6,730

Homes in ZIP Code 06461

Section Image
    • 117 Magnolia Rd, Milford, CT 06461

      Est $805,507 Not Listed For Sale

      117 Magnolia Rd, Milford, CT 06461

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      117 Magnolia Rd, Milford, CT 06461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $708,000
      • Jun 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Ellison Ellison Homes Real Estate

    • 195 Magnolia Rd, Milford, CT 06461

      Est $774,213 Not Listed For Sale

      195 Magnolia Rd, Milford, CT 06461

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,559 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      195 Magnolia Rd, Milford, CT 06461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laura Testa Kiwi Homes

    • 43 Milford Hunt Ln, Milford, CT 06461

      Est $821,376 Not Listed For Sale

      43 Milford Hunt Ln, Milford, CT 06461

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      43 Milford Hunt Ln, Milford, CT 06461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gary Piccirillo RE/MAX

    • 96 Juniper Dr, Milford, CT 06461

      Est $794,433 Not Listed For Sale

      96 Juniper Dr, Milford, CT 06461

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      96 Juniper Dr, Milford, CT 06461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Jul 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Asavari Narkar Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 102 Acorn Ln, Milford, CT 06461

      Est $791,537 Not Listed For Sale

      102 Acorn Ln, Milford, CT 06461

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      102 Acorn Ln, Milford, CT 06461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $534,000
      • Jun 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Eric Schuell RE/MAX

    • 43 Magnolia Rd, Milford, CT 06461

      Est $760,750 Not Listed For Sale

      43 Magnolia Rd, Milford, CT 06461

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      43 Magnolia Rd, Milford, CT 06461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • May 31, 2022

• 42 Magnolia Rd, Milford, CT 06461

      Est $769,142 Not Listed For Sale

      42 Magnolia Rd, Milford, CT 06461

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      42 Magnolia Rd, Milford, CT 06461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christine Shaw Coldwell Banker Milford

    • 44 Cedar Hill Rd, Milford, CT 06461

      Est $696,464 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Cedar Hill Rd, Milford, CT 06461

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      44 Cedar Hill Rd, Milford, CT 06461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $537,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lucy Morgan William Raveis Real Estate

    • 66 Cedarhurst Ln, Milford, CT 06461

      Est $830,098 Not Listed For Sale

      66 Cedarhurst Ln, Milford, CT 06461

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      66 Cedarhurst Ln, Milford, CT 06461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $676,100
      • Dec 15, 2021

• 181 Cedarhurst Ln, Milford, CT 06461

      Est $544,708 Not Listed For Sale

      181 Cedarhurst Ln, Milford, CT 06461

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      181 Cedarhurst Ln, Milford, CT 06461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Apr 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sue DuBrow Coldwell Banker Milford

    • 7 Burnt Plains Rd, Milford, CT 06461

      Est $575,660 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Burnt Plains Rd, Milford, CT 06461

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,867 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      7 Burnt Plains Rd, Milford, CT 06461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,500
      • Aug 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Enrico Mangiafico E.P. Mangiafico Company

    • 229 Cedarhurst Ln, Milford, CT 06461

      Est $739,267 Not Listed For Sale

      229 Cedarhurst Ln, Milford, CT 06461

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      229 Cedarhurst Ln, Milford, CT 06461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Oliver Coldwell Banker Milford

    • 185 Cedarhurst Ln, Milford, CT 06461

      Est $757,453 Not Listed For Sale

      185 Cedarhurst Ln, Milford, CT 06461

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      185 Cedarhurst Ln, Milford, CT 06461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Sep 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Barbaro Huntsman,Meade & Partners Comp

    • 165 Forest Rd, Milford, CT 06461

      Est $638,029 Not Listed For Sale

      165 Forest Rd, Milford, CT 06461

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      165 Forest Rd, Milford, CT 06461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cody Huelsman mygoodagent

    • 183 Forest Rd, Milford, CT 06461

      Est $755,431 Not Listed For Sale

      183 Forest Rd, Milford, CT 06461

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,221 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      183 Forest Rd, Milford, CT 06461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Oct 14, 2022

• 150 Forest Rd Unit 41, Milford, CT 06461

      Est $395,110 Not Listed For Sale

      150 Forest Rd Unit 41, Milford, CT 06461

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      150 Forest Rd Unit 41, Milford, CT 06461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Sep 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Amenda William Pitt

    • 150 Forest Rd Unit 26, Milford, CT 06461

      Est $277,614 Not Listed For Sale

      150 Forest Rd Unit 26, Milford, CT 06461

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      150 Forest Rd Unit 26, Milford, CT 06461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,000
      • Nov 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patti Krupnik Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 150 Forest Rd Unit 10, Milford, CT 06461

      Est $275,608 Not Listed For Sale

      150 Forest Rd Unit 10, Milford, CT 06461

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      150 Forest Rd Unit 10, Milford, CT 06461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Feb 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Lehrer Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 208 Cedarhurst Ln, Milford, CT 06461

      Est $675,588 Not Listed For Sale

      208 Cedarhurst Ln, Milford, CT 06461

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      208 Cedarhurst Ln, Milford, CT 06461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Nov 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ewa Zaniewska William Raveis Real Estate

    • 116 Judith Dr, Milford, CT 06461

      Est $668,772 Not Listed For Sale

      116 Judith Dr, Milford, CT 06461

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      116 Judith Dr, Milford, CT 06461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jul 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Podskoch William Pitt

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home