Est $740,134 Not Listed For Sale
311 Herbert St, Milford, CT 06461
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,490 Sq Ft
- Built 1995
Last Sold Summary
- 33% Above List Price
- $223/SF
- 7 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $556,000
- Nov 30, 2021
Last Listing Agent Barbara Oliver Coldwell Banker Milford