1,668

Recently Sold Millington, NJ Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $385,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    121 Oregon Ave, Ewing, NJ 08638

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $189/SF

    Current Estimated Value $404,149

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Baxter Callaway Henderson Sotheby's Int'l-Princeton

    121 Oregon Ave, Ewing, NJ 08638
  • /21

    $420,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    300 Darcy Ave, Trenton, NJ 08629

    • Studio
    • 1,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,639

    Last Listing Agent Jerome Beckworth NJ Capital Realty LLC

    300 Darcy Ave, Trenton, NJ 08629
  • /41

    $550,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    10 Blossom Dr, Ewing, NJ 08638

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,861 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,180

    Last Listing Agent Mike Ivanov EXP Realty, LLC

    10 Blossom Dr, Ewing, NJ 08638
  • /29

    $770,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    111 Windsor Pond Rd Unit D1, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $400/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $750,292

    Last Listing Agent Antoinette Bryant Weichert Realtors-Princeton Junction

    111 Windsor Pond Rd Unit D1, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550
  • /10

    $196,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    41 Hollywood Ave, Trenton, NJ 08609

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,349

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Legore Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage-Princeton Jct

    41 Hollywood Ave, Trenton, NJ 08609
  • /41

    $250,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    414 Martin Luther King Junior Blvd, Trenton, NJ 08618

    • Studio
    • 1,747 Sq Ft
    • Built 1886

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Krzywulak BHHS Fox & Roach - Robbinsville

    414 Martin Luther King Junior Blvd, Trenton, NJ 08618
  • /16

    $380,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    16 Blue Grass Dr, Ewing, NJ 08638

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,783

    Last Listing Agent David Adlai-Gail Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage-Princeton Jct

    16 Blue Grass Dr, Ewing, NJ 08638
  • /50

    $765,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    2695 Main St, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648

    • Studio
    • 3,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 1750

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $760,401

    Last Listing Agent Candice Lockhart Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage-Princeton Jct

    2695 Main St, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648
  • /57

    $2,200,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    103 Marian Dr, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,709 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $467/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,112,841

103 Marian Dr, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550
  • /18

    $425,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    200 Tuttle Ave, Trenton, NJ 08629

    • Studio
    • 1,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,873

    Last Listing Agent Dewey Nami Smires & Associates

    200 Tuttle Ave, Trenton, NJ 08629
  • /59

    $750,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    168 Oaklyn Terrace, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,401 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $748,411

    Last Listing Agent Anne-Marie Tustin Keller Williams Premier

    168 Oaklyn Terrace, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648
  • /18

    $485,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    766 President Ave, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648

    • Studio
    • 1,742 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,317

    Last Listing Agent Cathi Macheda Arya Realtors

    766 President Ave, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648
  • /2

    $200,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    100 N Johnston Ave, Trenton, NJ 08609

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,608

    Last Listing Agent James Mantuano Keller Williams Premier

    100 N Johnston Ave, Trenton, NJ 08609
  • /31

    $620,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    15 Heath Ct, Princeton, NJ 08540

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $346/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Meghan Kanabay Weichert Realtors - Princeton

    15 Heath Ct, Princeton, NJ 08540
  • /4

    $422,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    332 Klockner Rd, Trenton, NJ 08619

    • Studio
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,996

    Last Listing Agent Marian Conte DiDonato Realty Company Inc

    332 Klockner Rd, Trenton, NJ 08619
  • /36

    $355,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    183 Park Ave, Trenton, NJ 08690

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,308

    Last Listing Agent Walter Klim RE/MAX Results Realty

    183 Park Ave, Trenton, NJ 08690
  • /40

    $2,250,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    51 Edgerstoune Rd, Princeton, NJ 08540

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 350 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,635,493

    Last Listing Agent Judson Henderson Callaway Henderson Sotheby's Int'l-Princeton

    51 Edgerstoune Rd, Princeton, NJ 08540
  • /34

    $508,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    164 Shrewsbury Ct, Pennington, NJ 08534

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stefanie Prettyman Real Broker, LLC

    164 Shrewsbury Ct, Pennington, NJ 08534
  • /22

    $370,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    37 Pennwood Dr, Ewing, NJ 08638

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $321/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,937

    Last Listing Agent Luisa Mancuso-Clews REMAX Welcome Home

    37 Pennwood Dr, Ewing, NJ 08638
  • /7

    $325,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    14 Chesney Ave, Ewing, NJ 08638

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,423

    Last Listing Agent tiffany hollingshead EXP Realty, LLC

    14 Chesney Ave, Ewing, NJ 08638
  • /37

    $465,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    15 Renee Ct, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $398/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,499

    Last Listing Agent Abdulbaset Abdulla Weichert Realtors - Princeton

    15 Renee Ct, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648
  • /33

    $535,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    9 Pin Oak Dr, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,065 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $561,078

    Last Listing Agent Ann Nanni Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    9 Pin Oak Dr, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648
  • /24

    $350,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    67 Chambord Ct, Trenton, NJ 08619

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,848

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Valenti RE/MAX Instyle Realty Corp

    67 Chambord Ct, Trenton, NJ 08619
  • /31

    $552,500

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    391 Regina Ave, Trenton, NJ 08619

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $341/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $552,763

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Hogan Keller Williams Premier

    391 Regina Ave, Trenton, NJ 08619
  • /32

    $399,900

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    83 Helen Ave, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,726

    Last Listing Agent Jan Rutkowski BHHS Fox & Roach Hopewell Valley

    83 Helen Ave, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648
  • /48

    $1,200,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    39 Brandon Rd W, Pennington, NJ 08534

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,417 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,228,262

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Frank KW Empower

    39 Brandon Rd W, Pennington, NJ 08534
  • 323 Concord Ave, Ewing, NJ 08618

    $258,100

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    323 Concord Ave, Ewing, NJ 08618

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,919

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Bryant SBR REALTY, LLC

    323 Concord Ave, Ewing, NJ 08618
  • /50

    $690,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    1433 Lawrence Rd, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $697,647

    Last Listing Agent Elisabeth Kerr Corcoran Sawyer Smith - Pennington

    1433 Lawrence Rd, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648
  • /26

    $410,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    106 Lassen Ct Unit 8, Princeton, NJ 08540

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,183 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $347/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,654

    Last Listing Agent Anjani Kumar ERA Central Realty Group - Bordentown

    106 Lassen Ct Unit 8, Princeton, NJ 08540
  • /64

    $805,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    10 Wolfpack Ct, Trenton, NJ 08619

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $804,506

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Candella-Hulbert BHHS Fox & Roach - Princeton

    10 Wolfpack Ct, Trenton, NJ 08619
  • /26

    $105,000

    Sold Nov 28, 2025

    51 Vine St, Trenton, NJ 08638

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 978 Sq Ft
    • Built 1914

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $108,123

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Wright Imani Realty & Associates

    51 Vine St, Trenton, NJ 08638
  • /33

    $335,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    634 Timberlake Dr, Trenton, NJ 08618

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,631 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,785

    Last Listing Agent Susan Thompson Corcoran Sawyer Smith - Pennington

    634 Timberlake Dr, Trenton, NJ 08618
  • /17

    $181,050

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    46 Bond St, Trenton, NJ 08618

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 898 Sq Ft
    • Built 1897

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,441

    Last Listing Agent Dana Fils-Aime Realty Mark Central, LLC

    46 Bond St, Trenton, NJ 08618
  • /43

    $675,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    3 Crab Apple Ln, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $413/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $657,506

    Last Listing Agent Allie Hartpence Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage-Hillsborough

    3 Crab Apple Ln, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648
  • /27

    $350,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    171 Drift Ave, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,022

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Vannozzi Smires & Associates

    171 Drift Ave, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648
  • /31

    $549,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    74 Schindler Ct, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,938 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 206 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,526

    Last Listing Agent Yoomi Moon Weichert Realtors-Princeton Junction

    74 Schindler Ct, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648
  • /33

    $450,000

    Sold Jun 19, 2025

    15 Flower Hill Terrace, Pennington, NJ 08534

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $350/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,655

    Last Listing Agent John Terebey EXP Realty, LLC

    15 Flower Hill Terrace, Pennington, NJ 08534
  • /2

    $265,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    144 Carlton Ave, Ewing, NJ 08618

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,127

    Last Listing Agent Donna Moskowitz Keller Williams Premier

    144 Carlton Ave, Ewing, NJ 08618
  • 834 Village Rd W, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

    $525,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    834 Village Rd W, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

    • Land
    • 5.02 Acres
    • $104,582 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $639,706

    Last Listing Agent Michael Dunn EXP REALTY, LLC

    834 Village Rd W, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550
  • /41

    $575,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    11 Springmeadow Dr, Trenton, NJ 08638

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,277 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,756

    Last Listing Agent Scott Hartman Redfin

    11 Springmeadow Dr, Trenton, NJ 08638

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home