3,430

Properties in ZIP Code 08848

Section Image
    • 14 Lanning Ln, Milford, NJ 08848

      Est $518,036

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Lanning Ln, Milford, NJ 08848

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      14 Lanning Ln, Milford, NJ 08848

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,500
      • Sep 27, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Mary Malone COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 166 Hickory Corner Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      Est $460,914

      Not Listed For Sale

      166 Hickory Corner Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      166 Hickory Corner Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Oct 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent EILEEN DICK KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE REALTORS

    • 16 Clarkson St, Milford, NJ 08848

      Est $582,587

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Clarkson St, Milford, NJ 08848

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      16 Clarkson St, Milford, NJ 08848

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,000
      • Aug 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent ALISON STEM CALLAWAY HENDERSON SOTHEBY'S IR

    • 9 Gridley Cir, Milford, NJ 08848

      Est $549,372

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Gridley Cir, Milford, NJ 08848

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,921 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      9 Gridley Cir, Milford, NJ 08848

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • May 25, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Mary Malone COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 601 Woolf Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      Est $677,498

      Not Listed For Sale

      601 Woolf Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      601 Woolf Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 174 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • May 12, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Francesca Sinacori NEW AND MODERN GROUP

    • 698 Riegelsville Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      Est $270,889

      Not Listed For Sale

      698 Riegelsville Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      698 Riegelsville Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,000
      • Nov 06, 2019

      Last Listing Agent JEFFREY DENHOLTZ JERSEY SUCCESS REALTY, INC.

    • 408 Hunt Dr Unit 16, Milford, NJ 08848

      Not Listed For Sale

      408 Hunt Dr Unit 16, Milford, NJ 08848

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      408 Hunt Dr Unit 16, Milford, NJ 08848

      Last Sold Summary

      • $135/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Jan 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent MICHAEL GLEASON WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 90 Dawn Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      Est $439,764

      Not Listed For Sale

      90 Dawn Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      90 Dawn Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jun 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Trigas-Pfefferle HAVEN REAL ESTATE COLLECTIVE

    • 473 Stamets Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      Est $838,682

      Not Listed For Sale

      473 Stamets Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      473 Stamets Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Nov 02, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Bob Beatty WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 36 Fairview Ave, Milford, NJ 08848

      Est $325,409

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Fairview Ave, Milford, NJ 08848

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      36 Fairview Ave, Milford, NJ 08848

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,000
      • Jul 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent CINDY CZASKOS WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 161 Hartpence Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      Est $1,152,098

      Not Listed For Sale

      161 Hartpence Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,143 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      161 Hartpence Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Aug 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent JOSEPHINE CARLIN WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 21 Rapp Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      Est $815,479

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Rapp Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      21 Rapp Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jun 13, 2019

      Last Listing Agent LYNN GROSS WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 136 Sweet Hollow Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      Est $453,665

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 Sweet Hollow Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      136 Sweet Hollow Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • Oct 31, 2019

      Last Listing Agent John Bendall RE/MAX

    • 131 Mount Nebo Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      Est $440,210

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 Mount Nebo Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      131 Mount Nebo Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,500
      • Oct 28, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Mark Jacobson CORCORAN SAWYER SMITH

    • 624 Milford Mount Pleasant Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      Est $515,517

      Not Listed For Sale

      624 Milford Mount Pleasant Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      624 Milford Mount Pleasant Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,500
      • Feb 28, 2019

      Last Listing Agent John Papa COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 200 Rick Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      Est $750,343

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Rick Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      200 Rick Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,000
      • Jul 11, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Judit Hendricks COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 150 Church Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      Est $371,593

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 Church Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      150 Church Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Sep 22, 2017

      Last Listing Agent JOHN PRYSLAK COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 115 Rick Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      Est $507,265

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Rick Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      115 Rick Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jul 11, 2018

      Last Listing Agent PAULINE RYCYK COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 127 Phillips Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      Est $437,242

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 Phillips Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      127 Phillips Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Nov 05, 2018

      Last Listing Agent WILLIAM K PENYAK WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 11 McEntee Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      Est $521,969

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 McEntee Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      11 McEntee Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,000
      • Oct 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent MICHAEL DELL ELBA KELLER WILLIAMS REAL ESTATE

    • 182 Rick Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      Est $469,045

      Not Listed For Sale

      182 Rick Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      182 Rick Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      Last Sold Summary

      • 189% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,141
      • Jan 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent DAVID M. SWEENEY DAVID M SWEENEY REALTY, LLC

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      511 Swift Dr Unit 29, Milford, NJ 08848

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      511 Swift Dr Unit 29, Milford, NJ 08848

      Last Sold Summary

      • $159/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Dec 11, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Michael Giovanelli Smires & Associates

    • 1 Elmhurst Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      Est $437,806

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Elmhurst Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1 Elmhurst Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Mar 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Smith COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 62 Rick Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      Est $972,310

      Not Listed For Sale

      62 Rick Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      62 Rick Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jun 07, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Bob Beatty WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 2 Brookfield Dr, Milford, NJ 08848

      Est $575,314

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Brookfield Dr, Milford, NJ 08848

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2 Brookfield Dr, Milford, NJ 08848

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Aug 31, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Walter Klim RE/MAX

    • 16 Crossfield Ct, Milford, NJ 08848

      Est $633,791

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Crossfield Ct, Milford, NJ 08848

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      16 Crossfield Ct, Milford, NJ 08848

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Mar 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Bob Beatty WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 702 Swift Dr Unit 12, Milford, NJ 08848

      Est $324,896

      Not Listed For Sale

      702 Swift Dr Unit 12, Milford, NJ 08848

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      702 Swift Dr Unit 12, Milford, NJ 08848

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jun 17, 2019

      Last Listing Agent ANNETTE WORSWICK COLDWELL BANKER HEARTHSIDE

    • 16 Maple St, Milford, NJ 08848

      Est $355,798

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Maple St, Milford, NJ 08848

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      16 Maple St, Milford, NJ 08848

      Last Sold Summary

      • 235% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $106,100
      • Oct 02, 2017

      Last Listing Agent HOWARD SPENCER 5TH EXP REALTY, LLC

    • 237 Hickory Corner Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      Est $644,869

      Not Listed For Sale

      237 Hickory Corner Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      237 Hickory Corner Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,000
      • Apr 16, 2019

      Last Listing Agent MAUREEN LYNCH COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 15 Mill Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      Est $261,657

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Mill Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      15 Mill Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,500
      • Aug 04, 2017

      Last Listing Agent LISA FERRARO COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 106 Reynard Dr Unit 6, Milford, NJ 08848

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Reynard Dr Unit 6, Milford, NJ 08848

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1994
      106 Reynard Dr Unit 6, Milford, NJ 08848

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Sep 11, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Tufaro COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 353 Ellis Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      Est $387,989

      Not Listed For Sale

      353 Ellis Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1836
      353 Ellis Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,900
      • Jul 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent WILLIAM K PENYAK WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 7 Fairview Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      Est $595,904

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Fairview Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      7 Fairview Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $336,000
      • Jun 30, 2016

• 6 Sycamore Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      Est $478,445

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Sycamore Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      6 Sycamore Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,000
      • Jul 05, 2018

      Last Listing Agent JOHN PRYSLAK COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /40

      Est $624,804

      Not Listed For Sale

      269 Rummel Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      269 Rummel Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Sep 03, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Dave Boerner Long & Foster

    • 9 Shady Mill Ln, Milford, NJ 08848

      Est $915,212

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Shady Mill Ln, Milford, NJ 08848

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      9 Shady Mill Ln, Milford, NJ 08848

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Mar 16, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Bob Beatty WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 230 Stamets Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      Est $380,171

      Not Listed For Sale

      230 Stamets Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      230 Stamets Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      Last Sold Summary

      • 138% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,500
      • Mar 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Denise Canell WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 4 Williams St, Milford, NJ 08848

      Est $338,258

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Williams St, Milford, NJ 08848

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      4 Williams St, Milford, NJ 08848

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Mar 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Chris Lane COMPASS NEW JERSEY LLC

    • 361 Ellis Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      Est $495,215

      Not Listed For Sale

      361 Ellis Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      361 Ellis Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Apr 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Mary Malone COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 585 Woolf Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      Est $898,390

      Not Listed For Sale

      585 Woolf Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,199 Sq Ft
      • Built 1789
      585 Woolf Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 389 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Apr 21, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Ortepio TURPIN REAL ESTATE, INC.

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home