3,430

Properties in ZIP Code 08848

Section Image
    • 89 Water St, Milford, NJ 08848

      Est $390,379

      Not Listed For Sale

      89 Water St, Milford, NJ 08848

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1840
      89 Water St, Milford, NJ 08848

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,900
      • Jun 28, 2019

      Last Listing Agent MARIA REY PEREZ KELLER WILLIAMS REAL ESTATE

    • 15 Homestead Farm Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      Est $845,338

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Homestead Farm Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      15 Homestead Farm Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • May 13, 2016

      Last Listing Agent MICHAEL GLEASON WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 445 County Road 579, Milford, NJ 08848

      Not Listed For Sale

      445 County Road 579, Milford, NJ 08848

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      445 County Road 579, Milford, NJ 08848

      Last Sold Summary

      • $155/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Mar 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Mark Scuderi RE/MAX

    • 13 Clarkson St, Milford, NJ 08848

      Est $428,358

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Clarkson St, Milford, NJ 08848

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      13 Clarkson St, Milford, NJ 08848

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Aug 04, 2017

      Last Listing Agent ALISON STEM CALLAWAY HENDERSON SOTHEBY'S IR

    • 91 Adamic Hill Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      Est $635,954

      Not Listed For Sale

      91 Adamic Hill Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1840
      91 Adamic Hill Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • May 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Erin McManus-Keyes Corcoran Sawyer Smith - Lambertville

    • /2

      Est $568,613

      Not Listed For Sale

      510 Bellis Rd, Bloomsbury, NJ 08804

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      510 Bellis Rd, Bloomsbury, NJ 08804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Below List Price
      • $141/SF
      • Last Sold Price $366,000

      Last Listing Agent Robert Dekanski RE/MAX

    • 270 Andersen Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      Est $480,621

      Not Listed For Sale

      270 Andersen Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      270 Andersen Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $241,500
      • Jul 29, 2019

      Last Listing Agent BEVERLY M. ATTINSON WEICHERT REALTORS

    • /2

      Est $433,708

      Not Listed For Sale

      445 Miller Park Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      445 Miller Park Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Goldsmith Lisa James Otto Country Properties -Stockton

    • 14 Farmhouse Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      Est $645,798

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Farmhouse Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,937 Sq Ft
      • Built 1730
      14 Farmhouse Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      Last Sold Summary

      • 187% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 328 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jun 24, 2019

      Last Listing Agent CHARLES BROWN KELLER WILLIAMS SPRING LAKE

    • 407 Church Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      Est $633,597

      Not Listed For Sale

      407 Church Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,141 Sq Ft
      • Built 1836
      407 Church Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,052% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 288 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Nov 12, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jason Freeby

    • 71 Fairview Ave, Milford, NJ 08848

      Est $342,228

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Fairview Ave, Milford, NJ 08848

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      71 Fairview Ave, Milford, NJ 08848

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jul 06, 2018

      Last Listing Agent CYNTHIA PONTECORVO EXP REALTY, LLC

    • 1001 Fox Hill Place Unit 25, Milford, NJ 08848

      Est $389,971

      Not Listed For Sale

      1001 Fox Hill Place Unit 25, Milford, NJ 08848

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1001 Fox Hill Place Unit 25, Milford, NJ 08848

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jun 01, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Michael Del Cioppo REALTY ONE GROUP NEXT DOOR

    • 569 Woolf Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      Est $811,707

      Not Listed For Sale

      569 Woolf Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      569 Woolf Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,250
      • Dec 18, 2017

      Last Listing Agent KERRY CAHILL-DEFUCCIO WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 43 Carpenter St, Milford, NJ 08848

      Est $432,886

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Carpenter St, Milford, NJ 08848

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,845 Sq Ft
      • Built 1787
      43 Carpenter St, Milford, NJ 08848

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jul 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent DAPHNE GILL WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 309 Spring Garden Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      Est $505,860

      Not Listed For Sale

      309 Spring Garden Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      309 Spring Garden Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $303,800
      • Apr 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Susan Perez COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 100 Riegelsville Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Riegelsville Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      100 Riegelsville Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      Last Sold Summary

      • $227/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Mar 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Dale Kessler REOCOMPLETE REAL ESTATE INC

    • /15

      Est $672,754

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Gridley Cir, Milford, NJ 08848

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      18 Gridley Cir, Milford, NJ 08848

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,000
      • May 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Mayer Stroh Keller Williams Realty Monmouth/Ocean

    • /21

      Est $487,478

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Fawn Ridge Dr, Milford, NJ 08848

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      20 Fawn Ridge Dr, Milford, NJ 08848

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,900
      • Jun 24, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Eunice Nicusanti RE/MAX

    • 101 Fairview Ave, Milford, NJ 08848

      Est $524,499

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Fairview Ave, Milford, NJ 08848

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      101 Fairview Ave, Milford, NJ 08848

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Aug 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Mark Scuderi RE/MAX

    • 228 Milford Mount Pleasant Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      Not Listed For Sale

      228 Milford Mount Pleasant Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      228 Milford Mount Pleasant Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      Last Sold Summary

      • $80/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,125
      • Jan 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent THOMAS RIEHL VYLLA HOME

    • 8 Crossfield Ct, Milford, NJ 08848

      Est $642,846

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Crossfield Ct, Milford, NJ 08848

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      8 Crossfield Ct, Milford, NJ 08848

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Dec 12, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Tufaro COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /41

      Est $357,680

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Green St, Milford, NJ 08848

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1837
      24 Green St, Milford, NJ 08848

      Last Sold Summary

      • 241% Below List Price
      • $50/SF
      • Last Sold Price $105,000

      Last Listing Agent REBECCA HATCH WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 180 Andersen Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      Est $487,289

      Not Listed For Sale

      180 Andersen Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      180 Andersen Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,500
      • Apr 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Paresh Patel EXP REALTY, LLC

    • 77 Honeysuckle Ln, Milford, NJ 08848

      Est $437,385

      Not Listed For Sale

      77 Honeysuckle Ln, Milford, NJ 08848

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      77 Honeysuckle Ln, Milford, NJ 08848

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jan 07, 2020

      Last Listing Agent MARY ALICE HEIMERL COLDWELL BANKER HEARTHSIDE

    • 288 Woolf Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      Est $596,119

      Not Listed For Sale

      288 Woolf Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      288 Woolf Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,000
      • Oct 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Bob Beatty WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 4 Farber St, Milford, NJ 08848

      Est $397,128

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Farber St, Milford, NJ 08848

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      4 Farber St, Milford, NJ 08848

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Feb 19, 2020

      Last Listing Agent JOSEPH CASH JR COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 15 Abrams Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      Est $386,512

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Abrams Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      15 Abrams Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      Last Sold Summary

      • 124% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,500
      • Dec 03, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Denise Canell WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 113 Honeysuckle Ln, Milford, NJ 08848

      Est $447,053

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Honeysuckle Ln, Milford, NJ 08848

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      113 Honeysuckle Ln, Milford, NJ 08848

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • May 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Trigas-Pfefferle HAVEN REAL ESTATE COLLECTIVE

    • 650 Riegelsville Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      Est $361,672

      Not Listed For Sale

      650 Riegelsville Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      650 Riegelsville Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Mar 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent LINDA HAUGHEY WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 159 Hartpence Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      Est $914,617

      Not Listed For Sale

      159 Hartpence Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,461 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      159 Hartpence Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Nov 14, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Dan Spirer BHHS FOX & ROACH

    • 16 Gridley Cir, Milford, NJ 08848

      Est $578,250

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Gridley Cir, Milford, NJ 08848

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      16 Gridley Cir, Milford, NJ 08848

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,200
      • Mar 13, 2018

      Last Listing Agent JAMES GIORDANO VYLLA HOME

    • 24 Brian St, Milford, NJ 08848

      Est $459,019

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Brian St, Milford, NJ 08848

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      24 Brian St, Milford, NJ 08848

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,500
      • Nov 06, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Tufaro COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 200 Hillcrest Dr, Milford, NJ 08848

      Est $344,165

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Hillcrest Dr, Milford, NJ 08848

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      200 Hillcrest Dr, Milford, NJ 08848

      Last Sold Summary

      • 336% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $78,855
      • May 10, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Wayne Sellers KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE

    • 87 Rummel Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      Est $774,804

      Not Listed For Sale

      87 Rummel Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      87 Rummel Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Aug 06, 2020

      Last Listing Agent NADINE LOCASCIO KELLER WILLIAMS REAL ESTATE

    • 71 Carpenter St, Milford, NJ 08848

      Est $435,940

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Carpenter St, Milford, NJ 08848

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      71 Carpenter St, Milford, NJ 08848

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jan 26, 2017

      Last Listing Agent John Bendall RE/MAX

    • 381 Rick Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      Est $497,475

      Not Listed For Sale

      381 Rick Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      381 Rick Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      Last Sold Summary

      • 206% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,500
      • Aug 06, 2019

      Last Listing Agent TIMOTHY CLARK WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 177 Andersen Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      Est $646,668

      Not Listed For Sale

      177 Andersen Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1960
      177 Andersen Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • May 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Beth Steffanelli CALLAWAY HENDERSON SOTHEBY'S IR

    • 258 Rick Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      Est $1,183,246

      Not Listed For Sale

      258 Rick Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 6,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      258 Rick Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jun 05, 2017

      Last Listing Agent PETER HEWITT KELLER WILLIAMS REAL ESTATE

    • 5 Lanning Ln, Milford, NJ 08848

      Est $474,390

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Lanning Ln, Milford, NJ 08848

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      5 Lanning Ln, Milford, NJ 08848

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Aug 09, 2016

      Last Listing Agent CHRISTINE GRAMPONE WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 104 Mill St, Milford, NJ 08848

      Est $395,335

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Mill St, Milford, NJ 08848

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      104 Mill St, Milford, NJ 08848

      Last Sold Summary

      • 610% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,650
      • Apr 26, 2019

      Last Listing Agent TIMOTHY C. KUNIGUS ASSET PROPERTY SOLUTIONS REALTY

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home