238

Recently Sold Homes in 21108

Section Image Section Image
  • /34

    $440,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    538 Kenora Dr, Millersville, MD 21108

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $332/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,606

    Last Listing Agent Blake James EXP Realty, LLC

    538 Kenora Dr, Millersville, MD 21108
  • /62

    $325,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    600 Millshire Dr, Millersville, MD 21108

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,025

    Last Listing Agent Joe Marek Gold Cup Realty LLC

    600 Millshire Dr, Millersville, MD 21108
  • /2

    $860,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    506 Red Birch Rd, Millersville, MD 21108

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,953 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $291/SF

    Current Estimated Value $859,778

    Last Listing Agent datacorrect BrightMLS Non Subscribing Office

    506 Red Birch Rd, Millersville, MD 21108
  • /43

    $559,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    219 Cabernet St, Millersville, MD 21108

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $571,524

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Oliver Coldwell Banker Realty

    219 Cabernet St, Millersville, MD 21108
  • /10

    $559,990

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    8278 Longford Rd, Millersville, MD 21108

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,201 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Beazer Homes The Willows

    8278 Longford Rd, Millersville, MD 21108
  • /41

    $800,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    15 Tremont Dr, Millersville, MD 21108

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,798 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 198 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $791,736

    Last Listing Agent Dee Dee Miller Paul Wesley Real Estate

    15 Tremont Dr, Millersville, MD 21108
  • /42

    $383,100

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    523 Kenora Dr, Millersville, MD 21108

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,841

    Last Listing Agent Mrs. Hilda F Whittington Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    523 Kenora Dr, Millersville, MD 21108
  • /51

    $900,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    235 Finnegan Dr, Millersville, MD 21108

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $963,932

    Last Listing Agent Mary Gatton Redfin Corp

    235 Finnegan Dr, Millersville, MD 21108
  • /44

    $730,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    1766 Baldwin Dr, Millersville, MD 21108

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $729,707

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Hood Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

    1766 Baldwin Dr, Millersville, MD 21108
  • /42

    $440,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    8342 Brookwood Rd, Millersville, MD 21108

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,073

    Last Listing Agent Terri Murray RE/MAX Executive

    8342 Brookwood Rd, Millersville, MD 21108
  • /10

    $559,090

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    8294 Longford Rd, Millersville, MD 21108

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Beazer Homes The Willows

    8294 Longford Rd, Millersville, MD 21108
  • /41

    $350,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    526 Chalet Dr W, Millersville, MD 21108

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,096

    Last Listing Agent Juli Blanton Keller Williams Flagship

    526 Chalet Dr W, Millersville, MD 21108
  • /30

    $680,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    8204 Suez Ave, Millersville, MD 21108

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,339 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $672,104

    Last Listing Agent Jenna Maseritz Park Modern Realty

    8204 Suez Ave, Millersville, MD 21108
  • /73

    $670,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    757 S Mesa Rd, Millersville, MD 21108

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $310/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $667,565

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Wyble Next Step Realty

    757 S Mesa Rd, Millersville, MD 21108
  • /53

    $550,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    884 Oakdale Cir, Millersville, MD 21108

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,039

    Last Listing Agent Mary Gatton Redfin Corp

    884 Oakdale Cir, Millersville, MD 21108
  • /53

    $425,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    8221 Bernard Dr N, Millersville, MD 21108

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,617

    Last Listing Agent Brendan Spear Caprika Realty

    8221 Bernard Dr N, Millersville, MD 21108
  • /10

    $15,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    0 Generals Hwy, Millersville, MD 21108

    • Land
    • 41,817 Sq Ft
    • $15,625 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 162 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laura Decato Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    0 Generals Hwy, Millersville, MD 21108
  • /47

    $424,900

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    354 Rupert Ct, Millersville, MD 21108

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,831

    Last Listing Agent Mary Ciesielski Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    354 Rupert Ct, Millersville, MD 21108
  • /45

    $675,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    8155 Ridgely Loop, Severn, MD 21144

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $688,005

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Novelo Keller Williams Flagship

    8155 Ridgely Loop, Severn, MD 21144
  • /10

    $571,290

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    8296 Longford Rd, Millersville, MD 21108

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,201 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Beazer Homes The Willows

    8296 Longford Rd, Millersville, MD 21108
  • /41

    $560,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    8367 Williamstowne Dr, Millersville, MD 21108

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,617 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,531

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Martin Real Broker, LLC

    8367 Williamstowne Dr, Millersville, MD 21108
  • /33

    $871,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    311 Danmark Ct, Millersville, MD 21108

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $869,916

    Last Listing Agent Nick Waldner Keller Williams Realty Centre

    311 Danmark Ct, Millersville, MD 21108
  • /56

    $1,100,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    8206 Derrymore Ct, Millersville, MD 21108

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,082,360

    Last Listing Agent Renee Durakis Northrop Realty

    8206 Derrymore Ct, Millersville, MD 21108
  • /2

    $860,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    743 Live Oak Dr, Millersville, MD 21108

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $264/SF

    Current Estimated Value $851,674

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Jones Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

    743 Live Oak Dr, Millersville, MD 21108
  • /24

    $239,999

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    565 Belmawr Place, Millersville, MD 21108

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,826

    Last Listing Agent Demetria Scott Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    565 Belmawr Place, Millersville, MD 21108
  • /95

    $1,260,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    107 Solomons Ridge Ct, Millersville, MD 21108

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,685 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,234,859

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Neidhardt Northrop Realty

    107 Solomons Ridge Ct, Millersville, MD 21108
  • /62

    $580,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    8262 Kippis Rd, Millersville, MD 21108

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $571,921

    Last Listing Agent Jenn Bonk Cummings & Co. Realtors

    8262 Kippis Rd, Millersville, MD 21108
  • /2

    $885,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    1668 Preakness Dr, Gambrills, MD 21054

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,741 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $896,581

    Last Listing Agent Dan Borowy Redfin Corp

    1668 Preakness Dr, Gambrills, MD 21054
  • /44

    $425,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1196 Tanager Dr, Millersville, MD 21108

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,739

    Last Listing Agent Jay Fischetti Keller Williams Realty Centre

    1196 Tanager Dr, Millersville, MD 21108
  • /72

    $1,045,200

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    759 Stacy Oak Way, Millersville, MD 21108

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,038,738

    Last Listing Agent Jen Holden Compass

    759 Stacy Oak Way, Millersville, MD 21108
  • /40

    $500,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    510 Kenora Dr, Millersville, MD 21108

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,553

    Last Listing Agent Gary Williamson Northrop Realty

    510 Kenora Dr, Millersville, MD 21108
  • /66

    $859,500

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    8304 Patience Ln, Glen Burnie, MD 21108

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Muren Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    8304 Patience Ln, Glen Burnie, MD 21108
  • /54

    $775,500

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    700 Mattawa Ct, Millersville, MD 21108

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $315/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $768,398

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Pennington CENTURY 21 New Millennium

    700 Mattawa Ct, Millersville, MD 21108
  • /13

    $549,990

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    8279 Longford Rd, Millersville, MD 21108

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

8279 Longford Rd, Millersville, MD 21108
  • /35

    $773,800

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1020 Arundel Station Rd, Millersville, MD 21108

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,233 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 93% Above List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $685,667

    Last Listing Agent Charles Billig A.J. Billig & Company

    1020 Arundel Station Rd, Millersville, MD 21108
  • /44

    $842,747

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    747 Rock Elm Ct, Millersville, MD 21108

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $301/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $843,555

    Last Listing Agent Lou Costanza Chatel Real Estate, Inc.

    747 Rock Elm Ct, Millersville, MD 21108
  • /41

    $650,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    8218 Daniels Purchase Way, Millersville, MD 21108

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $652,442

    Last Listing Agent Pam Harrison RE/MAX Executive

    8218 Daniels Purchase Way, Millersville, MD 21108
  • /32

    $500,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    630 Cross Chase Dr, Millersville, MD 21108

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,418

    Last Listing Agent Katrina Thomas Samson Properties

    630 Cross Chase Dr, Millersville, MD 21108
  • /10

    $579,990

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    8266 Longford Rd, Millersville, MD 21108

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,201 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Beazer Homes The Willows

    8266 Longford Rd, Millersville, MD 21108
  • /9

    $518,280

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    8297 Longford Rd, Millersville, MD 21108

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Beazer Homes The Willows

    8297 Longford Rd, Millersville, MD 21108

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home