3,430

Properties in ZIP Code 08848

Section Image
    • 410 Hunt Dr, Milford, NJ 08848

      Est $307,553

      Not Listed For Sale

      410 Hunt Dr, Milford, NJ 08848

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      410 Hunt Dr, Milford, NJ 08848

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,000
      • Jan 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JENIFER SANTORO COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 35 Ellicott Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      Est $502,744

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Ellicott Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      35 Ellicott Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Aug 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Malone COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 31 Ellicott Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      Est $493,655

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Ellicott Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      31 Ellicott Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Malone COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 10 Kinney Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      Est $455,252

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Kinney Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      10 Kinney Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Mar 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Boylan COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /24

      Est $512,517

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 McEntee Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      26 McEntee Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Jul 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey ListWithFreedom.com

    • 10 Lanning Ln, Milford, NJ 08848

      Est $445,961

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Lanning Ln, Milford, NJ 08848

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      10 Lanning Ln, Milford, NJ 08848

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $331,000
      • Jul 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent JAYSON FRANK EXP REALTY, LLC

    • 81 Miller Park Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      Est $562,273

      Not Listed For Sale

      81 Miller Park Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      81 Miller Park Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Nov 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Smith COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 405 Milford Mount Pleasant Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      Est $537,337

      Not Listed For Sale

      405 Milford Mount Pleasant Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      405 Milford Mount Pleasant Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Aug 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent FRED DILORENZO KELLER WILLIAMS REAL ESTATE

    • 25 Miller Park Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      Est $671,742

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Miller Park Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      25 Miller Park Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $467,500
      • May 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Malone COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 16 Deer Path, Milford, NJ 08848

      Est $569,355

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Deer Path, Milford, NJ 08848

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      16 Deer Path, Milford, NJ 08848

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Dec 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent JOHN C. CLEMENT BHHS FOX & ROACH

    • 184 Rummel Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      Est $513,047

      Not Listed For Sale

      184 Rummel Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      184 Rummel Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Nov 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent TIMOTHY MYHRE KELLER WILLIAMS REAL ESTATE

    • 220 Rummel Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      Est $536,290

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 Rummel Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      220 Rummel Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent JANET L. BARCLAY WEICHERT REALTORS

    • /16

      Est $436,273

      Not Listed For Sale

      260 Rummel Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      260 Rummel Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $395/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,000
      • Jan 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kary Carl Keller Williams Midtown Direct Realty

    • 370 Adamic Hill Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      Est $480,027

      Not Listed For Sale

      370 Adamic Hill Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      370 Adamic Hill Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marielia Gavlick WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 342 Church Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      Est $392,399

      Not Listed For Sale

      342 Church Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      342 Church Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jun 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Totten WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 290 Church Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      Est $452,188

      Not Listed For Sale

      290 Church Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      290 Church Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • May 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Malone COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 726 Riegelsville Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      Est $359,249

      Not Listed For Sale

      726 Riegelsville Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      726 Riegelsville Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Dec 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent KATHLEEN BRESLIN WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 239 Rummel Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      Est $527,184

      Not Listed For Sale

      239 Rummel Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,893 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      239 Rummel Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      Last Sold Summary

      • 164% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Dec 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Justin Kiliszek EXP REALTY, LLC

    • 1 Gardner Way, Milford, NJ 08848

      Est $817,115

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Gardner Way, Milford, NJ 08848

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,239 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1 Gardner Way, Milford, NJ 08848

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $618,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent BETH HARDING BHHS FOX & ROACH

    • 341 Andersen Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      Est $443,248

      Not Listed For Sale

      341 Andersen Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      341 Andersen Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Orlando COMPASS NEW JERSEY, LLC

    • 431 Adamic Hill Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      Est $530,510

      Not Listed For Sale

      431 Adamic Hill Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      431 Adamic Hill Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $422,500
      • Dec 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent EILEEN M. WALLACE WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 9 Maplewood Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      Est $428,315

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Maplewood Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      9 Maplewood Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent WILLIAM K PENYAK WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 8 Roselle St, Milford, NJ 08848

      Est $431,638

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Roselle St, Milford, NJ 08848

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      8 Roselle St, Milford, NJ 08848

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,000
      • May 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Smith COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 221 Ellis Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      Est $581,319

      Not Listed For Sale

      221 Ellis Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,991 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      221 Ellis Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Aug 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Malone COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 260 Bellis Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      Est $403,544

      Not Listed For Sale

      260 Bellis Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      260 Bellis Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Malone COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 470 Shire Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      Est $543,430

      Not Listed For Sale

      470 Shire Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      470 Shire Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,500
      • Feb 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent EILEEN M. WALLACE WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 201 Bellis Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      Est $507,997

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Bellis Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      201 Bellis Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Oct 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent VIRGINIA BUKOWSKI COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 158 Ellis Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      Est $526,001

      Not Listed For Sale

      158 Ellis Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      158 Ellis Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Oct 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent YVONNE C SCHNEIDER HAVEN REAL ESTATE COLLECTIVE

    • 195 Myler Rd, Bloomsbury, NJ 08804

      Est $324,682

      Not Listed For Sale

      195 Myler Rd, Bloomsbury, NJ 08804

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      195 Myler Rd, Bloomsbury, NJ 08804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 124% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 170 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Mar 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JOSEPH CASH JR COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 12 Ellis Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      Est $389,981

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Ellis Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 6,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1800
      12 Ellis Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $31/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Apr 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rosalie Vezzosi KELLER WILLIAMS REAL ESTATE

    • 60 Hawks Schoolhouse Rd, Bloomsbury, NJ 08804

      Est $421,448

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Hawks Schoolhouse Rd, Bloomsbury, NJ 08804

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,799 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      60 Hawks Schoolhouse Rd, Bloomsbury, NJ 08804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Dec 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Malone COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 54 Hawks Schoolhouse Rd, Bloomsbury, NJ 08804

      Est $436,562

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Hawks Schoolhouse Rd, Bloomsbury, NJ 08804

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      54 Hawks Schoolhouse Rd, Bloomsbury, NJ 08804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Lattanzio COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 22 Hawks Schoolhouse Rd, Bloomsbury, NJ 08804

      Est $400,096

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Hawks Schoolhouse Rd, Bloomsbury, NJ 08804

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      22 Hawks Schoolhouse Rd, Bloomsbury, NJ 08804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jun 06, 2022

• 264 Stamets Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      Est $619,600

      Not Listed For Sale

      264 Stamets Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      264 Stamets Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

• 30 Gallmeier Rd, Frenchtown, NJ 08825

      Est $479,066

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Gallmeier Rd, Frenchtown, NJ 08825

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      30 Gallmeier Rd, Frenchtown, NJ 08825

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,500
      • Nov 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robert T. Nguyen WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 14 Homestead Farm Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      Est $747,506

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Homestead Farm Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      14 Homestead Farm Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $528,000
      • May 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent LUISA STEINER COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 7 Farmhouse Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      Est $742,381

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Farmhouse Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      7 Farmhouse Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,900
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Diana Tasco WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 2 Woolf Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      Est $416,643

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Woolf Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2 Woolf Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Aug 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dorothy Polak WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 85 Hickory Corner Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      Est $543,198

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 Hickory Corner Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      85 Hickory Corner Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jan 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Judit Hendricks COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 4 Sweet Hollow Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      Est $344,701

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Sweet Hollow Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      4 Sweet Hollow Rd, Milford, NJ 08848

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jul 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Malone COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home