1,343

Recently Sold Homes in 19966

Section Image Section Image
  • /38

    $302,600 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    24333 Cassville Ln, Millsboro, DE 19966

    • 2 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,837 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,379

    Last Listing Agent Brett DePrince Coldwell Banker Realty

    24333 Cassville Ln, Millsboro, DE 19966
  • /16

    $459,940 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    29221 Oxford Dr, Millsboro, DE 19966

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Lennar Plantation Lakes - South Shore Signature

    29221 Oxford Dr, Millsboro, DE 19966
  • /6

    $110,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    29391 White St, Millsboro, DE 19966

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,405

    Last Listing Agent Taylor McCartney VRA Realty

    29391 White St, Millsboro, DE 19966
  • /65

    $182,500 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    35320 Wood Duck Rd Unit 31367, Millsboro, DE 19966

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,571 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 306 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vid Lopez RE/MAX Associates

    35320 Wood Duck Rd Unit 31367, Millsboro, DE 19966
  • /2

    $273,176 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    34848 Halyard St Unit E-431, Long Neck, DE 19966

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,366 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF

    Last Listing Agent Diane Sulkovsky Potnets Homes LLC

    34848 Halyard St Unit E-431, Long Neck, DE 19966
  • /47

    $199,900 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    26516 Lucky Ln, Millsboro, DE 19966

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cassandra Rogerson Patterson-Schwartz-Rehoboth

    26516 Lucky Ln, Millsboro, DE 19966
  • /64

    $1,125,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    24252 Waters Edge Trail, Millsboro, DE 19966

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $617/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,104,330

    Last Listing Agent Merritt Cooch Jack Lingo - Lewes

    24252 Waters Edge Trail, Millsboro, DE 19966
  • /99

    $499,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    24262 Canoe Dr, Millsboro, DE 19966

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Catina Fair Northrop Realty

    24262 Canoe Dr, Millsboro, DE 19966
  • /30

    $250,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    32589 Long Iron Way Unit 3216, Millsboro, DE 19966

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 199 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,411

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Milliken Baywood Homes LLC

    32589 Long Iron Way Unit 3216, Millsboro, DE 19966
  • /2

    $89,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    LOT 2 River Dr, Millsboro, DE 19966

    • Land
    • 13,068 Sq Ft
    • $296,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 127 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent WHITNEY RUSSELL COASTAL REAL ESTATE

    LOT 2 River Dr, Millsboro, DE 19966
  • 29234 Oxford Dr, Millsboro, DE 19966

    $349,940 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    29234 Oxford Dr, Millsboro, DE 19966

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Lennar Plantation Lakes - South Shore Villas

    29234 Oxford Dr, Millsboro, DE 19966
  • /14

    $469,990 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    HOMESITE 76 Michael Isler Ave, Millsboro, DE 19966

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,141 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    DRB Homes Wetherby

    HOMESITE 76 Michael Isler Ave, Millsboro, DE 19966
  • /39

    $127,400 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    26979 Flipper Rd Unit 50027, Millsboro, DE 19966

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $94/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jay Shinn RE/MAX Point Realty

    26979 Flipper Rd Unit 50027, Millsboro, DE 19966
  • /18

    $433,490 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    26063 E Old Gate Dr, Millsboro, DE 19966

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 191 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,333

    Lennar Liberty East

    26063 E Old Gate Dr, Millsboro, DE 19966
  • /2

    $497,970 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    25117 Tanager Ln, Millsboro, DE 19966

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF

    Last Listing Agent TONI SCHROCK Northrop Realty

    25117 Tanager Ln, Millsboro, DE 19966
  • /36

    $173,500 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    35561 Knoll Way Unit 52756, Millsboro, DE 19966

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Makayla Johnson Northrop Realty

    35561 Knoll Way Unit 52756, Millsboro, DE 19966
  • /50

    $575,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    22196 Dune Cir, Millsboro, DE 19966

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jim Lattanzi Northrop Realty

    22196 Dune Cir, Millsboro, DE 19966
  • /60

    $455,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    423 Park Ln, Millsboro, DE 19966

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,631

    Last Listing Agent Shirley Kalvinsky Jack Lingo - Rehoboth

    423 Park Ln, Millsboro, DE 19966
  • /2

    $65,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    30802 Mount Joy Rd, Millsboro, DE 19966

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $130,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sonia Parker Coldwell Banker Realty

    30802 Mount Joy Rd, Millsboro, DE 19966
  • /21

    $319,999 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    22 Sioux Dr, Millsboro, DE 19966

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,548

    Last Listing Agent Staci Walls NextHome Tomorrow Realty

    22 Sioux Dr, Millsboro, DE 19966
  • /43

    $430,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    27710 Hatteras Dr, Millsboro, DE 19966

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,788

    Last Listing Agent Robert Burton Northrop Realty

    27710 Hatteras Dr, Millsboro, DE 19966
  • /13

    $299,990 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    29414 Oxford Dr, Millsboro, DE 19966

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,837 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Lennar Plantation Lakes - South Shore Townhomes

    29414 Oxford Dr, Millsboro, DE 19966
  • /54

    $1,138,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    24102 Ingrams Dr, Millsboro, DE 19966

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $421/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $978,322

    Last Listing Agent Jim Lattanzi Northrop Realty

    24102 Ingrams Dr, Millsboro, DE 19966
  • /19

    $160,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    34952 Breakers St, Long Neck, DE 19966

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cecilia Leone Century 21 Emerald

    34952 Breakers St, Long Neck, DE 19966
  • /93

    $440,000 Sold Feb 21, 2026

    33570 Windswept Dr Unit 3301, Millsboro, DE 19966

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,894 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,252

    Last Listing Agent Catina Fair Northrop Realty

    33570 Windswept Dr Unit 3301, Millsboro, DE 19966
  • /24

    $395,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    24901 Long Cove Ct, Millsboro, DE 19966

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,028

    Last Listing Agent Ava Cannon Jack Lingo - Rehoboth

    24901 Long Cove Ct, Millsboro, DE 19966
  • /47

    $143,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    25468 Crab Aly W Unit 21282, Millsboro, DE 19966

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,019 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $71/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Lindsey Keller Williams Realty

    25468 Crab Aly W Unit 21282, Millsboro, DE 19966
  • 16562 Tradewinds Dr, Millsboro, DE 19966

    $441,290 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    16562 Tradewinds Dr, Millsboro, DE 19966

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,422

    Lennar Pelican Point

    16562 Tradewinds Dr, Millsboro, DE 19966
  • /44

    $125,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    33928 New Moon St Unit C-2, Millsboro, DE 19966

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent LINDA BOVA SEA BOVA ASSOCIATES INC.

    33928 New Moon St Unit C-2, Millsboro, DE 19966
  • /49

    $229,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    37127 Yucca Dr Unit 5, Millsboro, DE 19966

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $95/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Tarbutton Potnets Homes LLC

    37127 Yucca Dr Unit 5, Millsboro, DE 19966
  • /45

    $465,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    24831 Long Cove Ct, Millsboro, DE 19966

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,305

    Last Listing Agent Russell Griffin Keller Williams Realty

    24831 Long Cove Ct, Millsboro, DE 19966
  • /21

    $464,990 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    24450 Robert Andrew Dr, Millsboro, DE 19966

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,352

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Newman DRB Group Realty, LLC

    24450 Robert Andrew Dr, Millsboro, DE 19966
  • /69

    $445,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    24919 Rivers Edge Rd, Millsboro, DE 19966

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,738

    Last Listing Agent Krystal Casey Keller Williams Realty

    24919 Rivers Edge Rd, Millsboro, DE 19966
  • /21

    $369,990 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    24780 Glendale Ln, Millsboro, DE 19966

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,599

    Lennar Plantation Lakes - South Shore Villas

    24780 Glendale Ln, Millsboro, DE 19966
  • /28

    $374,990 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    22378 Reeve Rd, Millsboro, DE 19966

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,303

    D.R. Horton Plover Point

    22378 Reeve Rd, Millsboro, DE 19966
  • /49

    $389,990 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    20317 Harvest Ridge Ln, Millsboro, DE 19966

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,963

    Last Listing Agent Jaime Hurlock Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    20317 Harvest Ridge Ln, Millsboro, DE 19966
  • /22

    $480,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    24709 Michael Isler Ave, Millsboro, DE 19966

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,141 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,853

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Newman DRB Group Realty, LLC

    24709 Michael Isler Ave, Millsboro, DE 19966
  • /21

    $389,990 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    29296 Oxford Dr, Millsboro, DE 19966

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Lennar Plantation Lakes - South Shore Villas

    29296 Oxford Dr, Millsboro, DE 19966
  • /2

    $1,080,512 Sold May 29, 2025

    29662 Jaegers Ct, Millsboro, DE 19966

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF

    Last Listing Agent TONI SCHROCK Northrop Realty

    29662 Jaegers Ct, Millsboro, DE 19966
  • /44

    $310,000 Sold May 11, 2025

    28601 Gazebo Way Unit 107, Millsboro, DE 19966

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,510

    Last Listing Agent Derek Eisenberg Continental Real Estate Group

    28601 Gazebo Way Unit 107, Millsboro, DE 19966

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home