6,004

Milford, NH Homes

Section Image
    • /40

      Est $655,289

      Not Listed For Sale

      186 Osgood Rd, Milford, NH 03055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,051 Sq Ft
      • Built 1780
      186 Osgood Rd, Milford, NH 03055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jun 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pat Clancey Pat Clancey Realty

    • /36

      Est $579,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Foster Rd, Milford, NH 03055

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      4 Foster Rd, Milford, NH 03055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Winn Gianino Coldwell Banker Realty Nashua

    • /19

      Est $283,592

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Riversedge Dr, Milford, NH 03055

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      10 Riversedge Dr, Milford, NH 03055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Sep 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mark McGinn McGinn & Associates Realty, LLC

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Wilton Rd, Milford, NH 03055

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      102 Wilton Rd, Milford, NH 03055

      Last Sold Summary

      • $324/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kami Zink RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $352,005

      Not Listed For Sale

      98 Amherst St Unit D, Milford, NH 03055

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      98 Amherst St Unit D, Milford, NH 03055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,000
      • Oct 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michele Foy Real Estate Excel

    • /40

      Est $519,775

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Webster St, Milford, NH 03055

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      39 Webster St, Milford, NH 03055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jun 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Teal Murphy Mountain Side Properties, LLC

    • /19

      Est $304,157

      Not Listed For Sale

      344 Elm St Unit 13, Milford, NH 03055

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      344 Elm St Unit 13, Milford, NH 03055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Dec 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mickey Pieterse BHHS Verani Bedford

    • /38

      Est $536,179

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Birch Ln, Milford, NH 03055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      7 Birch Ln, Milford, NH 03055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Aug 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michele Priddy Coldwell Banker Realty Bedford NH

    • /35

      Est $506,954

      Not Listed For Sale

      487 Nashua St, Milford, NH 03055

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      487 Nashua St, Milford, NH 03055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Feb 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lydia Foley Purple Finch Properties

    • /40

      Est $450,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      483 Nashua St, Milford, NH 03055

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      483 Nashua St, Milford, NH 03055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,900
      • Mar 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan Robinson Coldwell Banker Realty Nashua

    • /37

      Est $544,885

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Chase Ln, Milford, NH 03055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      11 Chase Ln, Milford, NH 03055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $474,000
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott O'Connell

    • /28

      Est $426,942

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Knight St, Milford, NH 03055

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,169 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      71 Knight St, Milford, NH 03055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Delisle Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    • /32

      Est $528,457

      Not Listed For Sale

      395 Mont Vernon Rd, Milford, NH 03055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      395 Mont Vernon Rd, Milford, NH 03055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Apr 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Corr The Corr Group, LLC

    • /22

      Est $252,602

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 James St Unit 35, Milford, NH 03055

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 846 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      28 James St Unit 35, Milford, NH 03055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,000
      • Dec 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lydia Foley Purple Finch Properties

    • /21

      Est $587,501

      Not Listed For Sale

      479 Osgood Rd, Milford, NH 03055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      479 Osgood Rd, Milford, NH 03055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $413,000
      • May 24, 2021

• /6

      Est $481,841

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Alder St, Milford, NH 03055

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      23 Alder St, Milford, NH 03055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $426,000
      • Jul 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brian Arsenault Realty 1-Wells Real Estate

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Old Brookline Rd Unit 18 Road, Milford, NH 03055

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      111 Old Brookline Rd Unit 18 Road, Milford, NH 03055

      Last Sold Summary

      • $114/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $83,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amy Vickery BHHS Verani Bedford

    • /40

      Est $677,865

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Wildflower Way, Milford, NH 03055

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      6 Wildflower Way, Milford, NH 03055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bill Goddard Coldwell Banker Realty Nashua

    • /31

      Est $601,580

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Falcon Ridge Rd, Milford, NH 03055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      105 Falcon Ridge Rd, Milford, NH 03055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Aug 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Porter Keller Williams Gateway Realty

    • /32

      Est $490,311

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Alder St, Milford, NH 03055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      15 Alder St, Milford, NH 03055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $462/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • May 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Astrid Underwood Coldwell Banker Realty Nashua

    • /36

      Est $508,716

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Georgetown Dr, Milford, NH 03055

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      11 Georgetown Dr, Milford, NH 03055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Aug 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Lawrence Duston Leddy Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $310,897

      Not Listed For Sale

      344 Elm St Unit 111, Milford, NH 03055

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      344 Elm St Unit 111, Milford, NH 03055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tejinder Bhogal BHHS Verani Nashua

    • /33

      Est $344,242

      Not Listed For Sale

      439 N River Rd Unit 5, Milford, NH 03055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,735 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      439 N River Rd Unit 5, Milford, NH 03055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jul 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Wilkens Coldwell Banker Realty Bedford NH

    • /39

      Est $587,143

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Ford St, Milford, NH 03055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      14 Ford St, Milford, NH 03055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $533,000
      • Sep 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Deysher Coldwell Banker Realty Nashua

    • /36

      Est $615,872

      Not Listed For Sale

      484 Ponemah Hill Rd, Milford, NH 03055

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,687 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      484 Ponemah Hill Rd, Milford, NH 03055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Oct 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Erica Miller Coldwell Banker Realty Portsmouth NH

    • /38

      Est $303,109

      Not Listed For Sale

      344 Elm St Unit 52, Milford, NH 03055

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      344 Elm St Unit 52, Milford, NH 03055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Oct 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Erin Colburn Coldwell Banker Realty Nashua

    • /29

      Est $569,162

      Not Listed For Sale

      725 Route 13 S, Milford, NH 03055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      725 Route 13 S, Milford, NH 03055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Nov 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Craig Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    • /40

      Est $692,619

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Reserve Way, Milford, NH 03055

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      43 Reserve Way, Milford, NH 03055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Apr 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Pomerleau BHHS Verani Amherst

    • /9

      Est $567,367

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Cadran Crossing, Milford, NH 03055

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      53 Cadran Crossing, Milford, NH 03055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $426,500
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Deb Farrow Coldwell Banker Realty Nashua

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      545 Elm St Unit 7, Milford, NH 03055

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      545 Elm St Unit 7, Milford, NH 03055

      Last Sold Summary

      • $165/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,500
      • Oct 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Randy Medeiros EXP Realty

    • /40

      Est $546,196

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 W Meadow Ct, Milford, NH 03055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      52 W Meadow Ct, Milford, NH 03055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jan 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anne Marie Lia Coldwell Banker Realty Nashua

    • /40

      Est $423,196

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Hutchinson Dr, Milford, NH 03055

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      23 Hutchinson Dr, Milford, NH 03055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Mar 28, 2023

• /28

      Est $363,733

      Not Listed For Sale

      557 Route 13 S, Milford, NH 03055

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      557 Route 13 S, Milford, NH 03055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Feb 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alex LaChance LPT Realty

    • /20

      Est $246,579

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 James St Unit 42, Milford, NH 03055

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      28 James St Unit 42, Milford, NH 03055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,000
      • Apr 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Isabella Lizotte Arris Realty

    • /40

      Est $533,732

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Deerwood Dr, Milford, NH 03055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      18 Deerwood Dr, Milford, NH 03055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Roy Galactic Realty Group LLC

    • /35

      Est $522,355

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Elderberry Ct, Milford, NH 03055

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      6 Elderberry Ct, Milford, NH 03055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Oct 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jay Gagne Profile Realty LLC

    • /3

      Est $576,720

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Holden Ln, Milford, NH 03055

      38 Holden Ln, Milford, NH 03055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jan 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Lehtonen RE/MAX

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Ruonala Rd Unit 4917933, Milford, NH 03055

      0 Ruonala Rd Unit 4917933, Milford, NH 03055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Aug 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Kukulka Granite Town Real Estate,Inc.

    • /19

      Est $351,653

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Quarry Cir, Milford, NH 03055

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      67 Quarry Cir, Milford, NH 03055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • May 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura O'Leary LPT Realty

    • /18

      Est $423,516

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Valhalla Dr, Milford, NH 03055

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      40 Valhalla Dr, Milford, NH 03055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $413/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,000
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Niele Franklin Century 21 Your Way

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home