1,666

Recently Sold Millington, NJ Homes

Section Image
  • /25

    $550,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    30 Northbrook Ave, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $552,301

    Last Listing Agent Linda DiPalma Weichert Realtors - Spring Lake

    30 Northbrook Ave, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648
  • /14

    $300,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    35 Ewing St, Trenton, NJ 08609

    • Studio
    • 2,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,112

    Last Listing Agent Justin Reed Smires & Associates

    35 Ewing St, Trenton, NJ 08609
  • /39

    $470,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1247 Lower Ferry Rd, Ewing, NJ 08618

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,565

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Watson Keller Williams Premier

    1247 Lower Ferry Rd, Ewing, NJ 08618
  • /2

    $549,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    156 Copperfield Dr Unit END, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Fred Gomberg BHHS Fox & Roach - Princeton

    156 Copperfield Dr Unit END, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648
  • /33

    $675,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    76 Stonicker Dr, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,279 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $680,269

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Watson Keller Williams Premier

    76 Stonicker Dr, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648
  • /37

    $350,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    121 Parker Place, Trenton, NJ 08609

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,507

    Last Listing Agent Tatiana Grate David DePaola and Company Real Estate

    121 Parker Place, Trenton, NJ 08609
  • /23

    $350,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    15 Shirley Ln, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janet Taylor Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage - Princeton

    15 Shirley Ln, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648
  • /25

    $200,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    222 Oliver Ave, Trenton, NJ 08618

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,569

    Last Listing Agent Yosef Beane Keypoint Realty LLC

    222 Oliver Ave, Trenton, NJ 08618
  • /32

    $430,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    31 Berrel Ave, Trenton, NJ 08619

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,522

    Last Listing Agent Dale Parello BHHS Fox & Roach - Robbinsville

    31 Berrel Ave, Trenton, NJ 08619
  • /19

    $190,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    359 Parkway Ave, Trenton, NJ 08618

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,028

    Last Listing Agent Merlin Thompson Fathom Realty NJ, LLC

    359 Parkway Ave, Trenton, NJ 08618
  • /33

    $298,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    212 Tioga St, Trenton, NJ 08609

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,127 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,219

    Last Listing Agent Morgan Hunter Century 21 Action Plus Realty - Cream Ridge

    212 Tioga St, Trenton, NJ 08609
  • /65

    $1,405,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    18 Haskel Dr, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $372/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,414,520

    Last Listing Agent Abdulbaset Abdulla Weichert Realtors - Princeton

    18 Haskel Dr, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550
  • /2

    $705,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    43 Pratt Ln, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,249 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $313/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maria DePasquale Corcoran Sawyer Smith - Princeton

    43 Pratt Ln, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648
  • /31

    $605,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    239 Sparrow Dr, Trenton, NJ 08690

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,195 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $600,200

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Parillo Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage - Flemington

    239 Sparrow Dr, Trenton, NJ 08690
  • /12

    $665,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    3069 Lawrenceville Rd, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 253 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $801,417

    Last Listing Agent Jane Henderson Kenyon Callaway Henderson Sotheby's Int'l-Princeton

    3069 Lawrenceville Rd, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648
  • /2

    $225,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    426 Ardmore Ave, Trenton, NJ 08629

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1914

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,938

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Miczak Weichert Realtors

    426 Ardmore Ave, Trenton, NJ 08629
  • /14

    $115,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    210 Highland Ave, Trenton, NJ 08618

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • $81/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $123,382

    Last Listing Agent Jerome Beckworth NJ Capital Realty LLC

    210 Highland Ave, Trenton, NJ 08618
  • /9

    $750,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    210 Route 31 S, Pennington, NJ 08534

    • Land
    • 7.71 Acres
    • $97,276 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 57 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Edmund Schoen BHHS Fox & Roach - Robbinsville

    210 Route 31 S, Pennington, NJ 08534
  • /26

    $885,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1 Fieldwood Ct Unit 612, Princeton, NJ 08540

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $376/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carina Krall Queenston Realty, LLC

    1 Fieldwood Ct Unit 612, Princeton, NJ 08540
  • /9

    $550,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    1212 Stuyvesant Ave, Trenton, NJ 08618

    • Studio
    • 4,243 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,117

    Last Listing Agent Kim Lovett Harkes Realty and Associates

    1212 Stuyvesant Ave, Trenton, NJ 08618
  • /19

    $260,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    704 Silver Ct, Hamilton Square, NJ 08690

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,516

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Branch Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Maturo

    704 Silver Ct, Hamilton Square, NJ 08690
  • /28

    $450,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    31 Poland St, Ewing, NJ 08638

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,134

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Valianti RE/MAX Preferred - Mullica Hill

    31 Poland St, Ewing, NJ 08638
  • /17

    $315,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    11 Poillon Ct, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,181 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,803

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick Homecoin.com

    11 Poillon Ct, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648
  • /25

    $351,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    15 Kilmer Dr, Ewing, NJ 08638

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $301/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,632

    Last Listing Agent Justin Reed Smires & Associates

    15 Kilmer Dr, Ewing, NJ 08638
  • /6

    $65,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    515 N Olden Ave, Trenton, NJ 08638

    • Studio
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $46/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $65,189

    Last Listing Agent Jerome Beckworth NJ Capital Realty LLC

    515 N Olden Ave, Trenton, NJ 08638
  • /26

    $234,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    1221 Colts Cir Unit Q, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Joseph BHHS Fox & Roach - Princeton

    1221 Colts Cir Unit Q, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648
  • /25

    $520,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    14 Kensington Ct, Princeton, NJ 08540

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $711,983

    Last Listing Agent Nadine Cohen Callaway Henderson Sotheby's Int'l-Princeton

    14 Kensington Ct, Princeton, NJ 08540
  • /18

    $311,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1693 Nottingham Way, Trenton, NJ 08619

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,546

    Last Listing Agent Rick Cajas Arya Realtors

    1693 Nottingham Way, Trenton, NJ 08619
  • /2

    $645,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    154 E Delaware Ave, Pennington, NJ 08534

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $335/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $676,809

    Last Listing Agent Susan Thompson Corcoran Sawyer Smith - Pennington

    154 E Delaware Ave, Pennington, NJ 08534
  • /16

    $425,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    111 Worlidge Ct Unit 8, Princeton, NJ 08540

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $373/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Xiaoyi Wu Queenston Realty, LLC

    111 Worlidge Ct Unit 8, Princeton, NJ 08540
  • /20

    $425,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    2907 E State St, Trenton, NJ 08619

    • Studio
    • 2,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 186 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Edward Smires Smires & Associates

    2907 E State St, Trenton, NJ 08619
  • /19

    $225,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    429 Walnut Ave, Trenton, NJ 08609

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,051

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Watson Keller Williams Premier

    429 Walnut Ave, Trenton, NJ 08609
  • /30

    $315,311

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    311 Timberlake Dr, Trenton, NJ 08618

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,654

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Kronheimer Coldwell Banker Realty

    311 Timberlake Dr, Trenton, NJ 08618
  • /32

    $305,001

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    194 Woodland Ave, Ewing, NJ 08638

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,746 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,571

    Last Listing Agent Mary Johnson HomeSmart First Advantage Realty

    194 Woodland Ave, Ewing, NJ 08638
  • /29

    $495,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    30 Upper Ferry Rd, Ewing, NJ 08628

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,960

    Last Listing Agent Joan George REMAX Welcome Home

    30 Upper Ferry Rd, Ewing, NJ 08628
  • /13

    $479,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    117 Treymore Ct, Pennington, NJ 08534

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Jacobs BHHS Fox & Roach - Princeton

    117 Treymore Ct, Pennington, NJ 08534
  • /75

    $1,185,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    32 Baldwin St, Pennington, NJ 08534

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $490/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,171,002

    Last Listing Agent John Terebey EXP Realty, LLC

    32 Baldwin St, Pennington, NJ 08534
  • /2

    $620,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    301 Tuxford Ct, Pennington, NJ 08534

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sue Fowler RE/MAX Select - Princeton

    301 Tuxford Ct, Pennington, NJ 08534
  • /2

    $925,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    11 Henley Place, Pennington, NJ 08534

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $923,565

    Last Listing Agent Eileen Fan Callaway Henderson Sotheby's Int'l-Princeton

    11 Henley Place, Pennington, NJ 08534

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home