1,668

Recently Sold Millington, NJ Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /63

    $750,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    11 Marjorie Way, Trenton, NJ 08690

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $763,132

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Revoir Keller Williams - Main Street

    11 Marjorie Way, Trenton, NJ 08690
  • /12

    $250,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    25 Dunham St, Trenton, NJ 08618

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $84/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,168

    Last Listing Agent Jynette Hernandez EXP Realty, LLC

    25 Dunham St, Trenton, NJ 08618
  • 39 King Ave, Ewing, NJ 08638

    $389,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    39 King Ave, Ewing, NJ 08638

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,262

    Last Listing Agent LAURA ADELINO TALHARIM COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    39 King Ave, Ewing, NJ 08638
  • /40

    $405,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    128 Lawrenceville - Pennington Rd, Trenton, NJ 08648

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Mullaghy Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    128 Lawrenceville - Pennington Rd, Trenton, NJ 08648
  • /36

    $460,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    216 Rutgers Ave, Trenton, NJ 08619

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $376/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,539

    Last Listing Agent Jean Grecsek Callaway Henderson Sotheby's Int'l-Princeton

    216 Rutgers Ave, Trenton, NJ 08619
  • /6

    $325,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    16 Buckingham Dr, Princeton, NJ 08540

    • Land
    • 1.39 Acres
    • $233,813 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 178 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Varun Manchanda Weichert Realtors - Princeton

    16 Buckingham Dr, Princeton, NJ 08540
  • /30

    $405,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    82 Armour Ave, Trenton, NJ 08619

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $377/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,777

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Tavares Keller Williams Premier

    82 Armour Ave, Trenton, NJ 08619
  • /48

    $550,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    131 Drift Ave, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,941 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,985

    Last Listing Agent Farhan Malik Realmart Realty, LLC

    131 Drift Ave, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648
  • /42

    $950,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    40 Chicory Ln, Pennington, NJ 08534

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $380/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $983,258

    Last Listing Agent Donna Murray BHHS Fox & Roach - Princeton

    40 Chicory Ln, Pennington, NJ 08534
  • /30

    $395,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    24 Shirley Ln, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janet Taylor Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage - Princeton

    24 Shirley Ln, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648
  • /22

    $433,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    232 Saybrook Ave, Trenton, NJ 08619

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,535

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Smith Coldwell Banker Flanagan Rlty - MAN

    232 Saybrook Ave, Trenton, NJ 08619
  • /19

    $375,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    43 Oneill Ct, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,819

    Last Listing Agent Abdulbaset Abdulla Weichert Realtors - Princeton

    43 Oneill Ct, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648
  • /8

    $194,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    34 Arlington Ave, Trenton, NJ 08618

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Linda Gregorowicz Property Management Services of Burlington County

    34 Arlington Ave, Trenton, NJ 08618
  • /27

    $180,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    631 S Olden Ave, Trenton, NJ 08629

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,178

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Feingold HomeSmart First Advantage Realty

    631 S Olden Ave, Trenton, NJ 08629
  • /39

    $120,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    205 Rosemont Ave, Trenton, NJ 08618

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1911

    Last Sold Summary

    • $84/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $121,957

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Kelly-Robinson BHHS Fox & Roach - Robbinsville

    205 Rosemont Ave, Trenton, NJ 08618
  • /45

    $370,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    56 Holiday Ct, Ewing, NJ 08638

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,447 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,151

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Geftman American Dream Realty Service Corp.

    56 Holiday Ct, Ewing, NJ 08638
  • /25

    $484,500

    Sold May 30, 2025

    484 Flock Rd, Trenton, NJ 08619

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 226 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,013

    Last Listing Agent Dale Parello BHHS Fox & Roach - Robbinsville

    484 Flock Rd, Trenton, NJ 08619
  • /56

    $1,205,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    5 Masters Way, Pennington, NJ 08534

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,889 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $417/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,229,596

    Last Listing Agent Susan Thompson Corcoran Sawyer Smith - Pennington

    5 Masters Way, Pennington, NJ 08534
  • /36

    $550,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    24 Jarvie Dr, Trenton, NJ 08690

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,332

    Last Listing Agent Tom Elliott Smires & Associates

    24 Jarvie Dr, Trenton, NJ 08690
  • /10

    $844,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    18103 Donatello Dr, Princeton, NJ 08540

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $454/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Meridian Walk at Princeton

    18103 Donatello Dr, Princeton, NJ 08540
  • /13

    $400,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    0 Basin Rd, Trenton, NJ 08648

    • Land
    • 10.5 Acres
    • $38,095 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rocco D'Armiento BHHS Fox & Roach - Princeton

    0 Basin Rd, Trenton, NJ 08648
  • /17

    $260,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    315 Masterson Ct, Trenton, NJ 08618

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,089 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,802

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Covert BHHS Fox & Roach - Princeton

    315 Masterson Ct, Trenton, NJ 08618
  • /36

    $550,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    76 E Shrewsbury Place, Princeton, NJ 08540

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,149

    Last Listing Agent Lukasz Boczniewicz Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    76 E Shrewsbury Place, Princeton, NJ 08540
  • /41

    $726,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    50 Merion Place, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $722,849

50 Merion Place, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648
  • /34

    $485,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    305 Deer Run Ct Unit C, Pennington, NJ 08534

    • 3 Beds
    • 1,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Barr BHHS Fox & Roach Hopewell Valley

    305 Deer Run Ct Unit C, Pennington, NJ 08534
  • /33

    $285,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    709 Mulberry St, Trenton, NJ 08638

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,317

    Last Listing Agent Dana Smith BHHS Fox & Roach-Moorestown

    709 Mulberry St, Trenton, NJ 08638
  • /41

    $825,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    16 Hamilton Ct, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $317/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $844,402

    Last Listing Agent Margaret McCain Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage - Princeton

    16 Hamilton Ct, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648
  • /46

    $678,800

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    319 Cypress Ln, Trenton, NJ 08619

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $678,329

    Last Listing Agent Christine Barrett REMAX Welcome Home

    319 Cypress Ln, Trenton, NJ 08619
  • /19

    $200,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    50 Kelsey Ave, Trenton, NJ 08618

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,291 Sq Ft
    • Built 1800

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,324

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Carr ERA Central Realty Group - Bordentown

    50 Kelsey Ave, Trenton, NJ 08618
  • /21

    $709,090

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    109 Fred Clark Dr, Pennington, NJ 08534

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,453 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debra Glatz Lennar Sales Corp New Jersey

    109 Fred Clark Dr, Pennington, NJ 08534
  • /33

    $825,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    4 Carey St, Pennington, NJ 08534

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $412/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $807,600

4 Carey St, Pennington, NJ 08534
  • /42

    $680,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    568 Flock Rd, Trenton, NJ 08690

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $359/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,047

    Last Listing Agent James Lauer RE/MAX Revolution

    568 Flock Rd, Trenton, NJ 08690
  • /11

    $799,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    18201 Donatello Dr, Princeton, NJ 08540

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $373/SF

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Meridian Walk at Princeton

    18201 Donatello Dr, Princeton, NJ 08540
  • /19

    $380,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    80 Fourth, Hamilton, NJ 08619

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $348/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Ryan Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage-E Brunswick

    80 Fourth, Hamilton, NJ 08619
  • /37

    $445,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    28 Featherbed Ct, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,509

    Last Listing Agent Mary Warshefski Corcoran Sawyer Smith - Pennington

    28 Featherbed Ct, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648
  • /26

    $325,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    622 Masterson Ct, Trenton, NJ 08618

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,335

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Yao Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage-Princeton Jct

    622 Masterson Ct, Trenton, NJ 08618
  • /56

    $753,375

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    4 Dogleg Ln, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $768,296

    Last Listing Agent Josh Behr Keller Williams Realty - Washington Township

    4 Dogleg Ln, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648
  • /43

    $575,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    75 Reeder Ave, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $314/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,022

    Last Listing Agent Mary Brandt EXP Realty, LLC

    75 Reeder Ave, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648
  • /20

    $465,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    39 Sparrow Dr, Trenton, NJ 08690

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,407 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $330/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,215

    Last Listing Agent Mike Jones BHHS Fox & Roach - Robbinsville

    39 Sparrow Dr, Trenton, NJ 08690
  • /31

    $377,400

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    325 Concord Ave, Ewing, NJ 08618

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,589

    Last Listing Agent Janet Morales Keller Williams Premier

    325 Concord Ave, Ewing, NJ 08618

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home