2,054

Millbrook, NY Homes

Section Image
    • 2 Horseshoe Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Est $443,194

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Horseshoe Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2 Horseshoe Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 464 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Feb 01, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Peter Devers Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • 6 Horseshoe Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Est $403,461

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Horseshoe Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      6 Horseshoe Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 272% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $108,540
      • Jul 20, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Cotthaus 1st Independent Realty Grp

    • 85 Horseshoe Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Est $473,305

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 Horseshoe Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      85 Horseshoe Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Sep 27, 2019

      Last Listing Agent John Friend Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • 103 Horseshoe Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Est $448,598

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Horseshoe Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      103 Horseshoe Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Oct 16, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Susan Whalen George T Whalen Real Estate

    • 383 South Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Est $1,293,190

      Not Listed For Sale

      383 South Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1800
      383 South Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 151% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Dec 16, 2016

      Last Listing Agent ANN WILKINSON Compass Greater NY, LLC

    • 351 South Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Est $1,743,340

      Not Listed For Sale

      351 South Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      351 South Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 247 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Jul 01, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Marie-Laure Collins Compass Greater NY, LLC

    • 314 South Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Est $1,171,679

      Not Listed For Sale

      314 South Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      314 South Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Apr 19, 2019

      Last Listing Agent ANN WILKINSON Compass Greater NY, LLC

    • /2

      Est $1,149,264

      Not Listed For Sale

      302 South Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      302 South Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Below List Price
      • $298/SF
      • Last Sold Price $725,000

      Last Listing Agent Paula Redmond Corcoran Country Living - Mill

    • /2

      Est $2,037,603

      Not Listed For Sale

      604 Verbank Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1800
      604 Verbank Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Below List Price
      • $513/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Jennings Houlihan Lawrence, Inc.

    • 15 Shady Dell Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Est $829,719

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Shady Dell Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      15 Shady Dell Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Jul 02, 2015

      Last Listing Agent SUSAN FELDMAN BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

    • /11

      Est $958,971

      Not Listed For Sale

      623 Verbank Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1740
      623 Verbank Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 173% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 245 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,097
      • Jul 18, 2012

    • /2

      Est $2,835,622

      Not Listed For Sale

      597 Verbank Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      597 Verbank Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Below List Price
      • $461/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000

      Last Listing Agent CAROL SMERLING, CRS

    • 212 South Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Est $1,128,862

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 South Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      212 South Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 207 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $892,250
      • May 26, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Susan Whalen George T Whalen Real Estate

    • 563 Verbank Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Est $2,397,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      563 Verbank Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 5,451 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      563 Verbank Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 157% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $934,500
      • Jan 06, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Susan Whalen George T Whalen Real Estate

    • 190 South Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Est $1,176,472

      Not Listed For Sale

      190 South Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      190 South Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Jun 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Susan Whalen George T Whalen Real Estate

    • 593 Verbank Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Est $1,129,404

      Not Listed For Sale

      593 Verbank Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,978 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      593 Verbank Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 291 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Mar 26, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Susan Whalen George T Whalen Real Estate

    • 155 South Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Est $837,072

      Not Listed For Sale

      155 South Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      155 South Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 340 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Sep 18, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Carey Whalen Compass Greater NY, LLC

    • 3596 Route 82, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Est $1,327,241

      Not Listed For Sale

      3596 Route 82, Millbrook, NY 12545

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      3596 Route 82, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 205 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Dec 10, 2015

      Last Listing Agent ANN WILKINSON Compass Greater NY, LLC

    • 3577 Route 82, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Est $824,485

      Not Listed For Sale

      3577 Route 82, Millbrook, NY 12545

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3577 Route 82, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,500
      • Oct 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent ANN WILKINSON Compass Greater NY, LLC

    • 3508 Route 82, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Est $797,805

      Not Listed For Sale

      3508 Route 82, Millbrook, NY 12545

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3508 Route 82, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $522,000
      • Mar 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Neil Charles Neil Charles Real Estate, LLC

    • 3477 Route 82, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Est $923,539

      Not Listed For Sale

      3477 Route 82, Millbrook, NY 12545

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      3477 Route 82, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Aug 03, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Susan Whalen George T Whalen Real Estate

    • 136 Verbank Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Est $687,837

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 Verbank Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      136 Verbank Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $442,000
      • Sep 23, 2020

      Last Listing Agent MARY FERNANDEZ Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • 78 Verbank Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Est $777,999

      Not Listed For Sale

      78 Verbank Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      78 Verbank Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 330 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Dec 17, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Messina BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

    • 124 Verbank Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Est $824,167

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Verbank Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      124 Verbank Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 230 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Feb 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Susan Whalen George T Whalen Real Estate

    • 71 Verbank Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Est $527,017

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Verbank Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      71 Verbank Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 339% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jan 17, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Mallet

    • 170 Milewood Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Est $757,230

      Not Listed For Sale

      170 Milewood Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      170 Milewood Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Dec 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Brian Woolsey BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

    • 303 Milewood Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Est $858,949

      Not Listed For Sale

      303 Milewood Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      303 Milewood Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 223% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $266,000
      • Jun 09, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Brian Smith River Realty Services, Inc.

    • 199 Milewood Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Est $1,027,036

      Not Listed For Sale

      199 Milewood Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,641 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      199 Milewood Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 130% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $447,500
      • Aug 16, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Battistoni Corcoran Country Living

    • /2

      Est $752,382

      Not Listed For Sale

      359 Fowler Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      359 Fowler Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent HEATHER CRONER William Pitt Sothebys Int Rlty

    • /2

      Est $1,108,374

      Not Listed For Sale

      594 Tyrrel Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      594 Tyrrel Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Karolina Czekaj Corcoran Country Living

    • 578 Tyrrel Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Est $825,658

      Not Listed For Sale

      578 Tyrrel Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      578 Tyrrel Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 181 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $482,500
      • Dec 29, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Carey Whalen Compass Greater NY, LLC

    • /2

      Est $522,981

      Not Listed For Sale

      567 Tyrrel Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      567 Tyrrel Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Karen Volino Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • 569 Tyrrel Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Est $1,353,553

      Not Listed For Sale

      569 Tyrrel Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      569 Tyrrel Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 179 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $995,000
      • Dec 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Carey Whalen Compass Greater NY, LLC

    • /2

      Est $497,417

      Not Listed For Sale

      540 Tyrrel Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      540 Tyrrel Rd, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Below List Price
      • $235/SF
      • Last Sold Price $312,000

      Last Listing Agent THERESA MAGGIACOMO Theresa A. Maggiacomo

    • 99 Maple Ave, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Est $1,293,580

      Not Listed For Sale

      99 Maple Ave, Millbrook, NY 12545

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      99 Maple Ave, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Oct 06, 2016

      Last Listing Agent ANN WILKINSON Compass Greater NY, LLC

    • /2

      Est $848,572

      Not Listed For Sale

      3326 Franklin Ave, Millbrook, NY 12545

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      3326 Franklin Ave, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent George Whalen III George T Whalen Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $474,689

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Maple Ave, Millbrook, NY 12545

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      50 Maple Ave, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • May 22, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Sean Zimmerman Halter Associates Realty

    • 36 Maple Ave, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Est $862,775

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Maple Ave, Millbrook, NY 12545

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      36 Maple Ave, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 180 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Dec 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Susan Whalen George T Whalen Real Estate

    • 2 Alden Terrace, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Est $441,801

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Alden Terrace, Millbrook, NY 12545

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2 Alden Terrace, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,000
      • Mar 11, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Susan Whalen George T Whalen Real Estate

    • 3322 Franklin Ave, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Est $1,170,791

      Not Listed For Sale

      3322 Franklin Ave, Millbrook, NY 12545

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      3322 Franklin Ave, Millbrook, NY 12545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $719,000
      • Jun 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Ann Stettner Neil Charles Real Estate, LLC

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home