2,054

Millbrook, NY Homes

Section Image
    • 3608 Route 44 Unit 36, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Est $520,661

      Not Listed For Sale

      3608 Route 44 Unit 36, Millbrook, NY 12545

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1816
      3608 Route 44 Unit 36, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 167% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Mar 04, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Karla Rauch BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

    • 6 Daheim Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Est $686,191

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Daheim Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 3,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      6 Daheim Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jan 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Mark Snyder eXp Realty

    • 3554 Route 44, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Est $485,759

      Not Listed For Sale

      3554 Route 44, Millbrook, NY 12545

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      3554 Route 44, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • Apr 02, 2018

      Last Listing Agent FREDERIC BONTECOU PAULA REDMOND REAL ESTATE, INC

    • 702 Route 343, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Est $3,555,850

      Not Listed For Sale

      702 Route 343, Millbrook, NY 12545

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      702 Route 343, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $544/SF
      • 719 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,562,500
      • May 23, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Candy Anderson Compass Greater NY, LLC

    • 430 Killearn Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Est $1,376,035

      Not Listed For Sale

      430 Killearn Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,059 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      430 Killearn Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Sep 24, 2018

      Last Listing Agent MARYROSE GIARDINA Compass Greater NY, LLC

    • 422 Killearn Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Est $1,103,355

      Not Listed For Sale

      422 Killearn Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      422 Killearn Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • May 22, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Susan Whalen George T Whalen Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $968,287

      Not Listed For Sale

      399 Killearn Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      399 Killearn Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jill Rose Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • /21

      Est $1,202,735

      Not Listed For Sale

      623 Killearn Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1720
      623 Killearn Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 141% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $498,750
      • Feb 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Lenz Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 166 Killearn Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Est $1,151,535

      Not Listed For Sale

      166 Killearn Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      166 Killearn Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Mar 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karyne Aabel Briante Realty Group, LLC

    • /2

      Est $940,971

      Not Listed For Sale

      353 Killearn Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      353 Killearn Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Below List Price
      • $213/SF
      • Last Sold Price $485,000

      Last Listing Agent THERESA MAGGIACOMO Theresa A. Maggiacomo

    • /2

      Est $1,016,661

      Not Listed For Sale

      391 Killearn Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      391 Killearn Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • Last Sold Price $551,000

      Last Listing Agent Dianne Minogue

    • 387 Killearn Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Est $975,066

      Not Listed For Sale

      387 Killearn Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,487 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      387 Killearn Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $672,500
      • Dec 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent CATHERINE HOWARD Corcoran Country Living

    • 129 Wing Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Est $1,569,756

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Wing Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      129 Wing Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 249% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 197 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Mar 21, 2014

      Last Listing Agent ANN WILKINSON Compass Greater NY, LLC

    • 393 Bangall Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Est $1,070,123

      Not Listed For Sale

      393 Bangall Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1820
      393 Bangall Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 130% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jul 24, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Susan Whalen George T Whalen Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $1,276,980

      Not Listed For Sale

      667 Shunpike, Millbrook, NY 12545

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      667 Shunpike, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Gina Fox William Pitt Sothebys Int Rlty

    • 8 Wing Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Est $631,364

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Wing Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      8 Wing Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 153% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 183 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jan 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent George Whalen III George T Whalen Real Estate

    • 551 Valley Farm Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Est $3,306,510

      Not Listed For Sale

      551 Valley Farm Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 7,539 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      551 Valley Farm Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,775,000
      • May 15, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Candy Anderson Compass Greater NY, LLC

    • 524 Shunpike, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Est $851,381

      Not Listed For Sale

      524 Shunpike, Millbrook, NY 12545

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      524 Shunpike, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 146% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $346,500
      • May 11, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Susan Whalen George T Whalen Real Estate

    • 322 Valley Farm Rd Unit 326, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Est $2,079,608

      Not Listed For Sale

      322 Valley Farm Rd Unit 326, Millbrook, NY 12545

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 7,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      322 Valley Farm Rd Unit 326, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 279 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,995,000
      • Mar 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Candy Anderson Compass Greater NY, LLC

    • 427 Shunpike, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Est $3,504,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      427 Shunpike, Millbrook, NY 12545

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1815
      427 Shunpike, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $512/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,663,200
      • Mar 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent PAULA REDMOND Corcoran Country Living

    • /2

      Est $656,834

      Not Listed For Sale

      422 Stanford Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      422 Stanford Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Last Sold Summary

• 672 Stanford Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Est $767,042

      Not Listed For Sale

      672 Stanford Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      672 Stanford Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Dec 30, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Susan Whalen George T Whalen Real Estate

    • 45 Stanford Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Est $706,903

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Stanford Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      45 Stanford Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,062
      • Sep 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent BRITTANY BEER Corcoran Country Living

    • 6 Rodrigo Ct, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Est $619,342

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Rodrigo Ct, Millbrook, NY 12545

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      6 Rodrigo Ct, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 135% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,000
      • Dec 18, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Susan Whalen George T Whalen Real Estate

    • 59 Stanford Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Est $548,418

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Stanford Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      59 Stanford Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 205% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 290 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Mar 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anita Sutherland River Realty Services, Inc.

    • 26 Rodrigo Ct, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Est $803,371

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Rodrigo Ct, Millbrook, NY 12545

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      26 Rodrigo Ct, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Oct 24, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Susan Whalen George T Whalen Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $550,336

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Acer Heights, Millbrook, NY 12545

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      10 Acer Heights, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent PAULA REDMOND Corcoran Country Living

    • 185 Valley Farm Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Est $1,032,626

      Not Listed For Sale

      185 Valley Farm Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1873
      185 Valley Farm Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 188 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Sep 23, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Susan Whalen George T Whalen Real Estate

    • 3199 Sharon Turnpike, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Est $576,359

      Not Listed For Sale

      3199 Sharon Turnpike, Millbrook, NY 12545

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3199 Sharon Turnpike, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 127% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,300
      • Jul 08, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Dan Axtmann BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

    • 346 Stanford Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Est $1,181,577

      Not Listed For Sale

      346 Stanford Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      346 Stanford Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 136% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Mar 12, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Susan Whalen George T Whalen Real Estate

    • 134 Stanford Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Est $824,097

      Not Listed For Sale

      134 Stanford Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1830
      134 Stanford Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 171% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $304,000
      • Jan 19, 2017

      Last Listing Agent ANN WILKINSON Compass Greater NY, LLC

    • 3105 Sharon Turnpike, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Est $1,696,987

      Not Listed For Sale

      3105 Sharon Turnpike, Millbrook, NY 12545

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3105 Sharon Turnpike, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 453 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Mar 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent MAXWELL GOODWIN BHHS MILLBROOK REAL ESTATE ML

    • 590 Oak Summit Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Not Listed For Sale

      590 Oak Summit Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      • 2 Beds
      • 876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      590 Oak Summit Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Jan 16, 2019

• 612 Oak Summit Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Est $456,941

      Not Listed For Sale

      612 Oak Summit Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      612 Oak Summit Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 663% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $59,900
      • Aug 22, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Jeffery Dolfinger 24/7 Realty Inc

    • /2

      Est $435,103

      Not Listed For Sale

      616 Oak Summit Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      616 Oak Summit Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Blake Michaud BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

    • 99 County House Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Est $489,537

      Not Listed For Sale

      99 County House Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      99 County House Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,000
      • Sep 25, 2020

• 54 Route 343, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Est $521,153

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Route 343, Millbrook, NY 12545

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      54 Route 343, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Mar 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Howard Payson RE/MAX

    • 37 County House Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Est $447,193

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 County House Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      37 County House Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 227 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,600
      • Jul 12, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Regina D'Afflitto BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

    • /2

      Est $458,837

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Route 343, Millbrook, NY 12545

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      50 Route 343, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Malerie Alexander Weichert Realtors

    • 38 County House Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Est $461,410

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 County House Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1893
      38 County House Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,600
      • May 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Lorraine Little LITTLE LORRAINE ML

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home