10,451

Millington, TN Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /27

    $320,990 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft

    7978 Clove Pasture Dr E, Millington, TN 38053

    Homesite 366, the Spruce plan in Huntington Estates is available now! D.R. Horton Memphis is excited to introduce the Spruce! This 5-bedroom, 2-bathroom home offers 1,856 square feet of comfortable living space. Upon entry, you'll find the first set of bedrooms and a guest bathroom. As you move further inside, the open layout of the kitchen, dining, and living areas becomes apparent, offering

    D.R. Horton Builder
    7978 Clove Pasture Dr E, Millington, TN 38053
  • /17

    $346,990 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    4217 Sandy Hollow Ln, Millington, TN 38053

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 205 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Woods D R Horton Memphis

    4217 Sandy Hollow Ln, Millington, TN 38053
    • /5

      Est $297,801 Not Listed For Sale

      3964 Crenshaw Rd, Millington, TN 38053

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2024
      3964 Crenshaw Rd, Millington, TN 38053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 358% Above List Price
      • $32/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donnie Morrow eXp Realty, LLC

  • /32

    $279,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,056 Sq Ft

    4644 Quito Drummonds Rd, Millington, TN 38053

    Discover the perfect blend of space, privacy, and opportunity with this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath home set on 2.65 beautiful acres. From the moment you arrive, you’ll appreciate the peaceful setting and endless possibilities this property offers. Inside, a thoughtfully designed layout creates warm, inviting living spaces perfect for relaxing or entertaining, along with a versatile bonus room

    Jonathan Nunez Fast Track Realty, LLC

    4644 Quito Drummonds Rd, Millington, TN 38053
  • /15

    $318,990 Sold May 20, 2025

    4503 Shelby Rd, Millington, TN 38053

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Metaxas D R Horton Memphis

    4503 Shelby Rd, Millington, TN 38053
    • /22

      Est $168,672 Not Listed For Sale

      4836 Northend Rd, Millington, TN 38053

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      4836 Northend Rd, Millington, TN 38053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Feb 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anamika Jasani Renshaw Company, REALTORS

  • /22

    $337,990 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft

    4297 Peach Run Ln, Millington, TN 38053

    The Bristol Floorplan includes an open-concept design with 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 2 car garage. The kitchen includes a large island, perfect for bar-style entertaining, a walk-in pantry, and plenty of cabinets and counter space. All homes will feature our Home is Connected, Smart Home Technology Package. Pictures, photographs, colors, features, and sizes are for illustration purposes only

    Tona Massengale D R Horton Memphis

    4297 Peach Run Ln, Millington, TN 38053
  • /18

    $288,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    7962 Royster Creek Dr, Millington, TN 38053

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Metaxas D R Horton Memphis

    7962 Royster Creek Dr, Millington, TN 38053
    • /19

      Est $305,085 Not Listed For Sale

      8701 Thunder Ridge Dr, Millington, TN 38053

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      8701 Thunder Ridge Dr, Millington, TN 38053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $301,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Sides MidSouth Residential, LLC

  • /21

    $320,990 Open Wed 10:30AM - 5:30PM

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft

    4520 Basun Cir N Unit 23, Millington, TN 38053

    The Spruce offers a functional open-concept layout with 8’ ceilings that make the home feel spacious and inviting. The kitchen features a large island great for casual dining or entertaining, a walk-in pantry, and plenty of cabinet and counter space. The dining and living areas open to a covered back porch — a nice spot to relax or enjoy a meal outdoors. The private primary suite sits at the back

    Danielle Kebede D R Horton Memphis

    4520 Basun Cir N Unit 23, Millington, TN 38053
  • /18

    $349,990 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    4296 Peach Run Lane Ln, Millington, TN 38053

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nina Hart D R Horton Memphis

    4296 Peach Run Lane Ln, Millington, TN 38053
    • /21

      Est $305,333 Not Listed For Sale

      5489 Shipp Rd, Millington, TN 38053

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,901 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      5489 Shipp Rd, Millington, TN 38053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • Last Sold Price $279,125
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Edens Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

  • /11

    $155,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,096 Sq Ft

    6305 Brockman Dr, Millington, TN 38053

    This is a great little 3 BR 2 full bath house with a nice covered patio overlooking the backyard. Just outside Millington city limits means no city taxes. Super close to the Navy Base, Glen Eagle Golf course, and the Millington Airport. And just a couple of miles away from everything else Millington has to offer while also having easy access to 385 to get anywhere else you might want to go fast.

    John Quinn REMAX Experts

    6305 Brockman Dr, Millington, TN 38053
  • /21

    $296,990 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    4488 Royster Creek Dr, Millington, TN 38053

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Metaxas D R Horton Memphis

    4488 Royster Creek Dr, Millington, TN 38053
    • /20

      Est $328,341 Not Listed For Sale

      5485 Shipp Rd, Millington, TN 38053

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      5485 Shipp Rd, Millington, TN 38053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,900
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Wages RE/MAX

  • /15

    $109,999

    • Land
    • 7.48 Acres
    • $14,706 per Acre

    0 Bethuel Rd Unit Lot 12, Unincorporated, TN 38053

    Discover the perfect location for your dream home! This expansive 7.48-acre lot offers the serene beauty of rural living coupled with unbeatable proximity to the amenities of Millington. To protect your investment and character of the land, restrictions include: single family residential homes only, no mobile or manufactured homes allowed. The land presents an ideal canvas for construction,

    William Patton National Land Realty, LLC

    0 Bethuel Rd Unit Lot 12, Unincorporated, TN 38053
  • /23

    $351,990 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    4306 Peach Run Ln, Millington, TN 38053

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,883 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton The Orchard

    4306 Peach Run Ln, Millington, TN 38053
    • /19

      Est $349,825 Not Listed For Sale

      4883 2nd Ave, Millington, TN 38053

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      4883 2nd Ave, Millington, TN 38053

      Last Sold Summary

      • $138/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • May 08, 2023

  • /25

    $361,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,883 Sq Ft

    4338 Sandy Hollow Ln, Millington, TN 38053

    Homesite 15, the Dover plan in The Orchard is available now! The Dover plan is a home that combines modern design with functionality! This exceptional floor plan showcases a variety of contemporary features, highlighted by an open-concept layout and impressive 9-foot ceilings. The heart of this residence is the kitchen, which boasts a generous island that serves as the perfect spot for bar-style

    D.R. Horton Builder
    4338 Sandy Hollow Ln, Millington, TN 38053
  • /23

    $295,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    6525 Angie St, Millington, TN 38053

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,967 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,740

    6525 Angie St, Millington, TN 38053
    • /31

      Est $222,007 Not Listed For Sale

      4804 2nd Ave, Millington, TN 38053

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      4804 2nd Ave, Millington, TN 38053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,555
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dan Craddock MidSouth Residential, LLC

  • /28

    $318,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft

    4519 Basun Cir S, Millington, TN 38053

    Homesite 10, the Cali plan in Riggs Pointe is available now! This attractive one-story residence boasts a variety of modern features that truly elevate its appeal. The open-concept design combined with 8-foot ceilings creates a spacious and inviting atmosphere throughout the home. The heart of the house is undoubtedly the kitchen, which is equipped with a large island that is ideal for bar-style

    D.R. Horton Builder
    4519 Basun Cir S, Millington, TN 38053
  • /15

    $114,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    4875 Clear Creek Dr, Millington, TN 38053

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • $95/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,868

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Carroll Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

    4875 Clear Creek Dr, Millington, TN 38053
    • /22

      Est $212,989 Not Listed For Sale

      4885 Bland Ave, Millington, TN 38053

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4885 Bland Ave, Millington, TN 38053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Williams Tiger Realty

  • /2

    $1,118,620

    • Land
    • 4.28 Acres
    • $261,360 per Acre

    0000 U S Highway 51, Millington, TN 38053

    4 Acre lot near USA Stadium at corner of Hwy 51 & Paul Barret Pkwy(future I-269) Great visibility with easy access via Armitage Drive /Hwy 51 to the USA Baseball complex, where for 9 months of the year youth baseball/softball tournaments are held. It's not uncommon for the complex to host 200 teams for a week's competition and training. This lot also sits adjacent to the only entrance to the

    Dennis Wages Right Way Realty, LLC

    0000 U S Highway 51, Millington, TN 38053
  • /29

    $306,990 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    4494 Royster Creek Dr, Millington, TN 38053

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Kebede D R Horton Memphis

    4494 Royster Creek Dr, Millington, TN 38053
    • /6

      Est $150,275 Not Listed For Sale

      4899 1st Ave, Millington, TN 38053

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      4899 1st Ave, Millington, TN 38053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ginger Whitlock RE/MAX

  • /15

    $109,999

    • Land
    • 8.43 Acres
    • $13,049 per Acre

    0 Mudville Rd Unit Lot 4, Millington, TN 38053

    Discover the perfect location for your dream home! This expansive 8.43-acre lot offers the serene beauty of rural living coupled with unbeatable proximity to the amenities of Millington. To protect your investment and character of the land, restrictions include: single family residential homes only, no mobile or manufactured homes allowed. The land presents an ideal canvas for construction,

    William Patton National Land Realty, LLC

    0 Mudville Rd Unit Lot 4, Millington, TN 38053
  • /22

    $147,500 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    6285 Raible Dr, Millington, TN 38053

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,373 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $145,643

    Last Listing Agent Vivian Denogean Fast Track Realty, LLC

    6285 Raible Dr, Millington, TN 38053
    • /28

      Est $312,431 Not Listed For Sale

      7920 Quito Rd, Millington, TN 38053

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      7920 Quito Rd, Millington, TN 38053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Billings Coldwell Banker Collins-Maury

  • /22

    $308,990 Open Wed 10:30AM - 5:30PM

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft

    4532 Basun Cir N Unit 25, Millington, TN 38053

    Ask about RED TAG EVENT live now! This appealing one-story home includes many contemporary features, and an open-concept design and 9’ ceilings enhance the wonderful feel of this home. The kitchen includes a large island perfect for bar-style eating or entertaining, a pantry, and plenty of cabinets and counter space. The dining room and living room both overlook the covered porch, which is a

    Michelle Reynolds D R Horton Memphis

    4532 Basun Cir N Unit 25, Millington, TN 38053
  • /35

    $220,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    4318 Duncan Rd, Millington, TN 38053

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,267

    Last Listing Agent Marcia Coleman Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

    4318 Duncan Rd, Millington, TN 38053
    • /24

      Est $205,541 Not Listed For Sale

      7824 Quito Rd, Millington, TN 38053

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      7824 Quito Rd, Millington, TN 38053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • Last Sold Price $194,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Meatha Haynes Tapley Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

  • /14

    $125,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft

    6751 Navy Rd, Millington, TN 38053

    INVESTORS, check out this brick 4-bedroom 2-bath home located in Millington, with no city taxes. The house is being sold with the 2 parcels next to it, 6763 Navy Rd, Parcel # D0116C00008, and Marvin Rd. Parcel # D0116C00081. The house needs work.

    Teresa Ervin 2 Rivers Realty, LLC

    6751 Navy Rd, Millington, TN 38053
  • /22

    $290,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    4469 Queen Sinclair Cir, Millington, TN 38053

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,887 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,860

    Last Listing Agent James Wachob Foundation Property Management

    4469 Queen Sinclair Cir, Millington, TN 38053
    • /25

      Est $236,444 Not Listed For Sale

      4198 Eagles Hunt Rd, Millington, TN 38053

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      4198 Eagles Hunt Rd, Millington, TN 38053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Natasha McDaniel JASCO Realty

  • /35

    $319,990 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft

    SPRUCE Plan at Huntington Estates, Millington, TN 38053

    D.R. Horton Memphis is excited to introduce the Spruce! This 5-bedroom, 2-bathroom home offers 1,856 square feet of comfortable living space. Upon entry, you'll find the first set of bedrooms and a guest bathroom. As you move further inside, the open layout of the kitchen, dining, and living areas becomes apparent, offering both connectivity and distinct spaces for individual activities. The

    D.R. Horton Builder
    8050 Hickory Meadow Rd Unit 40044938, Millington, TN 38053
  • /24

    $59,400 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    119 Nancy Dr, Millington, TN 38053

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $50/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Micah Layman Ware Jones, REALTORS

    119 Nancy Dr, Millington, TN 38053
    • /22

      Est $235,789 Not Listed For Sale

      4245 Autumn Sun Rd, Millington, TN 38053

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      4245 Autumn Sun Rd, Millington, TN 38053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donnie Morrow eXp Realty, LLC

  • /20

    $318,990 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft

    4526 Basun Cir N Unit 24, Millington, TN 38053

    Come take a look at D.R.Horton's Cali floorplan and see all we have to offer! The appealing one-story home includes many contemporary features, and an open-concept design, enhancing the wonderful feel of this home. The kitchen includes a large island perfect for bar-style eating or entertaining, a walk-in pantry, and plenty of cabinets and counter space. The dining room and living room both

    Danielle Kebede D R Horton Memphis

    4526 Basun Cir N Unit 24, Millington, TN 38053

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home