798

Recently Sold Homes near Victory Baptist School

Section Image Section Image
  • /37

    $279,900

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    3034 Deatsville Hwy, Deatsville, AL 36022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,718 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,232

    Last Listing Agent Amy Wooten Realty Central

    3034 Deatsville Hwy, Deatsville, AL 36022
  • /23

    $199,900

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    288 Mill Ridge Dr, Millbrook, AL 36054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,971

    Last Listing Agent Michele Hobbs Real Broker, LLC.

    288 Mill Ridge Dr, Millbrook, AL 36054
  • /46

    $407,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    242 Lee Audis Ln, Prattville, AL 36066

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,503 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,707

    Last Listing Agent Erica Crum CHOSEN Realty, LLC.

    242 Lee Audis Ln, Prattville, AL 36066
  • /13

    $194,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    1793 Windermere Ave, Prattville, AL 36066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,640

    Last Listing Agent Tyneshia Hasberry Berryville Realty LLC.

    1793 Windermere Ave, Prattville, AL 36066
  • /56

    $255,000

    Sold Nov 30, 2025

    4711 Deatsville Hwy, Deatsville, AL 36022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,053

    Last Listing Agent Gina Buck Buck Realty, LLC

    4711 Deatsville Hwy, Deatsville, AL 36022
  • /18

    $245,312

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    120 Colonial Plaza St, Millbrook, AL 36054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ray Culey Goodwyn Building Co., Inc.

    120 Colonial Plaza St, Millbrook, AL 36054
  • /23

    $270,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    96 Silver Pointe Dr, Elmore, AL 36025

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,830

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Fell The Elevar Group

    96 Silver Pointe Dr, Elmore, AL 36025
  • /2

    $570,280

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    101 Creighton Way, Prattville, AL 36006

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shana Rodie Porch Light Real Estate, LLC.

    101 Creighton Way, Prattville, AL 36006
  • /45

    $370,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    527 Overton Dr, Prattville, AL 36066

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,992

    Last Listing Agent Darryl Hill Corwin Realty Group

    527 Overton Dr, Prattville, AL 36066
  • /22

    $365,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1838 Sanford Dr, Prattville, AL 36066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,734

    Last Listing Agent Samuel McGlamry Magnolia Ridge Realty

    1838 Sanford Dr, Prattville, AL 36066
  • /23

    $239,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    117 Valley Creek Dr, Prattville, AL 36066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,245

    Last Listing Agent Sydney Watson The Elevar Group

    117 Valley Creek Dr, Prattville, AL 36066
  • /14

    $85,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    3091 Main St, Millbrook, AL 36054

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Below List Price
    • $92/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Candsis Fuller Realty Connection

    3091 Main St, Millbrook, AL 36054
  • /40

    $429,900

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    1411 Tullahoma Dr, Prattville, AL 36066

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,153 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,076

    Last Listing Agent Angela McGonagle Exit Realty Preferred

    1411 Tullahoma Dr, Prattville, AL 36066
  • /44

    $289,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    541 Summertime Pkwy, Deatsville, AL 36022

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,907 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,020

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Baldwin CHOSEN Realty, LLC.

    541 Summertime Pkwy, Deatsville, AL 36022
  • /42

    $266,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1843 Tara Dr, Prattville, AL 36066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,793 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,425

    Last Listing Agent Bryant Evans Bo Evans Realty

    1843 Tara Dr, Prattville, AL 36066
  • /33

    $313,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    760 Summer Ln, Prattville, AL 36066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,113

    Last Listing Agent Jill Tippets RE/MAX Cornerstone Plus

    760 Summer Ln, Prattville, AL 36066
  • /10

    $135,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    2620 Sharon Ln, Millbrook, AL 36054

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $134,880

    Last Listing Agent Jeamela Young RE/MAX Tri-Star

    2620 Sharon Ln, Millbrook, AL 36054
  • /21

    $117,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    4121 Zeigler Dr, Millbrook, AL 36054

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,667

    Last Listing Agent April Crawford Real Broker, LLC.

    4121 Zeigler Dr, Millbrook, AL 36054
  • /44

    $265,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    145 Charleston Dr, Elmore, AL 36025

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,725 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,767

    Last Listing Agent Jamond Drayton The Ville Real Estate

    145 Charleston Dr, Elmore, AL 36025
  • /50

    $379,900

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    616 Maribeth Loop, Deatsville, AL 36022

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,881 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,870

    Last Listing Agent Darlene Day ARC Realty

    616 Maribeth Loop, Deatsville, AL 36022
  • /27

    $410,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    1489 Trolley Rd, Prattville, AL 36066

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,975

    Last Listing Agent Cass Chandler Thomas & Land Real Est Grp LLC

    1489 Trolley Rd, Prattville, AL 36066
  • /3

    $321,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    266 Kohn Dr, Millbrook, AL 36054

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent James Harper Porch Light Real Estate, LLC.

    266 Kohn Dr, Millbrook, AL 36054
  • /23

    $210,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    214 Bishop Dr, Millbrook, AL 36054

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,211

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Henderson First Call Realty Wetumpka Branch

    214 Bishop Dr, Millbrook, AL 36054
  • /33

    $228,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    150 Grand Park Dr, Deatsville, AL 36022

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paul Duncan RE/MAX Properties LLC

    150 Grand Park Dr, Deatsville, AL 36022
  • /28

    $177,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    4111 Oliver Dr, Millbrook, AL 36054

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,549

    Last Listing Agent Maylin Carbajal KW Montgomery

    4111 Oliver Dr, Millbrook, AL 36054
  • /54

    $775,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    1409 Martin Luther King Dr, Prattville, AL 36067

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,691 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Susanne Zimbelman Exit Realty Preferred

    1409 Martin Luther King Dr, Prattville, AL 36067
  • /31

    $316,400

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    111 Camp Cir, Prattville, AL 36066

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Highland Farms

    111 Camp Cir, Prattville, AL 36066
  • /39

    $285,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    430 Forge Rd, Deatsville, AL 36022

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,216

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Phelps RE/MAX Cornerstone Plus

    430 Forge Rd, Deatsville, AL 36022
  • /46

    $227,500

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    125 N Springfield Dr, Millbrook, AL 36054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,041

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Williamson Intervest Realty Group

    125 N Springfield Dr, Millbrook, AL 36054
  • /23

    $354,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    271 Hedgefield Dr, Prattville, AL 36066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,839 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,607

    Last Listing Agent Nakia Johnson Pivot Realty

    271 Hedgefield Dr, Prattville, AL 36066
  • /18

    $316,900

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    526 Mossy Oak Ridge, Prattville, AL 36066

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Philip Goodwyn Goodwyn Building Co., Inc.

    526 Mossy Oak Ridge, Prattville, AL 36066
  • /2

    $91,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    6835 Sanders Dr, Elmore, AL 36025

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $66/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,871

    Last Listing Agent Belissia Haynes X-Clusive Realty

    6835 Sanders Dr, Elmore, AL 36025
  • /31

    $332,900

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    1040 Old Willow Dr, Prattville, AL 36066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Magnolia Ridge

    1040 Old Willow Dr, Prattville, AL 36066
  • /45

    $330,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    1088 E Poplar St, Prattville, AL 36066

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,955 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,761

    Last Listing Agent Ivy Johnson RE/MAX Cornerstone Plus

    1088 E Poplar St, Prattville, AL 36066
  • /25

    $190,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    61 Penton Ct, Millbrook, AL 36054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,268

    Last Listing Agent Donna Austin Century 21 Prestige

    61 Penton Ct, Millbrook, AL 36054
  • /33

    $351,400

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    1000 Kelly Way, Prattville, AL 36066

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,599 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jim Tate DHI Realty of Al. LLC. Montg.

    1000 Kelly Way, Prattville, AL 36066
  • /10

    $49,500

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    0 Deatsville Hwy Unit 553671, Millbrook, AL 36022

    • Land
    • 9.7 Acres
    • $5,103 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 53% Below List Price
    • 463 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent CJ Hodges Paramount Properties, LLC.

    0 Deatsville Hwy Unit 553671, Millbrook, AL 36022
  • /23

    $265,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    40 Brownstone Way, Elmore, AL 36025

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,961 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,278

    Last Listing Agent Larry Weatherly Jr. REMAX Cornerstone Realty

    40 Brownstone Way, Elmore, AL 36025
  • /36

    $327,900

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    1011 Kelly Way, Prattville, AL 36066

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Highland Farms

    1011 Kelly Way, Prattville, AL 36066
  • /17

    $326,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    248 Elmore Trail, Millbrook, AL 36054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,167

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Cauthen Realty Central - Montgomery

    248 Elmore Trail, Millbrook, AL 36054

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home