287

Recently Sold Mill Creek, WA Homes

Section Image
  • /39

    $1,690,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    15226 16th Ave SE, Mill Creek, WA 98012

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $471/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,661,920

    Last Listing Agent Isabel Ciuca Marketplace Sotheby's Intl Rty

    15226 16th Ave SE, Mill Creek, WA 98012
  • /2

    $1,028,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    19722 Filbert Dr Unit 2, Mill Creek, WA 98012

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $491/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julian Flunder COMPASS

    19722 Filbert Dr Unit 2, Mill Creek, WA 98012
  • /37

    $940,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    15602 Country Club Dr Unit B, Mill Creek, WA 98012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $443/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Salma Khan John L. Scott, Inc.

    15602 Country Club Dr Unit B, Mill Creek, WA 98012
  • /38

    $385,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    15433 Country Club Dr Unit C105, Mill Creek, WA 98012

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $442/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,987

    Last Listing Agent David Fairwell John L. Scott Mill Creek

    15433 Country Club Dr Unit C105, Mill Creek, WA 98012
  • /35

    $930,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    19722 Filbert Dr Unit 9, Mill Creek, WA 98012

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $445/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julian Flunder COMPASS

    19722 Filbert Dr Unit 9, Mill Creek, WA 98012
  • /31

    $795,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    2408 136th St SE, Mill Creek, WA 98012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $436/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $791,531

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Peterson eXp Realty

    2408 136th St SE, Mill Creek, WA 98012
  • /33

    $898,000

    Sold May 15, 2025

    1429 138th St SE, Mill Creek, WA 98012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $466/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $891,048

    Last Listing Agent Lande Team Real Estate Windermere RE North, Inc.

    1429 138th St SE, Mill Creek, WA 98012
  • /39

    $425,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    15433 Country Club Dr Unit B102, Mill Creek, WA 98012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $369/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,287

    Last Listing Agent James Reece Keller Williams North Seattle

    15433 Country Club Dr Unit B102, Mill Creek, WA 98012
  • /40

    $570,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    15508 Country Club Dr Unit A38, Mill Creek, WA 98012

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,419 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $402/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,313

    Last Listing Agent Becca Locke Real Broker LLC

    15508 Country Club Dr Unit A38, Mill Creek, WA 98012
  • /33

    $899,900

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    1908 Mill Pointe Dr SE, Mill Creek, WA 98012

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $406/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $873,127

    Last Listing Agent Sheri Butler Windermere Real Estate/East

    1908 Mill Pointe Dr SE, Mill Creek, WA 98012
  • /39

    $409,950

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    13400 Dumas Rd Unit G4, Mill Creek, WA 98012

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $377/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,081

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Renne COMPASS

    13400 Dumas Rd Unit G4, Mill Creek, WA 98012
  • /37

    $519,950

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    4415 135th Place SE Unit 3, Mill Creek, WA 98012

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $365/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,444

    Last Listing Agent Faisal Qureshi Skyline Properties, Inc.

    4415 135th Place SE Unit 3, Mill Creek, WA 98012
  • /29

    $860,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    14024 34th Dr SE, Mill Creek, WA 98012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,885 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $456/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $867,168

    Last Listing Agent Clara Ling Stylish Living Real Estate LLC

    14024 34th Dr SE, Mill Creek, WA 98012
  • /31

    $1,250,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    1702 164th Place SE, Mill Creek, WA 98012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,289 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $546/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,215,063

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Powell Windermere Real Estate/East

    1702 164th Place SE, Mill Creek, WA 98012
  • /40

    $1,625,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    16002 32nd Ave SE, Mill Creek, WA 98012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $472/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,535,722

    Last Listing Agent Lisha Elam Keller Williams Eastside

    16002 32nd Ave SE, Mill Creek, WA 98012
  • /20

    $871,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    19524 16th Ave SE Unit C1, Mill Creek, WA 98012

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,906 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $457/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Phaysith Redfin

    19524 16th Ave SE Unit C1, Mill Creek, WA 98012
  • 15802 29th Dr SE, Mill Creek, WA 98012

    $1,350,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    15802 29th Dr SE, Mill Creek, WA 98012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,729 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $495/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,344,370

    Last Listing Agent T.C. Hyatt John L. Scott Mill Creek

    15802 29th Dr SE, Mill Creek, WA 98012
  • /40

    $980,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    2128 140th Place SE, Mill Creek, WA 98012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $414/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,031,294

    Last Listing Agent Erin Clayton Team Calimlim Real Estate

    2128 140th Place SE, Mill Creek, WA 98012
  • /27

    $965,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    1632 148th St SE, Mill Creek, WA 98012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $405/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,076,090

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Mellinger Marketplace Sotheby's Intl Rty

    1632 148th St SE, Mill Creek, WA 98012
  • /39

    $825,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    1225 138th St SE, Mill Creek, WA 98012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $465/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $847,383

    Last Listing Agent Megan Walla Windermere Real Estate GH LLC

    1225 138th St SE, Mill Creek, WA 98012
  • /33

    $1,525,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    3223 156th Place SE, Mill Creek, WA 98012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $427/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,505,892

    Last Listing Agent Ramanjot Chawla Windermere Bellevue Commons

    3223 156th Place SE, Mill Creek, WA 98012
  • /38

    $1,150,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    350 142nd St SE, Everett, WA 98208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $439/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,051,379

    Last Listing Agent Kathie Salvadalena FIRST AND MAIN

    350 142nd St SE, Everett, WA 98208
  • /29

    $578,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    13400 Dumas Rd Unit F6, Mill Creek, WA 98012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $378/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,253

    Last Listing Agent Zachary McDonald Real Property Associates

    13400 Dumas Rd Unit F6, Mill Creek, WA 98012
  • /40

    $1,145,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1518 164th Place SE, Mill Creek, WA 98012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $494/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,136,754

1518 164th Place SE, Mill Creek, WA 98012
  • /39

    $1,749,998

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    15407 14th Dr SE, Mill Creek, WA 98012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,213 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $545/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,705,655

    Last Listing Agent Brian Hopper COMPASS

    15407 14th Dr SE, Mill Creek, WA 98012
  • 2426 147th Place SE, Mill Creek, WA 98012

    $1,125,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    2426 147th Place SE, Mill Creek, WA 98012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $419/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,135,397

    Last Listing Agent Chris Halvorson John L. Scott Snohomish

    2426 147th Place SE, Mill Creek, WA 98012
  • 2526 143rd Place SE, Mill Creek, WA 98012

    $1,365,000

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    2526 143rd Place SE, Mill Creek, WA 98012

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $399/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,363,417

    Last Listing Agent Simon Forster Windermere Real Estate/M2, LLC

    2526 143rd Place SE, Mill Creek, WA 98012
  • 19524 16th Ave SE Unit D4, Mill Creek, WA 98012

    $720,000

    Sold May 14, 2025

    19524 16th Ave SE Unit D4, Mill Creek, WA 98012

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,637 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $440/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angelina Exarhos Pacific Ridge - DRH, LLC

    19524 16th Ave SE Unit D4, Mill Creek, WA 98012
  • /32

    $570,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    1800 Mill Creek Rd Unit 4A, Mill Creek, WA 98012

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $606/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,365

    Last Listing Agent Lori DaSilva RE/MAX Elite

    1800 Mill Creek Rd Unit 4A, Mill Creek, WA 98012
  • /40

    $673,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    15800 Village Green Dr Unit 38, Mill Creek, WA 98012

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,685 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $399/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Charles and Sue Doepp RE/MAX Northwest

    15800 Village Green Dr Unit 38, Mill Creek, WA 98012
  • /40

    $810,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    2015 Mill Pointe Dr SE, Mill Creek, WA 98012

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $369/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $829,715

    Last Listing Agent Charles and Sue Doepp RE/MAX Northwest

    2015 Mill Pointe Dr SE, Mill Creek, WA 98012
  • /37

    $1,300,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    15425 25th Ln SE, Mill Creek, WA 98012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $458/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,219,030

    Last Listing Agent Madison Rennie Realty ONE Group Orca Gold

    15425 25th Ln SE, Mill Creek, WA 98012
  • /33

    $1,349,999

    Sold May 20, 2025

    16225 27th Dr SE, Mill Creek, WA 98012

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,685 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $503/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,297,173

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Mock COMPASS

    16225 27th Dr SE, Mill Creek, WA 98012
  • /35

    $445,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    15433 Country Club Dr Unit A306, Mill Creek, WA 98012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $374/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,282

    Last Listing Agent Will Aufhammer COMPASS

    15433 Country Club Dr Unit A306, Mill Creek, WA 98012
  • /40

    $1,075,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    3906 141st Place SE, Mill Creek, WA 98012

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $518/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,021,094

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Calimlim Team Calimlim Real Estate

    3906 141st Place SE, Mill Creek, WA 98012
  • /38

    $1,150,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    1231 148th Place SE, Mill Creek, WA 98012

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,297 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $501/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,116,544

    Last Listing Agent Mark Kirshner Windermere Real Estate/M2, LLC

    1231 148th Place SE, Mill Creek, WA 98012
  • /36

    $1,180,500

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    1516 148th Place SE, Mill Creek, WA 98012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,319 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $509/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,202,429

    Last Listing Agent Ramon Murillo KW Greater Seattle

    1516 148th Place SE, Mill Creek, WA 98012
  • /33

    $1,350,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    2809 155th St SE, Mill Creek, WA 98012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,549 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $530/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,313,829

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Macdonald COMPASS

    2809 155th St SE, Mill Creek, WA 98012
  • /2

    $1,775,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    15324 15th Ct SE, Mill Creek, WA 98012

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,797 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $635/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,711,560

    Last Listing Agent Troy Lehman Redfin

    15324 15th Ct SE, Mill Creek, WA 98012
  • /34

    $675,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    13512 33rd Dr SE Unit 74, Mill Creek, WA 98012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $486/SF
    • 258 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $665,810

    Last Listing Agent Matt Hagwood Kelly Right RE of Spokane LLC

    13512 33rd Dr SE Unit 74, Mill Creek, WA 98012

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home