3,431

Properties in ZIP Code 08848

Section Image
    • 19 Fawn Ridge Dr, Milford, NJ 08848

      Est $523,891 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Fawn Ridge Dr, Milford, NJ 08848

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      19 Fawn Ridge Dr, Milford, NJ 08848

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Smith COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 141 Old River Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      Est $527,982 Not Listed For Sale

      141 Old River Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      141 Old River Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Scholz COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 691 Riegelsville Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      Est $445,102 Not Listed For Sale

      691 Riegelsville Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,699 Sq Ft
      • Built 1811
      691 Riegelsville Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michele Klug KELLER WILLIAMS TOWNE SQUARE REAL

    • 12 Crossfield Ct, Milford, NJ 08848

      Est $562,466 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Crossfield Ct, Milford, NJ 08848

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      12 Crossfield Ct, Milford, NJ 08848

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MICHAEL A. SARNO COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 330 Church Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      Est $654,857 Not Listed For Sale

      330 Church Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1840
      330 Church Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent lesley cecchi EXP Realty, LLC

    • /21

      Est $299,517 Not Listed For Sale

      208 Delaware Ave, Milford, NJ 08848

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      208 Delaware Ave, Milford, NJ 08848

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent TERRY MOWRY Corcoran Sawyer Smith - Flemington

    • 12 Woods Edge Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      Est $830,972 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Woods Edge Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      12 Woods Edge Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Malone COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 223 Bellis Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      Est $539,371 Not Listed For Sale

      223 Bellis Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      223 Bellis Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      Last Sold Summary

      • $352/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LISA ELLIS COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 520 Shire Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      Est $560,250 Not Listed For Sale

      520 Shire Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      520 Shire Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LISA ELLIS COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 256 Hillcrest Dr, Milford, NJ 08848

      Est $343,364 Not Listed For Sale

      256 Hillcrest Dr, Milford, NJ 08848

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      256 Hillcrest Dr, Milford, NJ 08848

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $522/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,500
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent REBECCA HATCH WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 164 Frenchtown Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      Est $319,685 Not Listed For Sale

      164 Frenchtown Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1887
      164 Frenchtown Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • May 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Leigh Anne Walker KELLER WILLIAMS REAL ESTATE

    • 2 Kelsey Farm Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      Est $1,104,720 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Kelsey Farm Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2 Kelsey Farm Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,085,500
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MARY ALICE HEIMERL COLDWELL BANKER HEARTHSIDE

    • 137 Ellis Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      Est $443,525 Not Listed For Sale

      137 Ellis Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      137 Ellis Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Scordo REAL

    • 265 Woolf Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      Est $675,055 Not Listed For Sale

      265 Woolf Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,307 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      265 Woolf Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $616,500
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent AMY ROTH HAVEN REAL ESTATE COLLECTIVE

    • 176 Mount Nebo Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      Est $465,883 Not Listed For Sale

      176 Mount Nebo Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      176 Mount Nebo Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JESSICA WORMECK WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 3 Hunter Ln, Milford, NJ 08848

      Est $969,177 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Hunter Ln, Milford, NJ 08848

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3 Hunter Ln, Milford, NJ 08848

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Marina WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 303 Fawnwood Dr, Milford, NJ 08848

      Est $704,293 Not Listed For Sale

      303 Fawnwood Dr, Milford, NJ 08848

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      303 Fawnwood Dr, Milford, NJ 08848

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $569/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $811,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent HOWARD SPENCER 5TH EXP REALTY, LLC

    • 31 Gridley Cir, Milford, NJ 08848

      Est $599,536 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Gridley Cir, Milford, NJ 08848

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      31 Gridley Cir, Milford, NJ 08848

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent NICOLE YARD COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 906 Fox Hill Place, Milford, NJ 08848

      Est $338,234 Not Listed For Sale

      906 Fox Hill Place, Milford, NJ 08848

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      906 Fox Hill Place, Milford, NJ 08848

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Carr COLDWELL BANKER HEARTHSIDE

    • 4 Hunter Ln, Milford, NJ 08848

      Est $922,065 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Hunter Ln, Milford, NJ 08848

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,011 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      4 Hunter Ln, Milford, NJ 08848

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judit Hendricks COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home