11,002

Properties in ZIP Code 19963

Section Image
    • /12

      Est $295,407

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 NE 4th St, Milford, DE 19963

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      204 NE 4th St, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Oct 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Harvey Kenton MARVEL AGENCY INC

    • /24

      Est $218,861

      Not Listed For Sale

      126 NW 2nd St, Milford, DE 19963

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      126 NW 2nd St, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,500
      • Jan 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brandie Miller First Coast Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $294,289

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 NW 3rd St, Milford, DE 19963

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      109 NW 3rd St, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Dec 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent TERESITA COLLINS Myers Realty

    • /43

      Est $292,819

      Not Listed For Sale

      410 N Walnut St, Milford, DE 19963

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      410 N Walnut St, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Dec 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Sacco RE/MAX

    • /21

      Est $296,954

      Not Listed For Sale

      1115 Scotts Corner Rd, Milford, DE 19963

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1115 Scotts Corner Rd, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Apr 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tom Barnard Century 21 Harrington Realty, Inc

    • /25

      Est $348,080

      Not Listed For Sale

      604 Hammond Dr, Milford, DE 19963

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      604 Hammond Dr, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Sep 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Spicer Bryan Realty Group

    • /35

      Est $344,799

      Not Listed For Sale

      613 Hammond Dr, Milford, DE 19963

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      613 Hammond Dr, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sally Kirchoff Keller Williams Select Realtors of Annapolis

    • /27

      Est $368,991

      Not Listed For Sale

      607 Hammond Dr, Milford, DE 19963

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      607 Hammond Dr, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Southard Bryan Realty Group

    • /27

      Est $377,083

      Not Listed For Sale

      616 Cedarwood Ave, Milford, DE 19963

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,853 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      616 Cedarwood Ave, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Oct 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tori Lech Coldwell Banker Premier - Milford

    • /48

      Est $424,321

      Not Listed For Sale

      501 Maple St, Milford, DE 19963

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      501 Maple St, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lucius Webb Jack Lingo - Rehoboth

    • /24

      Est $332,581

      Not Listed For Sale

      704 Beechwood Ct, Milford, DE 19963

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      704 Beechwood Ct, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $301,500
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent LARRY SPRIGG JACK LINGO MILLSBORO

    • /34

      Est $294,286

      Not Listed For Sale

      1016 SE 2nd St, Milford, DE 19963

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1016 SE 2nd St, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joe Wells RE/MAX

    • /52

      Est $299,739

      Not Listed For Sale

      1008 SE 2nd St, Milford, DE 19963

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1008 SE 2nd St, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • Jun 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Terri Favata Elevated Real Estate Solutions

    • /31

      Est $250,775

      Not Listed For Sale

      814 SE 5th St, Milford, DE 19963

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      814 SE 5th St, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent George Ehrmann Coldwell Banker Premier - Milford

    • /57

      Est $259,654

      Not Listed For Sale

      512 Marshall St, Milford, DE 19963

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      512 Marshall St, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Sep 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Erin Beebe NextHome Tomorrow Realty

    • /18

      Est $275,301

      Not Listed For Sale

      514 Marshall St, Milford, DE 19963

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      514 Marshall St, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,800
      • Jun 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bobbi J Slagle 5 Star Property Management

    • /42

      Est $290,919

      Not Listed For Sale

      306 McColley St, Milford, DE 19963

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      306 McColley St, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jul 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Milton Elevated Real Estate Solutions

    • /26

      Est $264,403

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 McColley St, Milford, DE 19963

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      300 McColley St, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,000
      • Jul 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Southard Bryan Realty Group

    • /30

      Est $261,729

      Not Listed For Sale

      313 Marshall St, Milford, DE 19963

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      313 Marshall St, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Feb 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Parker The Parker Group

    • /18

      Est $234,811

      Not Listed For Sale

      317 Marshall St, Milford, DE 19963

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      317 Marshall St, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,500
      • Sep 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Layton Bryan Realty Group

    • /28

      Est $268,984

      Not Listed For Sale

      313 Fisher Ave, Milford, DE 19963

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      313 Fisher Ave, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Mar 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Patterson Myers Realty

    • /34

      Est $243,626

      Not Listed For Sale

      307 Richard St, Milford, DE 19963

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,711 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      307 Richard St, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jan 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Donna Watson RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $221,639

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 Lovers Ln, Milford, DE 19963

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      208 Lovers Ln, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,500
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Parker The Parker Group

    • /55

      Est $294,590

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 Bridgeham Ave, Milford, DE 19963

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      203 Bridgeham Ave, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Dec 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Diane Lane Creig Northrop Team of Long & Foster

    • /30

      Est $292,101

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 Bridgeham Ave, Milford, DE 19963

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      204 Bridgeham Ave, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amy Torbert Diamond State Cooperative LLC

    • /70

      Est $245,301

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 Marshall St, Milford, DE 19963

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      215 Marshall St, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jul 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Donna Watson RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $304,604

      Not Listed For Sale

      415 S Washington St, Milford, DE 19963

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      415 S Washington St, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Nicholls Iron Valley Real Estate Premier

    • /22

      Est $321,844

      Not Listed For Sale

      419 S Washington St, Milford, DE 19963

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      419 S Washington St, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Aug 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Spicer Bryan Realty Group

    • /40

      Est $342,348

      Not Listed For Sale

      311 S Walnut St, Milford, DE 19963

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1897
      311 S Walnut St, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent MARIE DISPOTO Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /13

      Est $312,421

      Not Listed For Sale

      315 S Walnut St, Milford, DE 19963

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1894
      315 S Walnut St, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Aug 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Devin Scott Iron Valley Real Estate at The Beach

    • /36

      Est $370,798

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Kings Hwy, Milford, DE 19963

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      4 Kings Hwy, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Sep 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Turner Keller Williams Realty

    • /28

      Est $437,875

      Not Listed For Sale

      426 S Walnut St, Milford, DE 19963

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      426 S Walnut St, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Aug 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Harvey Kenton MARVEL AGENCY INC

    • /35

      Est $320,291

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 School Place, Milford, DE 19963

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      121 School Place, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jun 15, 2021

• /33

      Est $340,886

      Not Listed For Sale

      510 Lakeview Ave, Milford, DE 19963

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      510 Lakeview Ave, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,650
      • Sep 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Layton Bryan Realty Group

    • /20

      Est $385,906

      Not Listed For Sale

      326 Lakelawn Dr, Milford, DE 19963

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,729 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      326 Lakelawn Dr, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • Dec 02, 2021

• /30

      Est $373,713

      Not Listed For Sale

      318 Lakelawn Dr, Milford, DE 19963

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      318 Lakelawn Dr, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,900
      • Mar 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joe Wells RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $389,870

      Not Listed For Sale

      601 Lakelawn Dr, Milford, DE 19963

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      601 Lakelawn Dr, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Nov 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Pasko BHHS PenFed (actual)

    • /4

      Est $271,314

      Not Listed For Sale

      327 S Dupont Blvd, Milford, DE 19963

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      327 S Dupont Blvd, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Aug 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Masten MASTEN REALTY LLC

    • /40

      Est $335,356

      Not Listed For Sale

      5923 Old Shawnee Rd, Milford, DE 19963

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      5923 Old Shawnee Rd, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Mar 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tony Favata Elevated Real Estate Solutions

    • /47

      Est $342,220

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Donovan Dr, Milford, DE 19963

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      5 Donovan Dr, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • May 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Sacco RE/MAX

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home