4,436

Milan, NY Homes

Section Image
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      138 Main St, Hudson, NY 12534

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 1850
      138 Main St, Hudson, NY 12534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,100
      • Mar 18, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Aimee Strunk-Reinoehl Sinkoff Realty Group

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 New York 9h, Hudson, NY 12534

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 855 Sq Ft
      • Built 1800
      42 New York 9h, Hudson, NY 12534

      Last Sold Summary

      • $140/SF
      • 322 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jan 03, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Molinski Coldwell Banker Advisor Realty

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      176 New York 23, Claverack-Red Mills, NY 12513

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      176 New York 23, Claverack-Red Mills, NY 12513

      Last Sold Summary

      • $121/SF
      • 347 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,000
      • Jun 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Robinson Red Apple Realty

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      513 New York 9h, Claverack, NY 12513

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1995
      513 New York 9h, Claverack, NY 12513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $444,000
      • Dec 20, 2016

      Last Listing Agent HARRIET SHUR Past Member

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      1256 New York 23, Craryville, NY 12521

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1840
      1256 New York 23, Craryville, NY 12521

      Last Sold Summary

      • $84/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Oct 20, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Paul Crayton Coldwell Banker Advisor Realty

    • /10

      Est $1,115,856 Not Listed For Sale

      108 van Wyck Ln, Claverack-Red Mills, NY 12513

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      108 van Wyck Ln, Claverack-Red Mills, NY 12513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 219% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 297 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 17, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Susan Wendelboe Beach & Bartolo Realtors

    • /10

      Est $323,644 Not Listed For Sale

      72 Prospect St, Philmont, NY 12565

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      72 Prospect St, Philmont, NY 12565

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,500
      • Dec 19, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Robinson Red Apple Realty

    • /10

      Est $551,642 Not Listed For Sale

      156 Hogle Hill, Ghent, NY 12075

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      156 Hogle Hill, Ghent, NY 12075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 308 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Sep 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Bouchard Hoe The Kinderhook Group, Inc.

    • /9

      Est $360,119 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Overlook Ct, Hudson, NY 12534

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      34 Overlook Ct, Hudson, NY 12534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 481 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,000
      • May 11, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jason Walch Coldwell Banker Advisor Realty

    • /10

      Est $538,225 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Mobile Ln, Hudson, NY 12534

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      11 Mobile Ln, Hudson, NY 12534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 569% Above List Price
      • $30/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,500
      • Jan 12, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Robinson Red Apple Realty

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 New York 23, Claverack, NY 12513

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      300 New York 23, Claverack, NY 12513

      Last Sold Summary

      • $185/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Feb 23, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Randall Val Kin Properties, LLC

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Walden Rd, Claverack, NY 12529

      0 Walden Rd, Claverack, NY 12529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • May 26, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Stickles Coldwell Banker Advisor Realty

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      1700 New York 66, Ghent, NY 12075

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1700 New York 66, Ghent, NY 12075

      Last Sold Summary

      • $69/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,500
      • Jun 26, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Natalia de Amorim Preferred Country Properties

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Thomas Rd, Craryville, NY 12521

      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      101 Thomas Rd, Craryville, NY 12521

      Last Sold Summary

      • $245/SF
      • 385 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Oct 18, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Lebrecht Copake Lake Realty Corp.

    • /25

      Est $806,083 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Meltz Ln, Hillsdale, NY 12529

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,757 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      33 Meltz Ln, Hillsdale, NY 12529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 127% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Nov 17, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Small Past Member

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Carlson Rd, Claverack, NY 12521

      0 Carlson Rd, Claverack, NY 12521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 322 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • Jul 23, 2018

      Last Listing Agent John Avenia Columbia County RE Specialist

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      793 New York 217, Hudson, NY 12534

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      793 New York 217, Hudson, NY 12534

      Last Sold Summary

      • $90/SF
      • 355 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jul 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Randall Val Kin Properties, LLC

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Tipple Rd Unit 117636, Ghent Tov, NY 12075

      0 Tipple Rd Unit 117636, Ghent Tov, NY 12075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Apr 12, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Susan Wendelboe Beach & Bartolo Realtors

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Stevers Crossing Rd Unit 118904, Claverack Tov, NY 12565

      0 Stevers Crossing Rd Unit 118904, Claverack Tov, NY 12565

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • May 14, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Heather Davala Davala Real Estate, LLC

    • /10

      Est $455,102 Not Listed For Sale

      165 Patroon St, Claverack-Red Mills, NY 12513

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      165 Patroon St, Claverack-Red Mills, NY 12513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 201 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Aug 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Robert Weinman Red Apple Realty

    • /10

      Est $949,949 Not Listed For Sale

      149 Eagle St, Ghent, NY 12075

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,347 Sq Ft
      • Built 1790
      149 Eagle St, Ghent, NY 12075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 217% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kornelia Tamm Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Fish And Game Rd Unit 119896, Claverack, NY 12513

      0 Fish And Game Rd Unit 119896, Claverack, NY 12513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 189 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Oct 24, 2018

      Last Listing Agent AGNES LASALVIA Past Member

    • /10

      Est $381,415 Not Listed For Sale

      88 Church St, Hudson, NY 12534

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      88 Church St, Hudson, NY 12534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 409% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 204 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Jan 07, 2019

• /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Fish And Game Rd Unit 123820, Claverack, NY 12513

      0 Fish And Game Rd Unit 123820, Claverack, NY 12513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Mar 18, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Karen Warchol Past Member

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      241 New York 23, Claverack-Red Mills, NY 12513

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      241 New York 23, Claverack-Red Mills, NY 12513

      Last Sold Summary

      • $176/SF
      • 219 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,980
      • Aug 29, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Robinson Red Apple Realty

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 Chestnut Ct, Claverack, NY 12565

      63 Chestnut Ct, Claverack, NY 12565

      Last Sold Summary

      • 400 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $28,750
      • Apr 03, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Karen Davala Davala Real Estate, LLC

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Route 9h Unit 124681, Claverack, NY 12513

      0 Route 9h Unit 124681, Claverack, NY 12513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 369 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $34,000
      • Jan 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Robinson Red Apple Realty

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      4537 Crow Hill Rd, Ghent, NY 12075

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      4537 Crow Hill Rd, Ghent, NY 12075

      Last Sold Summary

      • $391/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,150,000
      • May 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Annabel Taylor Four Seasons Sotheby's Int.

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Tipple Rd Unit 129446, Ghent Tov, NY 12075

      0 Tipple Rd Unit 129446, Ghent Tov, NY 12075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 356 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Nov 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Libby McKee Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Martindale Rd Unit 129464, Taghkanic, NY 12521

      0 Martindale Rd Unit 129464, Taghkanic, NY 12521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 303 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • Oct 07, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Marcy Heintz Beach & Bartolo Realtors

    • /16

      Est $506,017 Not Listed For Sale

      45 Brookbound Ln, Claverack-Red Mills, NY 12513

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      45 Brookbound Ln, Claverack-Red Mills, NY 12513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jul 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Austin Urban Venture Fox Realty Group

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      223 Taconic Creek Rd, Hillsdale, NY 12529

      223 Taconic Creek Rd, Hillsdale, NY 12529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Dec 22, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Bridget Hernandez RVW Select Properties

    • /2

      Est $407,475 Not Listed For Sale

      106 Apple Ln, Claverack, NY 12513

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      106 Apple Ln, Claverack, NY 12513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,000
      • Jan 30, 2021

• /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Lilac Ln, Austerlitz, NY 12165

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      26 Lilac Ln, Austerlitz, NY 12165

      Last Sold Summary

      • $528/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,425,000
      • Feb 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Capala William Pitt Sothebys Intn'l

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Rigor Hill Rd, Ghent, NY 12075

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      9 Rigor Hill Rd, Ghent, NY 12075

      Last Sold Summary

      • $144/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Apr 10, 2015

• /6

      Est $218,000 Not Listed For Sale

      54 Summit St, Philmont, NY 12565

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      54 Summit St, Philmont, NY 12565

      Last Sold Summary

      • 401% Above List Price
      • $28/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $43,500
      • Aug 07, 2012

      Last Listing Agent nonmember nonmember Non Member Firm

    • /2

      Est $367,986 Not Listed For Sale

      45 Summit St, Philmont, NY 12565

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      45 Summit St, Philmont, NY 12565

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,000
      • May 17, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Paul Barrett Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • /3

      Est $227,476 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Main St, Philmont, NY 12565

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      4 Main St, Philmont, NY 12565

      Last Sold Summary

      • 483% Above List Price
      • $24/SF
      • 197 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $39,000
      • Aug 08, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Karen Davala Davala Real Estate, LLC

    • /15

      Est $379,788 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Eagle St, Philmont, NY 12565

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      20 Eagle St, Philmont, NY 12565

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Feb 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karen Davala Davala Real Estate, LLC

    • /18

      Est $286,998 Not Listed For Sale

      1278 State Highway 217, Ghent, NY 12075

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      1278 State Highway 217, Ghent, NY 12075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 426 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,000
      • Jul 02, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Chuck Bartolo Beach & Bartolo Realtors Inc

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home