7,223

Milford Mill, MD Homes

Section Image
    • /33

      Est $307,146 Not Listed For Sale

      3418 Kimble Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,683 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      3418 Kimble Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Dec 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Brown NextHome Leaders

    • /30

      Est $351,308 Not Listed For Sale

      7124 Windsor Mill Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,807 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      7124 Windsor Mill Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chris Craddock EXP Realty, LLC

    • /33

      Est $290,262 Not Listed For Sale

      8264 Kings Crown Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      8264 Kings Crown Rd, Pikesville, MD 21208

      Last Sold Summary

      • $177/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Feb 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anna Yashnyk Real Estate Unlimited LLC

    • /6

      Est $245,937 Not Listed For Sale

      7312 Hitchcock Ln, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      7312 Hitchcock Ln, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Nov 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Mohler Mohler and Gary Realtors LLC

    • /36

      Est $435,437 Not Listed For Sale

      8409 Merryview Dr, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      8409 Merryview Dr, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,000
      • Apr 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Lovelidge ExecuHome Realty

    • /32

      Est $380,280 Not Listed For Sale

      8413 Church Ln, Randallstown, MD 21133

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      8413 Church Ln, Randallstown, MD 21133

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Mar 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sonia Benperlas Weichert Corporate

    • /46

      Est $374,230 Not Listed For Sale

      3420 Courtleigh Dr, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,978 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3420 Courtleigh Dr, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Myisha White NextHome Mims Realty Group

    • /14

      Est $276,846 Not Listed For Sale

      2423 Repton Ct, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2423 Repton Ct, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • Jun 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Johnson Marathon Real Estate

    • /50

      Est $346,488 Not Listed For Sale

      3155 Jeffland Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      3155 Jeffland Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Courtland Imeokparia Samson Properties

    • /32

      Est $401,384 Not Listed For Sale

      8502 Summit Ave, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      8502 Summit Ave, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Cruz Cummings & Co Realtors

    • /35

      Est $559,949 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Greenbrush Ct, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      14 Greenbrush Ct, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $454,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent June Piper-Brandon Coldwell Banker (NRT-Southeast-MidAtlantic)

    • /37

      Est $268,845 Not Listed For Sale

      2418 Potterfield Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2418 Potterfield Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jul 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sunna Ahmad Cummings & Co. Realtors

    • /48

      Est $286,170 Not Listed For Sale

      8007 Douglas Ave, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,417 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      8007 Douglas Ave, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • Jan 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Yolanda Hobbs Real Estate Professionals, Inc.

    • /50

      Est $297,658 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Hedges Path Ct, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2 Hedges Path Ct, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Al Kemal Taylor Properties

    • /18

      Est $283,139 Not Listed For Sale

      3644 Derby Shire Cir, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3644 Derby Shire Cir, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Schmidt TAH Maryland LLC

    • /17

      Est $371,408 Not Listed For Sale

      3621 Eitemiller Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3621 Eitemiller Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joele Walker ExecuHome Realty

    • /35

      Est $378,136 Not Listed For Sale

      3425 Merle Dr, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,927 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      3425 Merle Dr, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,100
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jared Block Alex Cooper Auctioneers, Inc.

    • /20

      Est $286,160 Not Listed For Sale

      2427 Repton Ct, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2427 Repton Ct, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,000
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Johnson Marathon Real Estate

    • /44

      Est $409,309 Not Listed For Sale

      3110 Mayfield Ave, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      3110 Mayfield Ave, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $341,000
      • Jun 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Donald Beecher Redfin Corp

    • /21

      Est $332,079 Not Listed For Sale

      3706 Crossleigh Ct, Randallstown, MD 21133

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      3706 Crossleigh Ct, Randallstown, MD 21133

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,500
      • May 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Celeste Gordon Smart Realty, LLC

    • /13

      Est $325,827 Not Listed For Sale

      7102 Portsmouth Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      7102 Portsmouth Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gina Gargeu Century 21 Downtown

    • /32

      Est $259,035 Not Listed For Sale

      6918 Rockfield Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      6918 Rockfield Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Oct 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Jimenez RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $529,019 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Rhonda Ct, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,717 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3 Rhonda Ct, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Keenan Robinson Real Estate Executives

    • /31

      Est $293,997 Not Listed For Sale

      2410 Potterfield Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2410 Potterfield Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anthony James Century 21 New Millennium

    • /26

      Est $360,149 Not Listed For Sale

      2900 Mayfield Ave, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2900 Mayfield Ave, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jan 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julie Colquitt Sylvan Realty

    • /30

      Est $446,753 Not Listed For Sale

      7534 Haystack Dr, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      7534 Haystack Dr, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,500
      • Nov 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Donnell Spivey EXIT Spivey Professional Realty Co.

    • /54

      Est $311,217 Not Listed For Sale

      2757 Claybrooke Dr, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2757 Claybrooke Dr, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Kirk EXP Realty, LLC

    • /15

      Est $253,883 Not Listed For Sale

      3616 Florida Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      3616 Florida Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kim Redd Brick and Quill Realty

    • /32

      Est $244,223 Not Listed For Sale

      7323 Hitchcock Ln, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      7323 Hitchcock Ln, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Kirk EXP Realty, LLC

    • /19

      Est $316,077 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Wooden Court Way, Pikesville, MD 21208

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      11 Wooden Court Way, Pikesville, MD 21208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,250
      • Jan 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jayson Stone EXP Realty, LLC

    • /19

      Est $345,347 Not Listed For Sale

      8321 Charmel Dr, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      8321 Charmel Dr, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Nov 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ken Hoefer BHHS PenFed (actual)

    • /40

      Est $368,368 Not Listed For Sale

      8518 Greens Ln, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,823 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      8518 Greens Ln, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $306,000
      • Oct 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kristy Towson Weichert, Realtors - Integrity Home Team

    • /31

      Est $376,244 Not Listed For Sale

      3419 Merle Dr, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,059 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      3419 Merle Dr, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Yvonda Price ExecuHome Realty

    • /33

      Est $357,482 Not Listed For Sale

      3614 Clifmar Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,803 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      3614 Clifmar Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Sep 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Hull RE/MAX

    • /41

      Est $461,271 Not Listed For Sale

      3409 Janvale Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3409 Janvale Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Fazal Rehman Samson Properties

    • /25

      Est $415,676 Not Listed For Sale

      7134 Dogwood Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      7134 Dogwood Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Scott Thompson Samson Properties

    • /19

      Est $340,285 Not Listed For Sale

      3114 Jeffrey Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      3114 Jeffrey Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,500
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Romy Singh Samson Properties

    • /37

      Est $470,088 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Greenery Ct, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      10 Greenery Ct, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,000
      • Oct 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tony Chow Grand Elm

    • /31

      Est $466,224 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Six Point Ct, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,989 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      35 Six Point Ct, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Adebowale Adegboyega ALTRUIST REALTY, LLC.

    • /23

      Est $338,312 Not Listed For Sale

      3610 Courtleigh Dr, Randallstown, MD 21133

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3610 Courtleigh Dr, Randallstown, MD 21133

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jan 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kewal Dua American Homes Realty Group

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home