900

Recently Sold Midway Santa Rosa, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /11

    $86,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    1564 Sunny Oak St, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

    • Land
    • 1,742 Sq Ft
    • $2,150,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 537 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $97,000

    Last Listing Agent Ramona Speer ERA American Real Estate

    1564 Sunny Oak St, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563
  • /41

    $455,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    3986 Paradise Bay Dr, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,774

    Last Listing Agent Spencer Bradley American Valor Realty LLC

    3986 Paradise Bay Dr, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563
  • /15

    $327,500 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1515 Oak Shore Dr, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,802

    Last Listing Agent Nance 'Robby' Greene PARADISE COASTAL REALTY, INC.

    1515 Oak Shore Dr, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563
  • /9

    $364,984 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    2415 Privet Berry Dr, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,473 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,572

    Last Listing Agent SHAWN HELWIG HENRY REALTY INC

    2415 Privet Berry Dr, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563
  • /11

    $387,032 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    2451 Privet Berry Dr, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,801 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,871

    Last Listing Agent SHAWN HELWIG HENRY REALTY INC

    2451 Privet Berry Dr, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563
  • /34

    $240,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    5331 Maverick Ln, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,566

    Last Listing Agent Jutta Schneider Lucky Palms Realty

    5331 Maverick Ln, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563
  • /2

    $987,500 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    3005 Coral Strip Pkwy, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $333/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $960,627

    Last Listing Agent Non Member Non-Member Office

    3005 Coral Strip Pkwy, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563
  • /37

    $282,500 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    6454 Watermark Cove, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,127

    Last Listing Agent Nick Colangelo EMERALD SHORES REALTY

    6454 Watermark Cove, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563
  • /18

    $95,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    6015 Capitol Dr, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Wood Pullum Real Estate Group

    6015 Capitol Dr, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563
  • /13

    $257,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1139 Redwood Ln, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,252

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Barlow KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY EMERALD COAST WEST BRANCH

    1139 Redwood Ln, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563
  • /11

    $338,900 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    2439 Privet Berry Dr, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,821 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,704

    Last Listing Agent SHAWN HELWIG HENRY REALTY INC

    2439 Privet Berry Dr, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563
  • /28

    $141,500 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    1539 Winding Shore Dr, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

    • Land
    • 14,374 Sq Ft
    • $428,788 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 250 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $144,448

    Last Listing Agent LUKE KENDRICK KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

    1539 Winding Shore Dr, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563
  • /27

    $349,900 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    2962 Ranchette Square, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,935 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,769

    Last Listing Agent Jill Teston Avenue Realty

    2962 Ranchette Square, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563
  • /31

    $472,500 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    4240 Alexander Dr, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,602

    Last Listing Agent Gene Hurd Hurd Real Estate & Company LLC

    4240 Alexander Dr, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563
  • /30

    $392,900 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    5861 Dove Nest Rd, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,000

    D.R. Horton Deer Ridge Crossing

    5861 Dove Nest Rd, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563
  • /29

    $299,900 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    2591 Cliff Hollow Cir, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Soundview Point Villas

    2591 Cliff Hollow Cir, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563
  • /32

    $407,320 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    5840 Dove Nest Rd, Midway, FL 32563

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,697 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Olesya Chatraw DR Horton Realty of Northwest Florida LLC

    5840 Dove Nest Rd, Midway, FL 32563
  • /25

    $355,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    2718 Summertree Ln, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF

    Current Estimated Value $354,435

    Last Listing Agent Peggy Braun Berkshire Hathaway Home Services PenFed Realty

    2718 Summertree Ln, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563
  • /28

    $297,900 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    2555 Cliff Hollow Cir, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Soundview Point Villas

    2555 Cliff Hollow Cir, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563
  • /2

    $395,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    3317 Maplewood Dr, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,824

    Last Listing Agent Tim Thornberry Jacobson and Co

    3317 Maplewood Dr, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563
  • /48

    $505,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    1107 Tiger Trace Blvd, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,872

    Last Listing Agent MARY DUNNE Levin Rinke Realty

    1107 Tiger Trace Blvd, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563
  • /55

    $568,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    1233 Autumn Breeze Cir, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,957 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,273

    Last Listing Agent Grey Burge CENTURY 21 AMERISOUTH REALTY

    1233 Autumn Breeze Cir, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563
  • /19

    $55,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    5836 Gulf Breeze Pkwy, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $323,529 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price

    Last Listing Agent Denise Vickers Keller Williams Success Realty

    5836 Gulf Breeze Pkwy, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563
  • /59

    $595,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    1469 Sanibel Ln, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,183 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,617

    Last Listing Agent Katie Lacour LACOUR REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS, LLC

    1469 Sanibel Ln, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563
  • /60

    $1,000,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    4818 Hickory Shores Blvd, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 4,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $970,648

    Last Listing Agent LaDonna Braidlow Levin Rinke Realty

    4818 Hickory Shores Blvd, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563
  • /17

    $192,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    5620 Charter Cir, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,900

    Last Listing Agent Rodney Elkins World Impact Real Estate

    5620 Charter Cir, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563
  • /72

    $420,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    3240 Quiet Water Ln, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,873

    Last Listing Agent JESSICA BRADLEY Jessica Bradley Real Estate

    3240 Quiet Water Ln, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563
  • /37

    $1,150,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    1047 Aquamarine Dr, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $484/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $984,459

    Last Listing Agent Sherlyn Waghalter Berkshire Hathaway Home Services PenFed Realty

    1047 Aquamarine Dr, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563
  • /65

    $675,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    1698 College Pkwy, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,795 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $702,129

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Ramirez Engel & Volkers Pensacola

    1698 College Pkwy, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563
  • /16

    $89,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    5869 Congress St, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cinnamon Tyler Realty Hub

    5869 Congress St, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563
  • /40

    $782,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    2596 Mary Fox Dr, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,729 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $800,456

    Last Listing Agent Mark Lee Team Levin Rinke Realty

    2596 Mary Fox Dr, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563
  • /33

    $300,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    4943 Elea Calle Ln, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,529

    Last Listing Agent Christy Smith Emerald Coast Realty Pros

    4943 Elea Calle Ln, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563
  • /10

    $360,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    4315 Quiet Ct, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,831

    Last Listing Agent BEVERLY ROBERTS Ebba Dampier Realty, LLC

    4315 Quiet Ct, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563
  • /52

    $320,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    5651 National Ct, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,583

    Last Listing Agent Miriam Rogers Poppy Properties LLC

    5651 National Ct, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563
  • /28

    $710,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    1654 Lahaina Ct, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 211 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $698,109

    Last Listing Agent Ora Hall Coldwell Banker Realty

    1654 Lahaina Ct, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563
  • /34

    $499,900 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    5781 Dove Nest Rd, Midway, FL 32563

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,995 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,000

    D.R. Horton Deer Ridge Crossing

    5781 Dove Nest Rd, Midway, FL 32563
  • /2

    $438,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    6311 Post Oak Ln, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,167 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,797

    Last Listing Agent Monica Smith Lucky Palms Realty

    6311 Post Oak Ln, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563
  • /32

    $505,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1325 Autumn Breeze Cir, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,516

    Last Listing Agent NIKKIE GALVAN Kinetic Real Estate Services

    1325 Autumn Breeze Cir, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563
  • /39

    $308,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    6542 Watermark Cove, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,068

    Last Listing Agent Elaine Hayward Avenue Realty

    6542 Watermark Cove, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563
  • /11

    $386,982 Sold May 15, 2025

    2399 Privet Berry Dr, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,821 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 245 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,679

    Last Listing Agent SHAWN HELWIG HENRY REALTY INC

    2399 Privet Berry Dr, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 15

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home