6,481

Properties in ZIP Code 06461

Section Image
    • 39 Sigwin Dr, Milford, CT 06461

      Est $623,429 Not Listed For Sale

      39 Sigwin Dr, Milford, CT 06461

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      39 Sigwin Dr, Milford, CT 06461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Barry Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 481 W River St, Milford, CT 06461

      Est $417,067 Not Listed For Sale

      481 W River St, Milford, CT 06461

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      481 W River St, Milford, CT 06461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $396,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelley Vanacore Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 430 North St, Milford, CT 06461

      Not Listed For Sale

      430 North St, Milford, CT 06461

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      430 North St, Milford, CT 06461

      Last Sold Summary

      • $229/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $867,500
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Luke Porto William Raveis Real Estate

    • 531 W River St, Milford, CT 06461

      Not Listed For Sale

      531 W River St, Milford, CT 06461

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      531 W River St, Milford, CT 06461

      Last Sold Summary

      • $358/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David White OwnerEntry.com

    • 19 Dale Dr, Milford, CT 06461

      Est $424,093 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Dale Dr, Milford, CT 06461

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      19 Dale Dr, Milford, CT 06461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Pellicone BHGRE Gaetano Marra Homes

    • 31 Dale Dr, Milford, CT 06461

      Est $433,345 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Dale Dr, Milford, CT 06461

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      31 Dale Dr, Milford, CT 06461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $438,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sara Campos Renee & Associates

    • 48 Dale Dr, Milford, CT 06461

      Est $378,170 Not Listed For Sale

      48 Dale Dr, Milford, CT 06461

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      48 Dale Dr, Milford, CT 06461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dana Longley Coldwell Banker

    • 154 Walnut St, Milford, CT 06461

      Est $746,953 Not Listed For Sale

      154 Walnut St, Milford, CT 06461

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      154 Walnut St, Milford, CT 06461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $727,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sue DuBrow Coldwell Banker Milford

    • 345 North St, Milford, CT 06461

      Est $582,168 Not Listed For Sale

      345 North St, Milford, CT 06461

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1863
      345 North St, Milford, CT 06461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Zink Coldwell Banker Milford

    • 61 Tulip Tree Ct, Milford, CT 06461

      Est $730,081 Not Listed For Sale

      61 Tulip Tree Ct, Milford, CT 06461

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      61 Tulip Tree Ct, Milford, CT 06461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Helene Daly Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • 93 Tulip Tree Ct, Milford, CT 06461

      Est $723,585 Not Listed For Sale

      93 Tulip Tree Ct, Milford, CT 06461

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      93 Tulip Tree Ct, Milford, CT 06461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Philip Maguire Keller Williams Realty

    • 188 Wheelers Farms Rd, Milford, CT 06461

      Est $561,841 Not Listed For Sale

      188 Wheelers Farms Rd, Milford, CT 06461

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      188 Wheelers Farms Rd, Milford, CT 06461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Yesenia Reynoso Severino RE/MAX RISE

    • 218 Wheelers Farms Rd, Milford, CT 06461

      Est $530,373 Not Listed For Sale

      218 Wheelers Farms Rd, Milford, CT 06461

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      218 Wheelers Farms Rd, Milford, CT 06461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,750
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Ledewitz Pulse Realty LLC

    • 50 Fresh Meadow Ln, Milford, CT 06461

      Est $669,419 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Fresh Meadow Ln, Milford, CT 06461

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      50 Fresh Meadow Ln, Milford, CT 06461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Liz Moretti BHGRE Gaetano Marra Homes

    • 320 Acorn Ln, Milford, CT 06461

      Est $802,882 Not Listed For Sale

      320 Acorn Ln, Milford, CT 06461

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      320 Acorn Ln, Milford, CT 06461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elena Cocolis Charter Oak Real Estate & Mgmt

    • 147 Lookout Hill Rd, Milford, CT 06461

      Est $660,514 Not Listed For Sale

      147 Lookout Hill Rd, Milford, CT 06461

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      147 Lookout Hill Rd, Milford, CT 06461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $632,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Celentano Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 91 Lexington Way N, Milford, CT 06461

      Est $764,434 Not Listed For Sale

      91 Lexington Way N, Milford, CT 06461

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      91 Lexington Way N, Milford, CT 06461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $721,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Ellison Ellison Homes Real Estate

    • 100 Lexington Way S, Milford, CT 06461

      Est $814,153 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Lexington Way S, Milford, CT 06461

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      100 Lexington Way S, Milford, CT 06461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

• 86 Lexington Way S, Milford, CT 06461

      Est $842,981 Not Listed For Sale

      86 Lexington Way S, Milford, CT 06461

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      86 Lexington Way S, Milford, CT 06461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

• 545 Acorn Ln, Milford, CT 06461

      Est $716,054 Not Listed For Sale

      545 Acorn Ln, Milford, CT 06461

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      545 Acorn Ln, Milford, CT 06461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Shaw Coldwell Banker Milford

    • 97 Chestnut Ln, Milford, CT 06461

      Est $761,744 Not Listed For Sale

      97 Chestnut Ln, Milford, CT 06461

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      97 Chestnut Ln, Milford, CT 06461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Shaw Coldwell Banker Milford

    • 44 Lexington Way N, Milford, CT 06461

      Est $753,119 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Lexington Way N, Milford, CT 06461

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      44 Lexington Way N, Milford, CT 06461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Dec 19, 2023

• 48 River Highlands Dr, Milford, CT 06461

      Est $937,662 Not Listed For Sale

      48 River Highlands Dr, Milford, CT 06461

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      48 River Highlands Dr, Milford, CT 06461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christy Lindsay Coldwell Banker Milford

    • 19 Barberry Ct, Milford, CT 06461

      Est $796,120 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Barberry Ct, Milford, CT 06461

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      19 Barberry Ct, Milford, CT 06461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Asavari Narkar Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 226 E Rutland Rd, Milford, CT 06461

      Est $926,051 Not Listed For Sale

      226 E Rutland Rd, Milford, CT 06461

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,667 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      226 E Rutland Rd, Milford, CT 06461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anna Zastem Macchio William Raveis Real Estate

    • 73 Westport Place, Milford, CT 06461

      Est $862,974 Not Listed For Sale

      73 Westport Place, Milford, CT 06461

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      73 Westport Place, Milford, CT 06461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $849,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Vincelette Ditchkus Real Estate

    • 67 Spice Bush Ln, Milford, CT 06461

      Est $922,293 Not Listed For Sale

      67 Spice Bush Ln, Milford, CT 06461

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      67 Spice Bush Ln, Milford, CT 06461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $879,900
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Aurelia Michelson Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 24 Butternut Ln, Milford, CT 06461

      Est $339,731 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Butternut Ln, Milford, CT 06461

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      24 Butternut Ln, Milford, CT 06461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,693
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Zerella II William Raveis Real Estate

    • 33 Forest Rd Unit D, Milford, CT 06461

      Est $401,305 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Forest Rd Unit D, Milford, CT 06461

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      33 Forest Rd Unit D, Milford, CT 06461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $368,500
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Chavez BHGRE Gaetano Marra Homes

    • 33 Forest Rd Unit A, Milford, CT 06461

      Est $402,914 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Forest Rd Unit A, Milford, CT 06461

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      33 Forest Rd Unit A, Milford, CT 06461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bill Parry III Joy Real Estate

    • 25 Forest Rd Unit C, Milford, CT 06461

      Est $408,209 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Forest Rd Unit C, Milford, CT 06461

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      25 Forest Rd Unit C, Milford, CT 06461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Krista Foster Heard Property World

    • 25 Forest Rd Unit A, Milford, CT 06461

      Est $434,823 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Forest Rd Unit A, Milford, CT 06461

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      25 Forest Rd Unit A, Milford, CT 06461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Renee Mascia RE/MAX

    • 101 Locust St, Milford, CT 06461

      Est $442,060 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Locust St, Milford, CT 06461

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      101 Locust St, Milford, CT 06461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Pritchard William Raveis Real Estate

    • 27 Robbins Ct, Milford, CT 06461

      Est $644,357 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Robbins Ct, Milford, CT 06461

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,839 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      27 Robbins Ct, Milford, CT 06461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rob Bleggi BHGRE Gaetano Marra Homes

    • 125 Orange Ave, Milford, CT 06461

      Est $381,287 Not Listed For Sale

      125 Orange Ave, Milford, CT 06461

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      125 Orange Ave, Milford, CT 06461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jan 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joseph J Barone Coldwell Banker Milford

    • 55 Robbins Ct, Milford, CT 06461

      Est $528,627 Not Listed For Sale

      55 Robbins Ct, Milford, CT 06461

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,841 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      55 Robbins Ct, Milford, CT 06461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lucy Morgan William Raveis Real Estate

    • 53 Walnut St, Milford, CT 06461

      Est $561,822 Not Listed For Sale

      53 Walnut St, Milford, CT 06461

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      53 Walnut St, Milford, CT 06461

      Last Sold Summary

      • $373/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $562,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Nuzie RE/MAX

    • 6 Strawberry Hill Rd, Milford, CT 06461

      Est $505,453 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Strawberry Hill Rd, Milford, CT 06461

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      6 Strawberry Hill Rd, Milford, CT 06461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Peralta Great Estates, CT

    • 71 Orange Ave, Milford, CT 06461

      Est $425,373 Not Listed For Sale

      71 Orange Ave, Milford, CT 06461

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      71 Orange Ave, Milford, CT 06461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Tarantino West Shore Realty

    • 9 Vernon Ct, Milford, CT 06461

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Vernon Ct, Milford, CT 06461

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      9 Vernon Ct, Milford, CT 06461

      Last Sold Summary

      • $313/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ewa Zaniewska William Raveis Real Estate

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home