367

Telescope Hills Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $2,366,623

      Not Listed For Sale

      1032 Clearfield Dr, Millbrae, CA 94030

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1032 Clearfield Dr, Millbrae, CA 94030

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $2,367,387

      Not Listed For Sale

      1024 Clearfield Dr, Millbrae, CA 94030

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1024 Clearfield Dr, Millbrae, CA 94030

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $2,445,598

      Not Listed For Sale

      1008 Clearfield Dr, Millbrae, CA 94030

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1008 Clearfield Dr, Millbrae, CA 94030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $621/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,218,000
      • Oct 08, 2013

      Last Listing Agent J. Michael Horwitz Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate JFF

    • /2

      Est $2,764,340

      Not Listed For Sale

      1000 Clearfield Dr, Millbrae, CA 94030

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1000 Clearfield Dr, Millbrae, CA 94030

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $2,593,571

      Not Listed For Sale

      1009 Springfield Dr, Millbrae, CA 94030

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1009 Springfield Dr, Millbrae, CA 94030

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $2,930,458

      Not Listed For Sale

      1025 Springfield Dr, Millbrae, CA 94030

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1025 Springfield Dr, Millbrae, CA 94030

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $2,584,807

      Not Listed For Sale

      1041 Springfield Dr, Millbrae, CA 94030

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1041 Springfield Dr, Millbrae, CA 94030

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $2,724,829

      Not Listed For Sale

      1057 Springfield Dr, Millbrae, CA 94030

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1057 Springfield Dr, Millbrae, CA 94030

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $2,636,961

      Not Listed For Sale

      726 Clearfield Dr, Millbrae, CA 94030

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,290 Sq Ft