Est $553,495
50 J F Kennedy Dr, Milltown, NJ 08850
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,178 Sq Ft
- Built 1957
Last Sold Summary
- 20% Below List Price
- $390/SF
- Last Sold Price $460,000
Last Listing Agent Eileen Thomas RE/MAX
Est $553,495
50 J F Kennedy Dr, Milltown, NJ 08850
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Eileen Thomas RE/MAX
Est $509,037
14 Violet Terrace, Milltown, NJ 08850
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent ANNMARIE HOWLEY WEICHERT CO REALTORS
Est $565,011
26 Violet Terrace, Milltown, NJ 08850
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Frank Calandruccio RE/MAX
Est $445,566
95 S Main St, Milltown, NJ 08850
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Maryanne Stout RE/MAX
Est $619,468
39 J F Kennedy Dr, Milltown, NJ 08850
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Mark Schmidt RE/MAX
Est $422,498
40 Washington Ave Unit 8, Milltown, NJ 08850
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent CYNTHIA CONSHUE WEICHERT CO REALTORS
Est $615,151
78 Janet Ct, Milltown, NJ 08850
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Frank Calandruccio RE/MAX
Est $775,421
11 Centre St, Milltown, NJ 08850
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Stephen Spisso RE/MAX
Est $575,424
130 W Church St, Milltown, NJ 08850
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent MARIA LODISH WEICHERT CO REALTORS
Est $396,237
21 Clay St, Milltown, NJ 08850
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Amanda Mancini RE/MAX
Est $551,420
56 Broad St, Milltown, NJ 08850
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jessica Maratea CENTURY 21 SYLVIA GEIST AGENCY
Est $447,115
76 South St, Milltown, NJ 08850
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Gregory Tibok KELLER WMS GREATER BRUNSWICK
Est $484,071
68 South St, Milltown, NJ 08850
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Susan Marcrie RE/MAX