670

Recently Sold Midway Park, NC Homes

Section Image
  • /38

    $251,500 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    713 Decatur Rd, Jacksonville, NC 28540

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,446

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Knaub Advantage Gold Realty

    713 Decatur Rd, Jacksonville, NC 28540
  • /73

    $195,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    117 Puller Dr, Jacksonville, NC 28540

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,042

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Kepes Compass Residential Properties

    117 Puller Dr, Jacksonville, NC 28540
  • /47

    $228,500 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    106 Ronny Ct, Jacksonville, NC 28546

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,111 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $206/SF

    Current Estimated Value $222,726

    Last Listing Agent Elmer Laurio eXp Realty

    106 Ronny Ct, Jacksonville, NC 28546
  • /35

    $190,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    532 Oak Ln, Jacksonville, NC 28540

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,463

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Garland Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage

    532 Oak Ln, Jacksonville, NC 28540
  • /36

    $270,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    1033 Decatur Rd, Jacksonville, NC 28540

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,492

    Last Listing Agent Cristina Sullivan RE/MAX Elite Realty Group

    1033 Decatur Rd, Jacksonville, NC 28540
  • /49

    $315,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    211 Converse Dr, Jacksonville, NC 28546

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,249

    Last Listing Agent Alexis McGinnis Keller Williams Innovate - Jax

    211 Converse Dr, Jacksonville, NC 28546
  • /56

    $250,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    328-330 Starling St, Jacksonville, NC 28540

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,611 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,809

    Last Listing Agent Mary Skipper eXp Realty

    328-330 Starling St, Jacksonville, NC 28540
  • /24

    $191,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    113 King St, Jacksonville, NC 28540

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,730

    Last Listing Agent Alex Morrison Johns Century 21 Coastal Advantage

    113 King St, Jacksonville, NC 28540
  • /50

    $214,900 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    16 Colonial Dr, Jacksonville, NC 28546

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,957

    Last Listing Agent Christina Tompkins Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Carolina Premier Properties

    16 Colonial Dr, Jacksonville, NC 28546
  • /57

    $270,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    307 Gaston Ct, Jacksonville, NC 28540

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,377 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,869

    Last Listing Agent Christine Arnold Carolina Real Estate Group

    307 Gaston Ct, Jacksonville, NC 28540
  • /22

    $170,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    502 Seminole Trail, Jacksonville, NC 28540

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 261 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,893

    Last Listing Agent Mary Lorencz Century 21 Coastal Advantage

    502 Seminole Trail, Jacksonville, NC 28540
  • /2

    $307,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    311 Adobe Ln, Jacksonville, NC 28546

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,640

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Powell Welcome Home Real Estate

    311 Adobe Ln, Jacksonville, NC 28546
  • /19

    $265,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    131 Silver Leaf Dr, Jacksonville, NC 28546

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 319 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,133

    Last Listing Agent Chris Brown-Simpson Keller Williams Realty Cary

    131 Silver Leaf Dr, Jacksonville, NC 28546
  • /28

    $246,000 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    2606 Brookfield Dr, Midway Park, NC 28544

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,343

    Last Listing Agent Julio Fuentes Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Carolina Premier Properties

    2606 Brookfield Dr, Midway Park, NC 28544
  • /16

    $150,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    60 Kerr St, Jacksonville, NC 28540

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,913

    Last Listing Agent Guylar Netchaeff Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Treasure 4

    60 Kerr St, Jacksonville, NC 28540
  • /43

    $155,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    1940 Heather Loop, Midway Park, NC 28544

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 941 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,248

    Last Listing Agent Holly Griffith SERHANT

    1940 Heather Loop, Midway Park, NC 28544
  • /21

    $211,900 Sold May 28, 2025

    5 Bosco Dr, Jacksonville, NC 28540

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,621 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,396

    Last Listing Agent David Zelinski Realty World Today

    5 Bosco Dr, Jacksonville, NC 28540
  • /36

    $225,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1105-1107 Davis St, Jacksonville, NC 28540

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Dalton Dalton Realty

    1105-1107 Davis St, Jacksonville, NC 28540
  • /46

    $322,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    415 Bordeaux St, Jacksonville, NC 28540

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,401 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,011

    Last Listing Agent Todd Fowler RE/MAX Elite Realty Group

    415 Bordeaux St, Jacksonville, NC 28540
  • /47

    $309,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    4064 Hunters Trail, Jacksonville, NC 28546

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,609 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,500

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Osborne-Fleischer Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Carolina Premier Properties

    4064 Hunters Trail, Jacksonville, NC 28546
  • /65

    $375,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    102 Jean Cir, Jacksonville, NC 28540

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,034

    Last Listing Agent Castro Real Estate Team Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage-Hampstead

    102 Jean Cir, Jacksonville, NC 28540
  • /2

    $299,900 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    100 Trenton Place, Jacksonville, NC 28546

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,761 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,340

    Last Listing Agent Tina Acevedo Realty ONE Group Affinity-Wilmington

    100 Trenton Place, Jacksonville, NC 28546
  • /44

    $229,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    498 Hemlock Dr, Jacksonville, NC 28546

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 966 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,564

    Last Listing Agent Realist Homes Keller Williams Transition

    498 Hemlock Dr, Jacksonville, NC 28546
  • /36

    $232,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    2270-2272 Onslow Dr, Jacksonville, NC 28540

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Lane eXp Realty

    2270-2272 Onslow Dr, Jacksonville, NC 28540
  • /44

    $239,900 Sold May 30, 2025

    2455 Saddleridge Dr, Midway Park, NC 28544

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,506

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Ferrogari RE/MAX Elite Realty Group

    2455 Saddleridge Dr, Midway Park, NC 28544
  • /31

    $320,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    331 Adobe Ln, Jacksonville, NC 28546

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,843 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,205

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany & Crew Coastal Real Estate Keller Williams Innovate - Jax

    331 Adobe Ln, Jacksonville, NC 28546
  • /26

    $161,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    1928 Greenstone Ct, Midway Park, NC 28544

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 941 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,708

    Last Listing Agent Cody Hostetler eXp Realty

    1928 Greenstone Ct, Midway Park, NC 28544
  • /34

    $240,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    414 Brynn Marr Rd, Jacksonville, NC 28546

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,393 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,695

    Last Listing Agent Bowen Real Estate Group Keller Williams Transition

    414 Brynn Marr Rd, Jacksonville, NC 28546
  • /37

    $259,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    144 Balsam Rd, Jacksonville, NC 28546

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,444

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Eudy Revolution Partners LLC

    144 Balsam Rd, Jacksonville, NC 28546
  • /13

    $154,500 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    145 Village Cir, Jacksonville, NC 28546

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 866 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,438

    Last Listing Agent Gena Jones Sound and Surf Realty

    145 Village Cir, Jacksonville, NC 28546

Showing Results 641 - 670, Page 17 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home