3,618

Properties in ZIP Code 01568

Section Image
    • /30

      Est $920,302 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Plumbley Rd, Upton, MA 01568

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      13 Plumbley Rd, Upton, MA 01568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Aug 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Rashid Rich Shaikh Vmax Realty

    • /28

      Est $978,899 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Plumbley Rd, Upton, MA 01568

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      23 Plumbley Rd, Upton, MA 01568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Jul 31, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Robyn Nasuti Realty ONE Group Suburban Lifestyle

    • /28

      Est $619,466 Not Listed For Sale

      111 South St, Upton, MA 01568

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      111 South St, Upton, MA 01568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Dec 04, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Team Metrowest Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $835,094 Not Listed For Sale

      58 South St, Upton, MA 01568

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      58 South St, Upton, MA 01568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Nov 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Ann Strapponi Keller Williams Boston MetroWest

    • /30

      Est $728,058 Not Listed For Sale

      54 South St, Upton, MA 01568

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      54 South St, Upton, MA 01568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,900
      • Sep 20, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Lyn Robinson Century 21 The Real Estate Group

    • /30

      Est $926,504 Not Listed For Sale

      52 South St, Upton, MA 01568

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 1800
      52 South St, Upton, MA 01568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Jun 03, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Hill Team Associates eXp Realty

    • /42

      Est $935,826 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Plumbley Rd, Upton, MA 01568

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      7 Plumbley Rd, Upton, MA 01568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Nov 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Julie Burgey Kehoe Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $715,667 Not Listed For Sale

      44 South St, Upton, MA 01568

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,926 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      44 South St, Upton, MA 01568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jul 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Craig ERA Key Realty Services

    • /30

      Est $774,147 Not Listed For Sale

      49 South St, Upton, MA 01568

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      49 South St, Upton, MA 01568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 293 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • May 29, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Susan Moore RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $879,827 Not Listed For Sale

      53 South St, Upton, MA 01568

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,029 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      53 South St, Upton, MA 01568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jul 28, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Listing Group Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /26

      Est $787,646 Not Listed For Sale

      59 South St, Upton, MA 01568

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      59 South St, Upton, MA 01568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $538,000
      • Oct 09, 2020

• /30

      Est $858,188 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Sadler Rd, Upton, MA 01568

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1 Sadler Rd, Upton, MA 01568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Aug 19, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Flanagan Century 21 Custom Home Realty

    • /15

      Est $926,647 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Sadler Rd, Upton, MA 01568

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      7 Sadler Rd, Upton, MA 01568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Dec 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent John Barrett Keller Williams Realty

    • /30

      Est $976,778 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Sadler Rd, Upton, MA 01568

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      9 Sadler Rd, Upton, MA 01568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Sep 13, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Tricia Howell Afonso Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $837,078 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Sadler Rd, Upton, MA 01568

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      8 Sadler Rd, Upton, MA 01568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jun 29, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jason Saphire Saphire Hospitality, Inc.

    • /30

      Est $985,387 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Sadler Rd, Upton, MA 01568

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2 Sadler Rd, Upton, MA 01568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Mar 04, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Robyn and Sean Sold My House Team Realty ONE Group Suburban Lifestyle

    • /14

      Est $559,718 Not Listed For Sale

      144 W River St, Upton, MA 01568

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      144 W River St, Upton, MA 01568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 211% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 302 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Nov 30, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Marla Lombard ERA Key Realty Services

    • /28

      Est $891,186 Not Listed For Sale

      54 W River St, Upton, MA 01568

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      54 W River St, Upton, MA 01568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 196 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jan 17, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Gerald Simone Mathieu Newton Sotheby's International Realty

    • /17

      Est $851,944 Not Listed For Sale

      56 W River St, Upton, MA 01568

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,473 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      56 W River St, Upton, MA 01568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Aug 28, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Cecelia Henderson Cecelia E. Henderson

    • /40

      Est $1,168,543 Not Listed For Sale

      5 River Bend Rd, Upton, MA 01568

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,685 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      5 River Bend Rd, Upton, MA 01568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $722,000
      • Oct 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Tony Lanni RE/MAX Preferred

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home