4,436

Milan, NY Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 School Teacher Rd, Claverack, NY 12513

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      52 School Teacher Rd, Claverack, NY 12513

      Last Sold Summary

      • $109/SF
      • Last Sold Price $274,900

      Last Listing Agent Stephaine Samuelsohn VantagePoint Realty

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      837 Carlson Rd, Claverack, NY 12516

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 3,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      837 Carlson Rd, Claverack, NY 12516

      Last Sold Summary

      • $100/SF
      • 171 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Oct 12, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Donna Segschneider Beach & Bartolo Realtors

    • /2

      Est $492,084 Not Listed For Sale

      1517 State Route 66, Ghent, NY 12075

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1517 State Route 66, Ghent, NY 12075

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 - Stop 39 Dunbar Rd, Hudson, NY 12534

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      131 - Stop 39 Dunbar Rd, Hudson, NY 12534

      Last Sold Summary

      • $376/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $413,050
      • Jan 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Walch Coldwell Banker Advisor Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      146 Tice Hill Rd Stop 35, Ghent, NY 12075

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      146 Tice Hill Rd Stop 35, Ghent, NY 12075

      Last Sold Summary

      • $363/SF
      • 218 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rochelle Bartolo Beach & Bartolo Realtors

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      217 New York 23, Claverack-Red Mills, NY 12513

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      217 New York 23, Claverack-Red Mills, NY 12513

      Last Sold Summary

      • $202/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

• 20 Over Shot Mill Rd, Craryville, NY 12521

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Over Shot Mill Rd, Craryville, NY 12521

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      20 Over Shot Mill Rd, Craryville, NY 12521

      Last Sold Summary

      • $809/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,675,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Annabel Taylor Four Seasons Sothebys Intl

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 - 51 Block St, Philmont, NY 12565

      48 - 51 Block St, Philmont, NY 12565

      Last Sold Summary

      • 287 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather Davala Davala Real Estate, LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      149 Main St, Hudson, NY 12534

      • 5 Beds
      • 4,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      149 Main St, Hudson, NY 12534

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 - Lot Macoun Ave, Claverack, NY 12534

      23 - Lot Macoun Ave, Claverack, NY 12534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Cardinale Howard Hanna Capital, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $224,637 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Main St, Philmont, NY 12565

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      7 Main St, Philmont, NY 12565

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sharyn Richards Marks The Kinderhook Group, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $315,612 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Main St, Philmont, NY 12565

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      29 Main St, Philmont, NY 12565

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Castellano Gilcrest Properties

    • /2

      Est $364,513 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Mellenville Square, Mellenville, NY 12544

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1770
      14 Mellenville Square, Mellenville, NY 12544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Allen Halstead Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    • /2

      Est $377,252 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Railroad Ave, Philmont, NY 12565

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      17 Railroad Ave, Philmont, NY 12565

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Buckley The Kinderhook Group, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $416,057 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Mellenville Square, Mellenville, NY 12544

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1802
      20 Mellenville Square, Mellenville, NY 12544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Hendler Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    • /2

      Est $272,114 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Highland Ave, Philmont, NY 12565

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      8 Highland Ave, Philmont, NY 12565

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelsey Winters Davala Real Estate, LLC

    • /2

      Est $505,959 Not Listed For Sale

      180 Main St, Philmont, NY 12565

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      180 Main St, Philmont, NY 12565

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey McKinney Beach & Bartolo Realtors

    • /10

      Est $292,467 Not Listed For Sale

      39 Summit St, Philmont, NY 12565

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      39 Summit St, Philmont, NY 12565

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,000
      • Jun 29, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Sullivan KW Platform

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Green Acres Rd, Craryville, NY 12521

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      40 Green Acres Rd, Craryville, NY 12521

      Last Sold Summary

      • $111/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,500
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Shepherd Mahar Real Estate, LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      199 New York 217, Hillsdale, NY 12529

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      199 New York 217, Hillsdale, NY 12529

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,298,354 Not Listed For Sale

      131 Schoolhouse Rd, Ghent, NY 12075

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      131 Schoolhouse Rd, Ghent, NY 12075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Norman Hall Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • /2

      Est $1,059,103 Not Listed For Sale

      67 Winter Hill Rd, Ghent, NY 12075

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      67 Winter Hill Rd, Ghent, NY 12075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $522/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Gabel Gabel Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $1,129,466 Not Listed For Sale

      196 German Church Rd, Ghent, NY 12075

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      196 German Church Rd, Ghent, NY 12075

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $427,784 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Bloody Hill Rd, Craryville, NY 12521

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      16 Bloody Hill Rd, Craryville, NY 12521

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $691,423 Not Listed For Sale

      1547 State Route 23, Craryville, NY 12521

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      1547 State Route 23, Craryville, NY 12521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • May 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Barbato Compass, Hillsdale

    • /2

      Est $1,345,167 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Otter Ln, Craryville, NY 12521

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      30 Otter Ln, Craryville, NY 12521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $529/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,375,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent HARRIET SHUR Past Member

    • /2

      Est $1,255,606 Not Listed For Sale

      638 Rodman Rd, Hillsdale, NY 12529

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      638 Rodman Rd, Hillsdale, NY 12529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $500/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Lebrecht Copake Lake Realty Corp.

    • /2

      Est $920,168 Not Listed For Sale

      123 Taconic Creek Rd, Hillsdale, NY 12529

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1790
      123 Taconic Creek Rd, Hillsdale, NY 12529

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $820,249 Not Listed For Sale

      85 Henich Ln, Hillsdale, NY 12529

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      85 Henich Ln, Hillsdale, NY 12529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Parker Meyer Four Seasons Sotheby's Int.

    • /2

      Est $1,731,847 Not Listed For Sale

      219 Pheasant Ln, Hillsdale, NY 12529

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1803
      219 Pheasant Ln, Hillsdale, NY 12529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $799/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,998,000
      • May 10, 2023

• /2

      Est $1,061,510 Not Listed For Sale

      66 Wolf Hill Rd, Hillsdale, NY 12529

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      66 Wolf Hill Rd, Hillsdale, NY 12529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $945,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Comparable Listing COMPARABLE LISTING ONLY

    • /2

      Est $490,413 Not Listed For Sale

      1284 Harlemville Rd, Ghent, NY 12075

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,847 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1284 Harlemville Rd, Ghent, NY 12075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Frances Ingraham- Heins Howard Hanna Capital, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $330,496 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Schnackenberg Rd, Ghent, NY 12075

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      8 Schnackenberg Rd, Ghent, NY 12075

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $724,078 Not Listed For Sale

      1162 State Route 23, Craryville, NY 12521

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1790
      1162 State Route 23, Craryville, NY 12521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Feb 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Mahar Coldwell Banker Advisor Realty

    • /2

      Est $264,411 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Donnelly Rd, Craryville, NY 12521

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      50 Donnelly Rd, Craryville, NY 12521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • May 08, 2024

• /2

      Est $885,866 Not Listed For Sale

      487 State Route 23, Claverack, NY 12513

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      487 State Route 23, Claverack, NY 12513

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $377,001 Not Listed For Sale

      131 Dunbar Rd, Hudson, NY 12534

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      131 Dunbar Rd, Hudson, NY 12534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 212% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 325 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $121,000
      • Feb 08, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Molinski Coldwell Banker Advisor Realty

    • /2

      Est $917,867 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Thielman Rd, Hudson, NY 12534

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      23 Thielman Rd, Hudson, NY 12534

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $594,727 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Calico Ln, Claverack, NY 12513

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,513 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      15 Calico Ln, Claverack, NY 12513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $527,500
      • May 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Randall Val Kin Properties, LLC

    • /2

      Est $443,516 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Perry Rd, Claverack, NY 12513

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      18 Perry Rd, Claverack, NY 12513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Robinson Red Apple Realty

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home