3,230

Homes in ZIP Code 08850

Section Image
    • 37 Inwood Dr, Milltown, NJ 08850

      Est $679,612

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Inwood Dr, Milltown, NJ 08850

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      37 Inwood Dr, Milltown, NJ 08850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Razzano DAVIS REALTORS

    • 38 Inwood Dr, Milltown, NJ 08850

      Est $618,900

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Inwood Dr, Milltown, NJ 08850

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      38 Inwood Dr, Milltown, NJ 08850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,001
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Geist CENTURY 21 SYLVIA GEIST AGENCY

    • 13 Denise Ave, Milltown, NJ 08850

      Est $711,007

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Denise Ave, Milltown, NJ 08850

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      13 Denise Ave, Milltown, NJ 08850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $629,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Bistany RE/MAX

    • /64

      Est $884,219

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Phyllis Place, Milltown, NJ 08850

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      16 Phyllis Place, Milltown, NJ 08850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $766,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Spector Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /36

      Est $893,784

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Phyllis Place, Milltown, NJ 08850

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      14 Phyllis Place, Milltown, NJ 08850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $889,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vincent Vozzo Keller Williams Realty West Monmouth

    • 4 Golden Pond Dr, Milltown, NJ 08850

      Est $1,510,775

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Golden Pond Dr, Milltown, NJ 08850

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,319 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      4 Golden Pond Dr, Milltown, NJ 08850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,420,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jane Mueller RE/MAX

    • 345 Riva Ave, Milltown, NJ 08850

      Est $648,732

      Not Listed For Sale

      345 Riva Ave, Milltown, NJ 08850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      345 Riva Ave, Milltown, NJ 08850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $440/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Schmidt RE/MAX

    • 12 Orchard Ave, Milltown, NJ 08850

      Est $603,029

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Orchard Ave, Milltown, NJ 08850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      12 Orchard Ave, Milltown, NJ 08850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,700
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent mary riera RARITAN BAY REALTY, LLC

    • 4 Garden Terrace, Milltown, NJ 08850

      Est $673,097

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Garden Terrace, Milltown, NJ 08850

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      4 Garden Terrace, Milltown, NJ 08850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peter McDonnell CENTURY 21 SYLVIA GEIST AGENCY

    • 40 Washington Ave Unit 43, Milltown, NJ 08850

      Est $355,979

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Washington Ave Unit 43, Milltown, NJ 08850

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1874
      40 Washington Ave Unit 43, Milltown, NJ 08850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ARMINDA RAMOS COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 292 N Brook Dr, Milltown, NJ 08850

      Est $671,881

      Not Listed For Sale

      292 N Brook Dr, Milltown, NJ 08850

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      292 N Brook Dr, Milltown, NJ 08850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Zastko CENTURY 21 GLORIA ZASTKO REALT

    • 40 Washington Ave Unit 15, Milltown, NJ 08850

      Est $392,463

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Washington Ave Unit 15, Milltown, NJ 08850

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1874
      40 Washington Ave Unit 15, Milltown, NJ 08850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Pappas EXP REALTY, LLC

    • 6 Centre St, Milltown, NJ 08850

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Centre St, Milltown, NJ 08850

      6 Centre St, Milltown, NJ 08850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

• 9 Howard St, Milltown, NJ 08850

      Est $672,234

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Howard St, Milltown, NJ 08850

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      9 Howard St, Milltown, NJ 08850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Lacerda BHHS FOX & ROACH

    • 5 George St, Milltown, NJ 08850

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 George St, Milltown, NJ 08850

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5 George St, Milltown, NJ 08850

      Last Sold Summary

      • $323/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $693,515
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Todd Kessler C21 CHARLES SMITH AGENCY, INC

    • 43 S Main St, Milltown, NJ 08850

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 S Main St, Milltown, NJ 08850

      43 S Main St, Milltown, NJ 08850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 192 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Nov 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Calandruccio RE/MAX

    • 23 Millers Ln, Milltown, NJ 08850

      Est $911,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Millers Ln, Milltown, NJ 08850

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,925 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      23 Millers Ln, Milltown, NJ 08850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • May 16, 2023

• /2

      Est $711,794

      Not Listed For Sale

      226 S Main St, Milltown, NJ 08850

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      226 S Main St, Milltown, NJ 08850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • Last Sold Price $620,000

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Thomas RE/MAX

    • 191 N Brook Dr, Milltown, NJ 08850

      Est $741,554

      Not Listed For Sale

      191 N Brook Dr, Milltown, NJ 08850

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,255 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      191 N Brook Dr, Milltown, NJ 08850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Rokosz WEICHERT CO REALTORS

    • /2

      Est $1,650,804

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Blue Diamond Hill Ct, Milltown, NJ 08850

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,966 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2 Blue Diamond Hill Ct, Milltown, NJ 08850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $284/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,410,000

      Last Listing Agent Alzira Farinhas RE/MAX

    • /21

      Est $531,626

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 W Lincoln Ave, Milltown, NJ 08850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      40 W Lincoln Ave, Milltown, NJ 08850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $488/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Feb 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bill Caldwell Keller Williams Realty Ocean Living

    • /2

      Est $627,037

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Durst Dr, Milltown, NJ 08850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2 Durst Dr, Milltown, NJ 08850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Below List Price
      • $309/SF
      • Last Sold Price $501,500

      Last Listing Agent John Calandruccio RE/MAX

    • 35 Pershing Ave, Milltown, NJ 08850

      Est $437,847

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Pershing Ave, Milltown, NJ 08850

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      35 Pershing Ave, Milltown, NJ 08850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • Jun 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amy Xie REALMART REALTY LLC

    • /2

      Est $418,642

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Cottage Ave, Milltown, NJ 08850

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      18 Cottage Ave, Milltown, NJ 08850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Below List Price
      • $285/SF
      • Last Sold Price $304,000

      Last Listing Agent Raul Cabrera CAPC BROKER LLC

    • /27

      Est $693,662

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Peachwood Ct, Milltown, NJ 08850

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,994 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      5 Peachwood Ct, Milltown, NJ 08850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Sep 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Hickey Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $473,812

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 van Liew Ave, Milltown, NJ 08850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      85 van Liew Ave, Milltown, NJ 08850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Below List Price
      • $277/SF
      • Last Sold Price $305,000

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Sommese TESLA REALTY GROUP LLC

    • /2

      Est $504,184

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Pershing Ave, Milltown, NJ 08850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      20 Pershing Ave, Milltown, NJ 08850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Below List Price
      • $333/SF
      • Last Sold Price $400,000

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Pecora RE/MAX

    • 34 Bruce Ct, Milltown, NJ 08850

      Est $571,479

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Bruce Ct, Milltown, NJ 08850

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,527 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      34 Bruce Ct, Milltown, NJ 08850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Feb 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Kessler KUKER & KESSLER REAL ESTATE

    • /2

      Est $466,606

      Not Listed For Sale

      78 W Church St, Milltown, NJ 08850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      78 W Church St, Milltown, NJ 08850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Below List Price
      • $250/SF
      • Last Sold Price $348,000

      Last Listing Agent MARIA FAZIO WEICHERT CO REALTORS

    • /2

      Est $570,628

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 W Foch Ave, Milltown, NJ 08850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      38 W Foch Ave, Milltown, NJ 08850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Below List Price
      • $242/SF
      • Last Sold Price $450,000

      Last Listing Agent JOSEFINO HUERTA KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE

    • 65 1st St, Milltown, NJ 08850

      Est $557,833

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 1st St, Milltown, NJ 08850

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      65 1st St, Milltown, NJ 08850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Sep 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Klein COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /2

      Est $645,861

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Janet Ct, Milltown, NJ 08850

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,777 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      15 Janet Ct, Milltown, NJ 08850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Below List Price
      • $297/SF
      • Last Sold Price $527,000

      Last Listing Agent Scott Masarik RE/MAX

    • 29 W Joffre Ave, Milltown, NJ 08850

      Est $702,586

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 W Joffre Ave, Milltown, NJ 08850

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      29 W Joffre Ave, Milltown, NJ 08850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Oct 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Margaret M Thuring ERA CENTRAL LEVINSON

    • 71 Ford Ave, Milltown, NJ 08850

      Est $362,911

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Ford Ave, Milltown, NJ 08850

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1878
      71 Ford Ave, Milltown, NJ 08850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,500
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jane Mueller RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $539,440

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 J F Kennedy Dr, Milltown, NJ 08850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      27 J F Kennedy Dr, Milltown, NJ 08850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Below List Price
      • $320/SF
      • Last Sold Price $390,000

      Last Listing Agent David Donegan RE/MAX

    • 88 W Church St, Milltown, NJ 08850

      Est $472,013

      Not Listed For Sale

      88 W Church St, Milltown, NJ 08850

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,089 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      88 W Church St, Milltown, NJ 08850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jun 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rachael Apanovitch KELLER WILLIAMS REAL ESTATE

    • 81 Townsend St, Milltown, NJ 08850

      Est $480,651

      Not Listed For Sale

      81 Townsend St, Milltown, NJ 08850

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      81 Townsend St, Milltown, NJ 08850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $452/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Apr 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Frank Calandruccio RE/MAX

    • 140 Booream Ave, Milltown, NJ 08850

      Est $502,952

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 Booream Ave, Milltown, NJ 08850

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      140 Booream Ave, Milltown, NJ 08850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Dec 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Maratea CENTURY 21 SYLVIA GEIST AGENCY

    • /2

      Est $505,209

      Not Listed For Sale

      177 S Main St, Milltown, NJ 08850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      177 S Main St, Milltown, NJ 08850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Below List Price
      • Last Sold Price $370,000

      Last Listing Agent John Calandruccio RE/MAX

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home