Est $490,531 Not Listed For Sale
21 Whitney St, Milford, MA 01757
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,269 Sq Ft
- Built 1915
Last Sold Summary
- 3% Below List Price
- $398/SF
- 3 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $505,000
- Apr 09, 2024
Last Listing Agent New England's Finest Team Real Broker MA, LLC