7,223

Milford Mill, MD Homes

Section Image
    • /21

      Est $285,710 Not Listed For Sale

      2437 Golders Green Ct, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2437 Golders Green Ct, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jan 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laquanda Till Samson Properties

    • /49

      Est $407,819 Not Listed For Sale

      3115 Northmont Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3115 Northmont Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $321,000
      • Aug 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Candis Williamson Creig Northrop Team of Long & Foster

    • /43

      Est $786,892 Not Listed For Sale

      3314 Blazing Star Cir, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3314 Blazing Star Cir, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Apr 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gene Drubetskoy EXP Realty, LLC

    • /40

      Est $382,979 Not Listed For Sale

      7300 Castlemoor Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      7300 Castlemoor Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,500
      • May 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Lasek Samson Properties

    • /45

      Est $346,278 Not Listed For Sale

      3513 Shady Ln, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      3513 Shady Ln, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,999
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alex Fox Allfirst Realty, Inc.

    • /44

      Est $361,442 Not Listed For Sale

      7034 Windsor Mill Rd, Gwynn Oak, MD 21207

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      7034 Windsor Mill Rd, Gwynn Oak, MD 21207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $303,000
      • Sep 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robyn Gould-Smith RLGHomes Realty, Inc.

    • /61

      Est $789,102 Not Listed For Sale

      8013 Pink Azalea Ct, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      8013 Pink Azalea Ct, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $627,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Griffin Compass

    • /23

      Est $281,353 Not Listed For Sale

      3526 Derby Shire Cir, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      3526 Derby Shire Cir, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jan 24, 2022

• /29

      Est $321,528 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Courtwood Dr, Pikesville, MD 21208

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      13 Courtwood Dr, Pikesville, MD 21208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,000
      • Jun 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christine Basham Creig Northrop Team of Long & Foster

    • /21

      Est $356,632 Not Listed For Sale

      3710 Coronado Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,687 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      3710 Coronado Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jul 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Donna Gedeon Fairfax Realty Premier

    • /29

      Est $350,182 Not Listed For Sale

      3718 Pinelea Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3718 Pinelea Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jan 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Linda Cooper Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /39

      Est $313,059 Not Listed For Sale

      3621 Langrehr Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      3621 Langrehr Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $283,000
      • Nov 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Johnson LPT Realty, LLC

    • /30

      Est $279,696 Not Listed For Sale

      7458 Catterick Ct, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      7458 Catterick Ct, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jun 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maria Weaver Cummings & Co. Realtors

    • /29

      Est $280,238 Not Listed For Sale

      2617 Claybrooke Dr, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2617 Claybrooke Dr, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Oct 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Elliott CENTURY 21 New Millennium

    • /37

      Est $398,454 Not Listed For Sale

      7216 Dogwood Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      7216 Dogwood Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Vincent Principe Keller Williams Flagship

    • /28

      Est $284,413 Not Listed For Sale

      7117 Rutherford Green Cir, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      7117 Rutherford Green Cir, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jay Perry Corner House Realty

    • /28

      Est $441,512 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Pineland Ct, Pikesville, MD 21208

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2 Pineland Ct, Pikesville, MD 21208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $413,000
      • Jun 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rochelle Godwin-Gouro Samson Properties

    • /52

      Est $831,690 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Pasture Rose Ct, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1 Pasture Rose Ct, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Feb 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tony Chow Grand Elm

    • /45

      Est $385,296 Not Listed For Sale

      3732 Parkfield Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3732 Parkfield Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jun 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robb Preis Creig Northrop Team of Long & Foster

    • /32

      Est $628,409 Not Listed For Sale

      3102 Farley Dr, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3102 Farley Dr, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Jul 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pat Davis Remax 100

    • /28

      Est $274,724 Not Listed For Sale

      3919 Princely Way, Pikesville, MD 21208

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      3919 Princely Way, Pikesville, MD 21208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Feb 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Samuel Imoisili EXP Realty, LLC

    • /26

      Est $342,877 Not Listed For Sale

      3520 N Rolling Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      3520 N Rolling Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 235 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Feb 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Gordon Cummings & Co Realtors

    • /22

      Est $391,659 Not Listed For Sale

      3326 Northmont Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      3326 Northmont Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Sep 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joele Walker ExecuHome Realty

    • /30

      Est $446,945 Not Listed For Sale

      3303 Ben Valley Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3303 Ben Valley Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Nov 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gene Drubetskoy EXP Realty, LLC

    • /40

      Est $278,497 Not Listed For Sale

      3641 Derby Shire Cir, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3641 Derby Shire Cir, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jul 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Mason Keller Williams Preferred Properties

    • /28

      Est $301,353 Not Listed For Sale

      2734 Claybrooke Dr, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2734 Claybrooke Dr, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,100
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Alperstein Yaffe Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $524,308 Not Listed For Sale

      2122 Pine Ave, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2122 Pine Ave, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 311 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • May 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bill Magruder Long & Foster

    • /44

      Est $385,319 Not Listed For Sale

      7212 Dogwood Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,811 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      7212 Dogwood Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Apr 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mike Spurgeon RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $264,075 Not Listed For Sale

      2410 Kevsway Ct, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2410 Kevsway Ct, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Nov 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marla Jones Coldwell Banker (NRT-Southeast-MidAtlantic)

    • /15

      Est $441,984 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Six Point Ct, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3 Six Point Ct, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Flourish Adetoye Samson Properties

    • /23

      Est $362,710 Not Listed For Sale

      3306 Milford Mill Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3306 Milford Mill Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Aug 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Johns Keller Williams Gateway LLC

    • /42

      Est $276,188 Not Listed For Sale

      7306 Hitchcock Ln, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      7306 Hitchcock Ln, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,000
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey ListWithFreedom.com

    • /36

      Est $262,106 Not Listed For Sale

      8115 Salt Lake Dr, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      8115 Salt Lake Dr, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Malaika 'Angel' Tyler EXP Realty, LLC

    • /38

      Est $799,705 Not Listed For Sale

      3204 Tameron Woods Cir, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3204 Tameron Woods Cir, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Jan 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Briana Clark ExecuHome Realty

    • /56

      Est $410,576 Not Listed For Sale

      3702 Old Milford Mill Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      3702 Old Milford Mill Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Sep 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Rice JS Realty LLC

    • /36

      Est $351,277 Not Listed For Sale

      3425 Abbie Place, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      3425 Abbie Place, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jan 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Juan Nunez KW United

    • /8

      Est $260,610 Not Listed For Sale

      3945 Queens Lace St, Pikesville, MD 21208

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      3945 Queens Lace St, Pikesville, MD 21208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Adebowale Okubanjo ExecuHome Realty

    • /45

      Est $299,396 Not Listed For Sale

      6916 Rockfield Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,683 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      6916 Rockfield Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 179 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Mar 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mae Campbell Iron Valley Real Estate Charm City

    • /39

      Est $352,338 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Pinelea Ct, Pikesville, MD 21208

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      6 Pinelea Ct, Pikesville, MD 21208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Domneys LPT Realty, LLC

    • /24

      Est $514,136 Not Listed For Sale

      3012 Rices Ln, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      3012 Rices Ln, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 375 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Oct 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Justin Matney Keller Williams Flagship

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home