44

Homes for Sale near Milan Elementary School

Section Image
  • /15

    $275,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 2,048 Sq Ft

    3078 Anderson St, Milan, TN 38358

    Investor Potential with a New Construction Duplex. Each Unit has 3 Bedrooms and 2 Full Bathrooms in a Convenient Milan Location. The Primary Bedroom in Each Unit has a Walk-in Closet. Luxury Vinyl Plank Flooring throughout with Granite Countertops in Kitchen. Range/Oven, Refrigerator and Dishwasher will be Included in Each Unit. Washer and Dryer hookups in each unit. Each Unit has Privacy Fenced

    Lisa Ballinger Total Realty Source

    3078 Anderson St, Milan, TN 38358
  • /2

    $29,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1.35 Acres
    • $22,148 per Acre

    0 N Main St, Milan, TN 38358

    1.35 city lot with access to public utilities. Only city restrictions on building- no addition subdivision requirements. Build your first home or dream home today. Property is flagged from current survey. Taxes to be determined.

    Denise Clemmer L A Realty,LLC

    0 N Main St, Milan, TN 38358
  • /21

    $74,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,234 Sq Ft

    1086 Cedar St, Milan, TN 38358

    Check out this 3BR, 1BA, near downtown Milan in a quiet neighborhood where everyone looks out for each other. Property has great potential. Metal roof, Central heat and air. Selling "As Is", Please bring all serious offers. Contact your local agent for your private showing today. Check out this 3BR, 1BA, near downtown Milan in a quiet neighborhood where everyone looks out for each other. Property

    Jeff Watt EXIT Realty Blues City

    1086 Cedar St, Milan, TN 38358
  • /22

    $249,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,366 Sq Ft

    8168 Telecom Dr, Milan, TN 38358

    Brick home with 3 bedrooms, 2 full bath, 2 car garage, covered patio and fenced in backyard. Updated LVP flooring, modern fixtures, tile in wet areas and open floor plan. Development with walking trail, gazebo, and HOA. Call Denise Clemmer today for your viewing.

    Denise Clemmer L A Realty,LLC

    8168 Telecom Dr, Milan, TN 38358

Showing Results 41 - 44, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home