3,617

Properties in ZIP Code 01568

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $916,827 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Plumbley Rd, Upton, MA 01568

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2 Plumbley Rd, Upton, MA 01568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $903,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tricia Basquiat Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 Shannon Way Unit 80, Upton, MA 01568

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      80 Shannon Way Unit 80, Upton, MA 01568

      Last Sold Summary

      • $340/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Team Metrowest Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Shannon Way Unit 59, Upton, MA 01568

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      59 Shannon Way Unit 59, Upton, MA 01568

      Last Sold Summary

      • $417/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

• /36

      Est $804,080 Not Listed For Sale

      49 East St, Upton, MA 01568

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      49 East St, Upton, MA 01568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $811,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Koswick RE/MAX

    • /42

      Est $903,576 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Francis Dr, Upton, MA 01568

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,901 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      14 Francis Dr, Upton, MA 01568

      Last Sold Summary

      • $231/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gerald Simone Mathieu Newton Sotheby's International Realty

    • /42

      Est $727,929 Not Listed For Sale

      147 Upton Rd, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,351 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      147 Upton Rd, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Mathieu Mathieu Newton Sotheby's International Realty

    • /42

      Est $558,298 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Conestoga Dr, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      31 Conestoga Dr, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Eidinger-Taylor ERA Key Realty Services

    • /36

      Est $409,983 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Yale St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      16 Yale St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Wood Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /39

      Est $663,536 Not Listed For Sale

      109 Rawson St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      109 Rawson St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Jan 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Vosburgh Fine Properties, Inc.

    • /32

      Est $514,335 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Hartford Ave N, Upton, MA 01568

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      29 Hartford Ave N, Upton, MA 01568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robyn and Sean Sold My House Team Realty ONE Group Suburban Lifestyle

    • /24

      Est $458,706 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Hartford Ave N, Upton, MA 01568

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      35 Hartford Ave N, Upton, MA 01568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $462/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Omar Regalado Serhant

    • /41

      Est $595,666 Not Listed For Sale

      53 Warren St, Upton, MA 01568

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      53 Warren St, Upton, MA 01568

      Last Sold Summary

      • $388/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $593,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Ladner RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $446,673 Not Listed For Sale

      48 Hartford Ave N, Upton, MA 01568

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      48 Hartford Ave N, Upton, MA 01568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $422/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Abu Andrew J. Abu Inc., REALTORS®

    • /35

      Est $545,119 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Breton Rd, Upton, MA 01568

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      10 Breton Rd, Upton, MA 01568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent The Mitchell-Gat Team Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Page Realty

    • /40

      Est $528,932 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Breton Rd, Upton, MA 01568

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2 Breton Rd, Upton, MA 01568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $501,900
      • Nov 21, 2024

• /27

      Est $552,886 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Knowlton Cir, Upton, MA 01568

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      12 Knowlton Cir, Upton, MA 01568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Tecce Gibson Sothebys International Realty

    • /28

      Est $542,465 Not Listed For Sale

      39 Knowlton Cir, Upton, MA 01568

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,731 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      39 Knowlton Cir, Upton, MA 01568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alan Yanofsky RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $747,288 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Main St, Upton, MA 01568

      • 6 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 3,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      100 Main St, Upton, MA 01568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $366,466
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Custom Home Team Century 21 Custom Home Realty

    • /6

      Est $382,427 Not Listed For Sale

      52 Pleasant St, Upton, MA 01568

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      52 Pleasant St, Upton, MA 01568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $435/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Pham The Carroll Team

    • /36

      Est $463,209 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Maple Ave, Upton, MA 01568

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      21 Maple Ave, Upton, MA 01568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Jenkins Group Keller Williams Realty

    • /40

      Est $518,102 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Hartford Ave S, Upton, MA 01568

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      4 Hartford Ave S, Upton, MA 01568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Hebb ERA Key Realty Services

    • /37

      Est $429,097 Not Listed For Sale

      124 Main St, Upton, MA 01568

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1828
      124 Main St, Upton, MA 01568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amber Cadorette Keller Williams Elite

    • /30

      Est $395,041 Not Listed For Sale

      74 Main St, Upton, MA 01568

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      74 Main St, Upton, MA 01568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

• /31

      Est $516,422 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Pleasant St, Upton, MA 01568

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      15 Pleasant St, Upton, MA 01568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Newell LAER Realty Partners

    • /36

      Est $559,830 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Pleasant St, Upton, MA 01568

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      31 Pleasant St, Upton, MA 01568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

• /42

      Est $688,796 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Warren Rd, Upton, MA 01568

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      24 Warren Rd, Upton, MA 01568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

• /18

      Est $546,430 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Central Square, Upton, MA 01568

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1835
      3 Central Square, Upton, MA 01568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent My House Partners Team RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $689,761 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Warren St, Upton, MA 01568

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      29 Warren St, Upton, MA 01568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judy Leonelli Mendon Local Realty

    • /29

      Est $646,158 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Shore Dr, Upton, MA 01568

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      21 Shore Dr, Upton, MA 01568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Salazar Realty ONE Group Suburban Lifestyle

    • /42

      Est $929,278 Not Listed For Sale

      129 South St, Upton, MA 01568

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      129 South St, Upton, MA 01568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $898,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

• /42

      Est $959,508 Not Listed For Sale

      158 South St, Upton, MA 01568

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,757 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      158 South St, Upton, MA 01568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

• /42

      Est $1,034,376 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Juniper Rd, Upton, MA 01568

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      9 Juniper Rd, Upton, MA 01568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,005,000
      • Aug 06, 2024

• /40

      Est $615,817 Not Listed For Sale

      133 Chestnut St, Upton, MA 01568

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      133 Chestnut St, Upton, MA 01568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Mar 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike DeLuca Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

    • /31

      Est $592,554 Not Listed For Sale

      165 W River St, Upton, MA 01568

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      165 W River St, Upton, MA 01568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Bisbee Redfin Corp.

    • /37

      Est $533,569 Not Listed For Sale

      185 W River St, Upton, MA 01568

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1875
      185 W River St, Upton, MA 01568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

• /36

      Est $1,081,068 Not Listed For Sale

      62 Chestnut St, Upton, MA 01568

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,877 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      62 Chestnut St, Upton, MA 01568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $997,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Coutinho Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $860,717 Not Listed For Sale

      111 Chestnut St, Upton, MA 01568

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      111 Chestnut St, Upton, MA 01568

      Last Sold Summary

      • $277/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent THE LASH GROUP Keller Williams Boston MetroWest

    • /42

      Est $974,498 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Farrar Rd, Upton, MA 01568

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      6 Farrar Rd, Upton, MA 01568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $905,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

• /39

      Est $777,850 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Plumbley Rd, Upton, MA 01568

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      24 Plumbley Rd, Upton, MA 01568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $717,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Highland Group Keller Williams South Watuppa

    • /42

      Est $852,484 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Plumbley Rd, Upton, MA 01568

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,623 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      8 Plumbley Rd, Upton, MA 01568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chris Mehr Full Circle Realty LLC

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home