397

Recently Sold Homes in 38053

Section Image Section Image
  • /40

    $253,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    9252 Brunswick Rd, Millington, TN 38053

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,620

    9252 Brunswick Rd, Millington, TN 38053
  • /40

    $431,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    1849 Campbell Rd, Millington, TN 38053

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,337

    Last Listing Agent Camela Henke Enterprise, REALTORS

    1849 Campbell Rd, Millington, TN 38053
  • /12

    $199,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    4809 Greenlawn Cove, Millington, TN 38053

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,981

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Woolbright Premier Realty Group, LLC

    4809 Greenlawn Cove, Millington, TN 38053
  • /31

    $295,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    7022 Richard Wilson Dr, Millington, TN 38053

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,478

    Last Listing Agent William Haynes Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

    7022 Richard Wilson Dr, Millington, TN 38053
  • /13

    $319,990

    Sold May 23, 2025

    8035 Hickory Meadow Rd, Millington, TN 38053

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Kebede D R Horton Memphis

    8035 Hickory Meadow Rd, Millington, TN 38053
  • /20

    $216,900

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    4262 Autumn Sun Rd, Millington, TN 38053

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,830

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Ervin 2 Rivers Realty, LLC

    4262 Autumn Sun Rd, Millington, TN 38053
  • /20

    $168,000

    $8K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 875 Sq Ft

    4774 Montgomery Rd, Millington, TN 38053

    Great opportunity for first-time home buyers! This Millington home has recently undergone a full rehab including a modern kitchen, an updated bathroom, new flooring, new windows, new plumbing, new electrical, a new roof, updated fixtures, and fresh paint throughout. The bright, open layout is designed for comfortable everyday living and entertaining. Conveniently located near schools, shopping,

    Elisha Fritz The Home Partners Realty

    4774 Montgomery Rd, Millington, TN 38053
  • /26

    $362,990

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    4273 Peach Run Ln, Millington, TN 38053

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,883 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton The Orchard

    4273 Peach Run Ln, Millington, TN 38053
  • /21

    $224,900

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    663 Tracy Rd, Millington, TN 38053

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,975

    Last Listing Agent Dan Craddock MidSouth Residential, LLC

    663 Tracy Rd, Millington, TN 38053
  • /15

    $240,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    3073 Jericho Rd, Millington, TN 38053

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $87/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,030

    3073 Jericho Rd, Millington, TN 38053
  • /25

    $288,990

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    4553 Basun Cir N, Millington, TN 38053

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Riggs Pointe

    4553 Basun Cir N, Millington, TN 38053
  • /29

    $279,990

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    7984 Clove Pasture Dr E, Millington, TN 38053

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Huntington Estates

    7984 Clove Pasture Dr E, Millington, TN 38053
  • /35

    $425,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    6525 N Watkins Rd, Millington, TN 38053

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 209 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,063

    Last Listing Agent Alexis Brown Emmett Baird Realty, LLC

    6525 N Watkins Rd, Millington, TN 38053
  • /6

    $98,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    6642 Benjestown Rd, Millington, TN 38053

    • Land
    • 8.85 Acres
    • $11,073 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $97,493

    Last Listing Agent Susan Hatfield KAIZEN Realty, LLC

    6642 Benjestown Rd, Millington, TN 38053
  • /12

    $180,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    7692 Currie Rd, Millington, TN 38053

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,127 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,293

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Hodge Keller Williams

    7692 Currie Rd, Millington, TN 38053
  • /19

    $222,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    6974 Cold Springs Ln, Millington, TN 38053

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,918

    Last Listing Agent Ken Patrick Collier REALTORS

    6974 Cold Springs Ln, Millington, TN 38053
  • /35

    $440,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    4234 Dawson Ridge Dr, Millington, TN 38053

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,920

    Last Listing Agent Gabriel Davenport Fields of Dream Homes. LLC

    4234 Dawson Ridge Dr, Millington, TN 38053
  • /32

    $490,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    8622 Millington Arlington Rd, Millington, TN 38053

    • Land
    • 67.7 Acres
    • $7,238 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 61% Below List Price
    • 254 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laura Grace Pope Bluff City Realty Group, LLC

    8622 Millington Arlington Rd, Millington, TN 38053
  • /35

    $325,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    567 Crigger Rd, Millington, TN 38053

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,000+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,746

    Last Listing Agent Karen Reyes Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

    567 Crigger Rd, Millington, TN 38053
  • /32

    $230,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    5391 Simmons Rd, Drummonds, TN 38023

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,800+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,281

    Last Listing Agent Karen Reyes Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

    5391 Simmons Rd, Drummonds, TN 38023
  • /18

    $235,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    5803 Port Haven Rd, Millington, TN 38053

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,772

    5803 Port Haven Rd, Millington, TN 38053
  • /5

    $149,500

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    0 Moose Rd Unit 10208328, Unincorporated, TN 38053

    • Land
    • 46.15 Acres
    • $3,239 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey List With Freedom.Com, Inc.

    0 Moose Rd Unit 10208328, Unincorporated, TN 38053
  • /17

    $345,990

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    4241 Sandy Hollow Ln, Millington, TN 38053

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Kuntzman D R Horton Memphis

    4241 Sandy Hollow Ln, Millington, TN 38053
  • /28

    $229,900

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    7128 Juana Dr, Millington, TN 38053

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF

    Current Estimated Value $226,056

    7128 Juana Dr, Millington, TN 38053
  • /29

    $341,990

    Sold Oct 13, 2025

    4274 Peach Run Ln, Millington, TN 38053

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton The Orchard

    4274 Peach Run Ln, Millington, TN 38053
  • /40

    $384,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    5956 Boskey Dr, Millington, TN 38053

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,400+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,825

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Brown REMAX Experts

    5956 Boskey Dr, Millington, TN 38053
  • /16

    $137,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    5054 North Ave, Millington, TN 38053

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $138,413

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Wages Right Way Realty, LLC

    5054 North Ave, Millington, TN 38053
  • /27

    $260,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    8371 McCalla Rd, Millington, TN 38053

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,642

    Last Listing Agent Frankie Kidd Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

    8371 McCalla Rd, Millington, TN 38053
  • /19

    $285,496

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    8574 McCalla Rd, Millington, TN 38053

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,624

    Last Listing Agent David Maley Right Way Realty, LLC

    8574 McCalla Rd, Millington, TN 38053
  • /27

    $316,990

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    7975 Royster Creek Dr E, Millington, TN 38053

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Huntington Estates

    7975 Royster Creek Dr E, Millington, TN 38053
  • /20

    $291,990

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    7980 Royster Creek Dr E, Millington, TN 38053

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Huntington Estates

    7980 Royster Creek Dr E, Millington, TN 38053
  • /38

    $205,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    6948 Northknoll Ave, Millington, TN 38053

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,799

    Last Listing Agent Caroline Fly Reid, REALTORS

    6948 Northknoll Ave, Millington, TN 38053
  • /4

    $108,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    1788 Campbell Rd, Millington, TN 38053

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $95/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $120,695

    1788 Campbell Rd, Millington, TN 38053
  • /40

    $285,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    9590 Monasco Rd, Millington, TN 38053

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,798 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,295

    Last Listing Agent Ethan Whitley Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

    9590 Monasco Rd, Millington, TN 38053
  • /34

    $480,150

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    6621 Benjestown Rd, Millington, TN 38053

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,400+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,797

    Last Listing Agent Susan Hatfield KAIZEN Realty, LLC

    6621 Benjestown Rd, Millington, TN 38053
  • /23

    $305,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    4783 Barrett Oaks Dr S, Millington, TN 38053

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,583 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $193/SF

    Current Estimated Value $296,201

    4783 Barrett Oaks Dr S, Millington, TN 38053
  • /35

    $415,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    3870 Springton Ave, Millington, TN 38053

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,400+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,275

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Arendale Coldwell Banker Collins-Maury

    3870 Springton Ave, Millington, TN 38053
  • /2

    $85,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    7754 Shamrock Rd, Millington, TN 38053

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,400+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • $61/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $129,886

    Last Listing Agent David Maley Right Way Realty, LLC

    7754 Shamrock Rd, Millington, TN 38053
  • /23

    $215,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    8925 Herring Hill Rd, Millington, TN 38053

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,934 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $111/SF

    Current Estimated Value $226,051

    8925 Herring Hill Rd, Millington, TN 38053
  • /20

    $288,990

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    7963 Royster Creek Dr E, Millington, TN 38053

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Huntington Estates

    7963 Royster Creek Dr E, Millington, TN 38053

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home