11,300

Milford, DE Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /28

    $325,900 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    6977 Marshall St, Milford, DE 19963

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,415

    Last Listing Agent Mirla Aleman Linda Vista Real Estate

    6977 Marshall St, Milford, DE 19963
    • /12

      Est $275,431 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Delaware Ave, Milford, DE 19963

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      4 Delaware Ave, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Larry Linaweaver Iron Valley Real Estate at The Beach

  • /20

    $170,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    23057 Argos Corner Rd, Milford, DE 19963

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 875 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,748

    Last Listing Agent Myra Mitchell RE/MAX Horizons

    23057 Argos Corner Rd, Milford, DE 19963
    • /40

      Est $339,070 Not Listed For Sale

      513 S Walnut St, Milford, DE 19963

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      513 S Walnut St, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Parker The Parker Group

  • /27

    $259,990 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    18210 Kirsten Dr, Milford, DE 19963

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    18210 Kirsten Dr, Milford, DE 19963
    • /21

      Est $415,869 Not Listed For Sale

      21040 Cedar Beach Rd, Milford, DE 19963

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      21040 Cedar Beach Rd, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Sue Mitchell Compass

  • /82

    $410,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    9741 Wilkerson Rd, Milford, DE 19963

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $317/SF
    • 238 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,216

    Last Listing Agent John Howard Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    9741 Wilkerson Rd, Milford, DE 19963
    • /30

      Est $372,031 Not Listed For Sale

      4798 Cedar Neck Rd, Milford, DE 19963

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,499 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      4798 Cedar Neck Rd, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $348,900
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Oldfather Compass

  • /32

    $307,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    7437 Cedar Creek Rd, Lincoln, DE 19960

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Snavely RE/MAX Elite

    7437 Cedar Creek Rd, Lincoln, DE 19960
    • /51

      Est $436,323 Not Listed For Sale

      4517 Cedar Neck Rd, Milford, DE 19963

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      4517 Cedar Neck Rd, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 179 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Donna Watson RE/MAX

  • /30

    $288,990 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    10974 Farmerfield St, Milford, DE 19963

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,027

    D.R. Horton Simpsons Crossing

    10974 Farmerfield St, Milford, DE 19963
    • /40

      Est $694,181 Not Listed For Sale

      22138 Shockley Rd, Milford, DE 19963

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      22138 Shockley Rd, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Wilson Real Broker, LLC

  • /48

    $424,900 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    8 W Clarke Ave, Milford, DE 19963

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,516

    Last Listing Agent Terri Favata Elevated Real Estate Solutions

    8 W Clarke Ave, Milford, DE 19963
    • /44

      Est $321,374 Not Listed For Sale

      22136 Shockley Rd, Milford, DE 19963

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      22136 Shockley Rd, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Below List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cheryle Choudhary The Parker Group

  • /5

    $100,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    917 Spruce Ave, Milford, DE 19963

    • Land
    • 41,817 Sq Ft
    • $104,167 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 257 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $100,281

    Last Listing Agent Britt Valencia Northrop Realty

    917 Spruce Ave, Milford, DE 19963
    • /30

      Est $286,850 Not Listed For Sale

      308 S Rehoboth Blvd, Milford, DE 19963

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      308 S Rehoboth Blvd, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $261,500
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine McCoy Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /27

    $299,990 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    912 S Walnut St, Milford, DE 19963

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,475

    Last Listing Agent Jay Heilman D.R. Horton Realty of Delaware, LLC

    912 S Walnut St, Milford, DE 19963
    • /33

      Est $311,150 Not Listed For Sale

      703 SE 3rd St, Milford, DE 19963

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      703 SE 3rd St, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Warren RE/MAX

  • /55

    $555,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    8230 Woods Edge Cir, Milford, DE 19963

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,611

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Ternahan Crowley Associates Realty

    8230 Woods Edge Cir, Milford, DE 19963
    • /29

      Est $306,323 Not Listed For Sale

      906 SE Front St, Milford, DE 19963

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      906 SE Front St, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Gallagher Keller Williams Realty Central-Delaware

  • /28

    $300,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    6 Elizabeth St, Milford, DE 19963

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,762

    Last Listing Agent Dale Hunter Bayside Realty

    6 Elizabeth St, Milford, DE 19963
    • /17

      Est $252,753 Not Listed For Sale

      904 SE Front St, Milford, DE 19963

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      904 SE Front St, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Mar 06, 2025

• /52

    $335,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    24 Cedar Beach Rd, Milford, DE 19963

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,397

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Lapinsky First Coast Realty LLC

    24 Cedar Beach Rd, Milford, DE 19963
    • /47

      Est $292,787 Not Listed For Sale

      321 SE 2nd St, Milford, DE 19963

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      321 SE 2nd St, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $283,500
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Audrey Brodie First Class Properties

  • /32

    $539,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    440 Log Cabin Rd, Milford, DE 19963

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Foust Myers Realty

    440 Log Cabin Rd, Milford, DE 19963
    • /22

      Est $232,283 Not Listed For Sale

      318 Carlisle Ln, Milford, DE 19963

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,403 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      318 Carlisle Ln, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rosalia Martinez Keller Williams Realty Central-Delaware

  • /51

    $370,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    322 Matthews Cir, Milford, DE 19963

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,663 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,131

    Last Listing Agent Brian Shannon The Real Estate Market

    322 Matthews Cir, Milford, DE 19963
    • /39

      Est $798,933 Not Listed For Sale

      20570 Wilson Dr, Milford, DE 19963

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      20570 Wilson Dr, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lucius Webb Jack Lingo - Rehoboth

  • /47

    $375,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    120 N Landing Dr, Milford, DE 19963

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,031

    Last Listing Agent Jaime Hurlock Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    120 N Landing Dr, Milford, DE 19963
    • /52

      Est $418,523 Not Listed For Sale

      20176 Cedar Beach Rd, Milford, DE 19963

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      20176 Cedar Beach Rd, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • $230/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,500
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lucius Webb Jack Lingo - Rehoboth

  • /35

    $440,000 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    100 June Ln, Milford, DE 19963

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,690

    Last Listing Agent Karyn Stant Keller Williams Realty Central-Delaware

    100 June Ln, Milford, DE 19963
    • /45

      Est $450,221 Not Listed For Sale

      19840 Beaver Dam Rd, Milford, DE 19963

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      19840 Beaver Dam Rd, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Myra Mitchell RE/MAX

  • /20

    $285,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    611 Adams Dr, Milford, DE 19963

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,316

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Carr HomeZu

    611 Adams Dr, Milford, DE 19963
    • /40

      Est $846,075 Not Listed For Sale

      9019 Shore Dr, Milford, DE 19963

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      9019 Shore Dr, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • $787/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Yagel The KW Collective

  • /41

    $280,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    6427 Pebblebrook Dr, Milford, DE 19963

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,131

    Last Listing Agent Erin Tyler Crown Homes Real Estate

    6427 Pebblebrook Dr, Milford, DE 19963
    • /54

      Est $640,615 Not Listed For Sale

      8236 Woods Edge Cir, Milford, DE 19963

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      8236 Woods Edge Cir, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Oldfather Compass

  • /34

    $727,500 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    9297 Shore Dr, Milford, DE 19963

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $786/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $713,704

    Last Listing Agent Terry Coleman Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

    9297 Shore Dr, Milford, DE 19963
    • /39

      Est $410,615 Not Listed For Sale

      23094 Rutt Rd, Milford, DE 19963

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      23094 Rutt Rd, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Randy Mason Jack Lingo - Rehoboth

  • /118

    $660,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    18 Hidden Meadows Terrace, Milford, DE 19963

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 550 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $661,569

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Hitch Century 21 Home Team Realty

    18 Hidden Meadows Terrace, Milford, DE 19963
    • /29

      Est $631,025 Not Listed For Sale

      395 Bay Ave, Milford, DE 19963

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      395 Bay Ave, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Cooper BHHS PenFed (actual)

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home