4,014

Homes in ZIP Code 80543

Section Image
    • /37

      Est $494,791 Not Listed For Sale

      2139 Wagon Train Dr, Milliken, CO 80543

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2139 Wagon Train Dr, Milliken, CO 80543

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $506,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pam Jones Resident Realty

    • /25

      Est $363,835 Not Listed For Sale

      2361 Stage Coach Dr Unit C, Milliken, CO 80543

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2361 Stage Coach Dr Unit C, Milliken, CO 80543

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sonja Belfiore eXp - Greeley

    • /27

      Est $359,982 Not Listed For Sale

      2401 Stage Coach Dr Unit C, Milliken, CO 80543

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2401 Stage Coach Dr Unit C, Milliken, CO 80543

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sonja Belfiore eXp - Greeley

    • /40

      Est $1,036,406 Not Listed For Sale

      9240 Meadow Farms Dr, Milliken, CO 80543

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      9240 Meadow Farms Dr, Milliken, CO 80543

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent June Lemmings KW Top of the Rockies - Elevate

    • /29

      Est $1,099,860 Not Listed For Sale

      9251 Meadow Farms Dr, Milliken, CO 80543

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      9251 Meadow Farms Dr, Milliken, CO 80543

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,023,500
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dene Yarwood WK Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $584,155 Not Listed For Sale

      105 S Harriet Ave, Milliken, CO 80543

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      105 S Harriet Ave, Milliken, CO 80543

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Ferguson Blue Steel Real Estate, Inc.

    • /21

      Est $373,689 Not Listed For Sale

      521 Stage Coach Dr, Milliken, CO 80543

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      521 Stage Coach Dr, Milliken, CO 80543

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,900
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Weigel Resident Realty North Metro

    • /24

      Est $463,857 Not Listed For Sale

      855 Saddleback Dr, Milliken, CO 80543

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      855 Saddleback Dr, Milliken, CO 80543

      Last Sold Summary

      • $300/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $464,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tara Jones Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    • /39

      Est $736,011 Not Listed For Sale

      11576 County Road 52, Milliken, CO 80543

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,717 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      11576 County Road 52, Milliken, CO 80543

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $440/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Salza C3 Real Estate Solutions LLC

    • /23

      Est $499,439 Not Listed For Sale

      1328 S Irene Ave, Milliken, CO 80543

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1328 S Irene Ave, Milliken, CO 80543

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Suzy Petrovic-Sweney Keller Williams-DTC

    • /50

      Est $582,678 Not Listed For Sale

      2207 Birdie Dr, Milliken, CO 80543

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,393 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      2207 Birdie Dr, Milliken, CO 80543

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Dwelle Compass - Denver

    • /28

      Est $447,073 Not Listed For Sale

      284 W Forest Ct, Milliken, CO 80543

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      284 W Forest Ct, Milliken, CO 80543

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Oldham Realty One Group Five Star

    • /28

      Est $499,937 Not Listed For Sale

      281 W Cottonwood St, Milliken, CO 80543

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      281 W Cottonwood St, Milliken, CO 80543

      Last Sold Summary

      • $220/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katie Martineau eXp Realty, LLC

    • /24

      Est $473,182 Not Listed For Sale

      1458 S Dawn Dr, Milliken, CO 80543

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,071 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1458 S Dawn Dr, Milliken, CO 80543

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Conant C3 Real Estate Solutions, LLC

    • /49

      Est $485,584 Not Listed For Sale

      1030 Wagon Train Dr, Milliken, CO 80543

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1030 Wagon Train Dr, Milliken, CO 80543

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Zurcher Compass - Denver

    • /35

      Est $467,063 Not Listed For Sale

      1535 S Cattleman Dr, Milliken, CO 80543

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1535 S Cattleman Dr, Milliken, CO 80543

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Olsgard C3 Real Estate Solutions, LLC

    • /40

      Est $527,601 Not Listed For Sale

      794 Saddleback Dr, Milliken, CO 80543

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      794 Saddleback Dr, Milliken, CO 80543

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Own This Home Team RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $528,757 Not Listed For Sale

      1807 Saddleback Dr, Milliken, CO 80543

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1807 Saddleback Dr, Milliken, CO 80543

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shara Trutner Coldwell Banker Realty - NoCo

    • /41

      Est $461,255 Not Listed For Sale

      813 Traildust Dr, Milliken, CO 80543

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,495 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      813 Traildust Dr, Milliken, CO 80543

      Last Sold Summary

      • $307/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gloria Aragon Sanctuary Home Realty

    • /39

      Est $575,867 Not Listed For Sale

      1849 Wagon Train Dr, Milliken, CO 80543

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1849 Wagon Train Dr, Milliken, CO 80543

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $579,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Beth Buman Group Centerra

    • /19

      Est $465,490 Not Listed For Sale

      1868 Wagon Train Dr, Milliken, CO 80543

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,733 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1868 Wagon Train Dr, Milliken, CO 80543

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cassie Purdy eXp Realty - Loveland

    • /24

      Est $468,831 Not Listed For Sale

      1158 Wagon Wheel Cir, Milliken, CO 80543

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1158 Wagon Wheel Cir, Milliken, CO 80543

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $451,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Emslie RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $684,363 Not Listed For Sale

      11270 State Highway 60, Milliken, CO 80543

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      11270 State Highway 60, Milliken, CO 80543

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Double S Group Keller Williams Realty NoCo

    • /37

      Est $505,070 Not Listed For Sale

      2109 Wagon Train Dr, Milliken, CO 80543

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2109 Wagon Train Dr, Milliken, CO 80543

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $493,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kayleigh Weickum Wishbone Realty

    • /10

      Est $489,149 Not Listed For Sale

      1191 Wagon Train Dr, Milliken, CO 80543

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1191 Wagon Train Dr, Milliken, CO 80543

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ROBERT SAMPSON Pro Alliance Elite

    • /37

      Est $526,721 Not Listed For Sale

      1977 Traildust Dr, Milliken, CO 80543

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1977 Traildust Dr, Milliken, CO 80543

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $494,900
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Bisnette Realty One Group Fourpoints

    • /39

      Est $500,820 Not Listed For Sale

      1976 Traildust Dr, Milliken, CO 80543

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,917 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1976 Traildust Dr, Milliken, CO 80543

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Rottner Redfin Corporation

    • /40

      Est $461,389 Not Listed For Sale

      732 S Carriage Dr, Milliken, CO 80543

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      732 S Carriage Dr, Milliken, CO 80543

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Madalyn Winner LIV Sotheby's Intl Realty

    • /31

      Est $514,710 Not Listed For Sale

      1002 Traildust Dr, Milliken, CO 80543

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,926 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1002 Traildust Dr, Milliken, CO 80543

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Hart 1st Realty Associates Inc

    • /15

      Est $496,046 Not Listed For Sale

      1042 Traildust Dr, Milliken, CO 80543

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1042 Traildust Dr, Milliken, CO 80543

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $483,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laura Mendoza Real Estate Connections, Inc

    • /18

      Est $382,392 Not Listed For Sale

      2421 Stage Coach Dr Unit D, Milliken, CO 80543

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2421 Stage Coach Dr Unit D, Milliken, CO 80543

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan Kassel MB Kassel & Company

    • /21

      Est $464,881 Not Listed For Sale

      872 S Carriage Dr, Milliken, CO 80543

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      872 S Carriage Dr, Milliken, CO 80543

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $454,900
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kyle MacAlmon eXp Realty LLC

    • /38

      Est $237,276 Not Listed For Sale

      9420 Meadow Farms Dr, Milliken, CO 80543

      • Built 2018
      9420 Meadow Farms Dr, Milliken, CO 80543

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Runkles Urban Forest Realty

    • /38

      Est $1,192,121 Not Listed For Sale

      9440 Meadow Farms Dr, Milliken, CO 80543

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      9440 Meadow Farms Dr, Milliken, CO 80543

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julia Udick eXp Realty - Hub

    • /35

      Est $477,923 Not Listed For Sale

      181 E Mountain Ash Ct, Milliken, CO 80543

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,887 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      181 E Mountain Ash Ct, Milliken, CO 80543

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Mar 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tracys Tracys Team RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $492,038 Not Listed For Sale

      201 E Mountain Ash Ct, Milliken, CO 80543

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      201 E Mountain Ash Ct, Milliken, CO 80543

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,582
      • Mar 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Rollin Goering RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $465,925 Not Listed For Sale

      875 Saddleback Dr, Milliken, CO 80543

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      875 Saddleback Dr, Milliken, CO 80543

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jul 12, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Heather Berry LoKation Real Estate-Longmont

    • /20

      Est $368,531 Not Listed For Sale

      913 Elm St, Milliken, CO 80543

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      913 Elm St, Milliken, CO 80543

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jul 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Tate milehimodern - Boulder

    • /25

      Est $446,174 Not Listed For Sale

      1321 S Dawn Dr, Milliken, CO 80543

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1321 S Dawn Dr, Milliken, CO 80543

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chad Patterson Living Stone Homes and Estates LLC

    • /26

      Est $433,353 Not Listed For Sale

      753 Carriage Dr, Milliken, CO 80543

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      753 Carriage Dr, Milliken, CO 80543

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kayla Lieblick Engel & Volkers Denver

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home