, NC 28544

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,599 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,953

    Last Listing Agent Cassandra Buttgereit MacDonald Realty Group

    2678 Idlebrook Cir, Midway Park, NC 28544
    • /23

      Est $221,534 Not Listed For Sale

      2908 Norbrick St, Midway Park, NC 28544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2908 Norbrick St, Midway Park, NC 28544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,500
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Scott Damsell HomeSmart Connections

  • /48

    $450,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,357 Sq Ft

    316 Naval Store Dr, Jacksonville, NC 28546

    Welcome home to the highly desirable Onslow Bay community, just 3 miles from MCB Camp Lejeune's Piney Green Gate, 14 miles to New River Air Station, and minutes from area schools, shopping, and dining. This beautiful neighborhood offers impressive amenities, including a clubhouse and community pool.Welcome to the Haley floorplan. This spacious 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home welcomes you with a

    Sandra Pearson eXp Realty

    316 Naval Store Dr, Jacksonville, NC 28546

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home