11,298

Milford, DE Homes

Section Image
    • /24

      Est $269,573 Not Listed For Sale

      207 N Church Ave, Milford, DE 19963

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      207 N Church Ave, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • $188/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kim Rochford Diamond State Cooperative LLC

  • /76

    $970,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    403 Bay Ave, Milford, DE 19963

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $504/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $978,339

    Last Listing Agent Lee Ann Wilkinson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

    403 Bay Ave, Milford, DE 19963
    • /24

      Est $206,690 Not Listed For Sale

      110 West St, Milford, DE 19963

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      110 West St, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lee Wolff FSBO Broker

  • /35

    $227,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    801 N Dupont Blvd, Milford, DE 19963

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,413

    Last Listing Agent Christy Wilkins Keller Williams Realty Central-Delaware

    801 N Dupont Blvd, Milford, DE 19963
    • /16

      Est $286,977 Not Listed For Sale

      401 Truitt Ave, Milford, DE 19963

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      401 Truitt Ave, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Judy Dean RE/MAX

  • /54

    $495,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    102 Marlin Ct, Milford, DE 19963

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,094

    Last Listing Agent George Ehrmann Coldwell Banker Premier - Milford

    102 Marlin Ct, Milford, DE 19963
    • /30

      Est $297,402 Not Listed For Sale

      504 NW Front St, Milford, DE 19963

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      504 NW Front St, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lillian Harrison Harmon & Assoc. Real Estate Sales & Services LLC

  • /30

    $348,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    7686 Wells Rd, Milford, DE 19963

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 350 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,191

    Last Listing Agent Ilana Smith Bryan Realty Group

    7686 Wells Rd, Milford, DE 19963
    • /25

      Est $283,582 Not Listed For Sale

      115 Brady Dr, Milford, DE 19963

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      115 Brady Dr, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,000
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Megan Carpenter RE/MAX

  • /44

    $625,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    645 Bay Ave, Milford, DE 19963

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $371/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $666,743

    Last Listing Agent Joanne Milton Elevated Real Estate Solutions

    645 Bay Ave, Milford, DE 19963
    • /37

      Est $330,443 Not Listed For Sale

      53 General Torbert Dr, Milford, DE 19963

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      53 General Torbert Dr, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vicky Horner Elevated Real Estate Solutions

  • /19

    $284,900 Sold May 29, 2025

    340 Thompsonville Rd, Milford, DE 19963

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,740

    Last Listing Agent KEN WOLFE Coldwell Banker Premier - Milford

    340 Thompsonville Rd, Milford, DE 19963
    • /26

      Est $330,147 Not Listed For Sale

      19 General Torbert Dr, Milford, DE 19963

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      19 General Torbert Dr, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Seth Lawrence Keller Williams Realty Central-Delaware

  • /27

    $315,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    961 Canterbury Rd, Milford, DE 19963

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,450

    Last Listing Agent Russell Griffin Keller Williams Realty

    961 Canterbury Rd, Milford, DE 19963
    • /15

      Est $309,312 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Governor Watson Ct, Milford, DE 19963

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      7 Governor Watson Ct, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Harper Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /30

    $260,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    932 Paris Kirby Rd, Milford, DE 19963

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,470

    Last Listing Agent Carol Quattrociocchi EXP Realty, LLC

    932 Paris Kirby Rd, Milford, DE 19963
    • /39

      Est $299,750 Not Listed For Sale

      412 Pierce St, Milford, DE 19963

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 842 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      412 Pierce St, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Audrey Brodie First Class Properties

  • /35

    $449,900 Sold Jan 31, 2026

    425 Greenbrook Dr, Milford, DE 19963

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,739 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wes Cromer RE/MAX Realty Group Rehoboth

    425 Greenbrook Dr, Milford, DE 19963
    • /24

      Est $224,695 Not Listed For Sale

      417 East St, Milford, DE 19963

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 906 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      417 East St, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,300
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Tallarico Keller Williams Realty

  • /47

    $290,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    416 N Walnut St, Milford, DE 19963

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,698

    Last Listing Agent Melody Mackert Keller Williams Realty Central-Delaware

    416 N Walnut St, Milford, DE 19963

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home