6,481

Properties in ZIP Code 06461

Section Image
    • 221 Foxwood Ln, Milford, CT 06461

      Est $291,621 Not Listed For Sale

      221 Foxwood Ln, Milford, CT 06461

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 969 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      221 Foxwood Ln, Milford, CT 06461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Jaser West Shore Realty

    • 217 Foxwood Ln, Milford, CT 06461

      Est $324,449 Not Listed For Sale

      217 Foxwood Ln, Milford, CT 06461

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      217 Foxwood Ln, Milford, CT 06461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 192 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Zink Coldwell Banker Milford

    • 201 Foxwood Ln, Milford, CT 06461

      Est $278,288 Not Listed For Sale

      201 Foxwood Ln, Milford, CT 06461

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 931 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      201 Foxwood Ln, Milford, CT 06461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Ellison Ellison Homes Real Estate

    • 136 Foxwood Close, Milford, CT 06461

      Est $300,144 Not Listed For Sale

      136 Foxwood Close, Milford, CT 06461

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      136 Foxwood Close, Milford, CT 06461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tonya Overby William Raveis Real Estate

    • 47 Swanson Dr, Milford, CT 06461

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Swanson Dr, Milford, CT 06461

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      47 Swanson Dr, Milford, CT 06461

      Last Sold Summary

      • $254/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Telesmanick Preston Gray Real Estate

    • 205 Burnt Plains Rd, Milford, CT 06461

      Est $734,638 Not Listed For Sale

      205 Burnt Plains Rd, Milford, CT 06461

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      205 Burnt Plains Rd, Milford, CT 06461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bill Parry III Joy Real Estate

    • 9 White Birch Dr, Milford, CT 06461

      Est $873,949 Not Listed For Sale

      9 White Birch Dr, Milford, CT 06461

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      9 White Birch Dr, Milford, CT 06461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

• 137 Cedar Hill Rd, Milford, CT 06461

      Est $540,959 Not Listed For Sale

      137 Cedar Hill Rd, Milford, CT 06461

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,967 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      137 Cedar Hill Rd, Milford, CT 06461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Weir RE/MAX

    • 26 Brett Cliff Rd, Milford, CT 06461

      Est $538,551 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Brett Cliff Rd, Milford, CT 06461

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      26 Brett Cliff Rd, Milford, CT 06461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Cavaliere Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 35 Gibson Rd, Milford, CT 06461

      Est $647,747 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Gibson Rd, Milford, CT 06461

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      35 Gibson Rd, Milford, CT 06461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nurie Easter BHGRE Gaetano Marra Homes

    • 21 Marlboro Dr, Milford, CT 06461

      Est $485,216 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Marlboro Dr, Milford, CT 06461

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      21 Marlboro Dr, Milford, CT 06461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,900
      • Nov 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pat DelVento III Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 80 Mansfield Rd, Milford, CT 06461

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 Mansfield Rd, Milford, CT 06461

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,297 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      80 Mansfield Rd, Milford, CT 06461

      Last Sold Summary

      • $194/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Brewster Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 117 Burnt Plains Rd, Milford, CT 06461

      Est $619,346 Not Listed For Sale

      117 Burnt Plains Rd, Milford, CT 06461

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      117 Burnt Plains Rd, Milford, CT 06461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Nov 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ewa Zaniewska William Raveis Real Estate

    • 11 Paschal Dr, Milford, CT 06461

      Est $534,922 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Paschal Dr, Milford, CT 06461

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      11 Paschal Dr, Milford, CT 06461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Pucca Keller Williams Realty

    • 94 Platt Ln, Milford, CT 06461

      Est $472,376 Not Listed For Sale

      94 Platt Ln, Milford, CT 06461

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      94 Platt Ln, Milford, CT 06461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Lautz William Raveis Real Estate

    • 623 North St, Milford, CT 06461

      Est $777,587 Not Listed For Sale

      623 North St, Milford, CT 06461

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,427 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      623 North St, Milford, CT 06461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

• 73 Platt Ln, Milford, CT 06461

      Est $868,621 Not Listed For Sale

      73 Platt Ln, Milford, CT 06461

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      73 Platt Ln, Milford, CT 06461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Tudino Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 580 W River St, Milford, CT 06461

      Est $550,922 Not Listed For Sale

      580 W River St, Milford, CT 06461

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      580 W River St, Milford, CT 06461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,000
      • Jan 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samuel Ham Real Broker CT, LLC

    • 21 Grassland Rd, Milford, CT 06461

      Est $475,678 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Grassland Rd, Milford, CT 06461

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,511 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      21 Grassland Rd, Milford, CT 06461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $431,500
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ben Weinberg Brass Moon Realty

    • 2 Wepawaug Dr, Milford, CT 06461

      Est $432,988 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Wepawaug Dr, Milford, CT 06461

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2 Wepawaug Dr, Milford, CT 06461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

• 505 North St, Milford, CT 06461

      Est $474,088 Not Listed For Sale

      505 North St, Milford, CT 06461

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      505 North St, Milford, CT 06461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Chou eXp Realty

    • 58 Oak Ridge Ln, Milford, CT 06461

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 Oak Ridge Ln, Milford, CT 06461

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,941 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      58 Oak Ridge Ln, Milford, CT 06461

      Last Sold Summary

      • $361/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Shaw Coldwell Banker Milford

    • 21 Milford Hunt Ln, Milford, CT 06461

      Est $798,402 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Milford Hunt Ln, Milford, CT 06461

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      21 Milford Hunt Ln, Milford, CT 06461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $704,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric Schuell RE/MAX

    • 42 Juniper Dr, Milford, CT 06461

      Est $785,969 Not Listed For Sale

      42 Juniper Dr, Milford, CT 06461

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      42 Juniper Dr, Milford, CT 06461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $717,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

• 87 Magnolia Rd, Milford, CT 06461

      Est $650,118 Not Listed For Sale

      87 Magnolia Rd, Milford, CT 06461

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      87 Magnolia Rd, Milford, CT 06461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Denise Curcio William Raveis Real Estate

    • 93 Magnolia Rd, Milford, CT 06461

      Not Listed For Sale

      93 Magnolia Rd, Milford, CT 06461

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,943 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      93 Magnolia Rd, Milford, CT 06461

      Last Sold Summary

      • $319/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Shaw Coldwell Banker Milford

    • 72 Magnolia Rd, Milford, CT 06461

      Est $757,086 Not Listed For Sale

      72 Magnolia Rd, Milford, CT 06461

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      72 Magnolia Rd, Milford, CT 06461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $739,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erik Sousa William Raveis Real Estate

    • 331 Forest Rd, Milford, CT 06461

      Est $643,086 Not Listed For Sale

      331 Forest Rd, Milford, CT 06461

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,573 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      331 Forest Rd, Milford, CT 06461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $632,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dena Liberman Weichert Corporate

    • 20 Cedar Hill Rd, Milford, CT 06461

      Est $645,366 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Cedar Hill Rd, Milford, CT 06461

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      20 Cedar Hill Rd, Milford, CT 06461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stefanie Runlett RE/MAX

    • 141 Cedarhurst Ln, Milford, CT 06461

      Est $501,118 Not Listed For Sale

      141 Cedarhurst Ln, Milford, CT 06461

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      141 Cedarhurst Ln, Milford, CT 06461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Fischer Jr Houlihan Lawrence WD

    • 86 Cinnamon Rd, Milford, CT 06461

      Est $285,931 Not Listed For Sale

      86 Cinnamon Rd, Milford, CT 06461

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      86 Cinnamon Rd, Milford, CT 06461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,700
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Arnold Peck Property World

    • 292 Forest Rd, Milford, CT 06461

      Est $596,335 Not Listed For Sale

      292 Forest Rd, Milford, CT 06461

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      292 Forest Rd, Milford, CT 06461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

• 195 Cedarhurst Ln, Milford, CT 06461

      Est $570,771 Not Listed For Sale

      195 Cedarhurst Ln, Milford, CT 06461

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      195 Cedarhurst Ln, Milford, CT 06461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $418/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Hurteau Coldwell Banker Milford

    • 199 Forest Rd, Milford, CT 06461

      Est $570,046 Not Listed For Sale

      199 Forest Rd, Milford, CT 06461

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      199 Forest Rd, Milford, CT 06461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Apr 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Freedman Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 150 Forest Rd Unit 31, Milford, CT 06461

      Est $386,187 Not Listed For Sale

      150 Forest Rd Unit 31, Milford, CT 06461

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      150 Forest Rd Unit 31, Milford, CT 06461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $376,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Aquila Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 150 Forest Rd Unit 7, Milford, CT 06461

      Est $377,601 Not Listed For Sale

      150 Forest Rd Unit 7, Milford, CT 06461

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      150 Forest Rd Unit 7, Milford, CT 06461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Plonsky Realty ONE Group Connect

    • 150 Forest Rd Unit 5, Milford, CT 06461

      Est $376,477 Not Listed For Sale

      150 Forest Rd Unit 5, Milford, CT 06461

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      150 Forest Rd Unit 5, Milford, CT 06461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph J Barone Coldwell Banker Milford

    • 150 Forest Rd Unit 4, Milford, CT 06461

      Est $367,360 Not Listed For Sale

      150 Forest Rd Unit 4, Milford, CT 06461

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      150 Forest Rd Unit 4, Milford, CT 06461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jan 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maura Cannon Houlihan Lawrence WD

    • 212 Cedarhurst Ln, Milford, CT 06461

      Est $793,938 Not Listed For Sale

      212 Cedarhurst Ln, Milford, CT 06461

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      212 Cedarhurst Ln, Milford, CT 06461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Armellino William Raveis Real Estate

    • 24 Lori Dr, Milford, CT 06461

      Est $476,368 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Lori Dr, Milford, CT 06461

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      24 Lori Dr, Milford, CT 06461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christy Lindsay Coldwell Banker Milford

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home