$583,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025
27 S Kerema Ave, Milford, CT 06460
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,122 Sq Ft
- Built 1945
Last Sold Summary
- 3% Below List Price
- $275/SF
- 77 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $586,880
Last Listing Agent Stephanie Ellison Ellison Homes Real Estate
27 S Kerema Ave, Milford, CT 06460