14,445

Properties in ZIP Code 08332

Section Image
    • /14

      Est $242,394 Not Listed For Sale

      815 Mark Dr, Bridgeton, NJ 08302

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      815 Mark Dr, Bridgeton, NJ 08302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jan Elwell RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $292,999 Not Listed For Sale

      449 Reeves Rd, Bridgeton, NJ 08302

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      449 Reeves Rd, Bridgeton, NJ 08302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Armstrong Premier Real Estate Corp.

    • /30

      Est $236,008 Not Listed For Sale

      261 Lebanon Rd, Bridgeton, NJ 08302

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1889
      261 Lebanon Rd, Bridgeton, NJ 08302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 148% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael DePalma DePalma Realty

    • /18

      Est $385,367 Not Listed For Sale

      349 Lebanon Rd, Millville, NJ 08332

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      349 Lebanon Rd, Millville, NJ 08332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charese Robinson Keller Williams Prime Realty

    • /78

      Est $261,377 Not Listed For Sale

      523 Reeves Rd, Millville, NJ 08332

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      523 Reeves Rd, Millville, NJ 08332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Verderose Exit Homestead Realty Professi

    • /40

      Est $173,814 Not Listed For Sale

      7105 Samuel Dr, Millville, NJ 08332

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      7105 Samuel Dr, Millville, NJ 08332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karla Jusko EXIT Realty Defined

    • /25

      Est $226,965 Not Listed For Sale

      7806 Raymond Dr, Millville, NJ 08332

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      7806 Raymond Dr, Millville, NJ 08332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Capoferri S. Kelly Real Estate LLC

    • /4

      Est $139,386 Not Listed For Sale

      428 Beech Rd, Millville, NJ 08332

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      428 Beech Rd, Millville, NJ 08332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 458% Above List Price
      • $34/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Coombs Wheaton Real Estate LLC

    • /19

      Est $242,393 Not Listed For Sale

      561 Poplar Rd, Millville, NJ 08332

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      561 Poplar Rd, Millville, NJ 08332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,450
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Serra Serra Real Estate LLC

    • /25

      Est $238,310 Not Listed For Sale

      428 Quail Rd, Millville, NJ 08332

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 942 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      428 Quail Rd, Millville, NJ 08332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mark Pastore RE/MAX

    • /13

      Est $89,951 Not Listed For Sale

      307 Iris Rd, Millville, NJ 08332

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      307 Iris Rd, Millville, NJ 08332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Feb 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelli Ciancaglini Opus Elite Real Estate of NJ, LLC

    • /39

      Est $246,833 Not Listed For Sale

      317 Olive Rd, Millville, NJ 08332

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,935 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      317 Olive Rd, Millville, NJ 08332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carlo Drogo EXP Realty, LLC

    • /6

      Est $211,000 Not Listed For Sale

      524 Fern Rd, Millville, NJ 08332

      • Built 1970
      524 Fern Rd, Millville, NJ 08332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,818% Above List Price
      • $11/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $11,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael DePalma DePalma Realty

    • /21

      Est $143,697 Not Listed For Sale

      237 Mulberry Rd, Millville, NJ 08332

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      237 Mulberry Rd, Millville, NJ 08332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,400
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donald Sullivan BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /19

      Est $311,585 Not Listed For Sale

      240 Mulberry Rd, Millville, NJ 08332

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      240 Mulberry Rd, Millville, NJ 08332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $246,000
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent BILL LILLIA VORO Keystone, LLC

    • /20

      Est $218,136 Not Listed For Sale

      205 Ridge Rd, Millville, NJ 08332

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      205 Ridge Rd, Millville, NJ 08332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Derek Eisenberg Continental Real Estate Group

    • /18

      Est $207,225 Not Listed For Sale

      213 Robin Rd, Millville, NJ 08332

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      213 Robin Rd, Millville, NJ 08332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Johnson Keller Williams Prime Realty

    • /13

      Est $145,410 Not Listed For Sale

      1889 Lakeshore Dr, Millville, NJ 08332

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1889 Lakeshore Dr, Millville, NJ 08332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $103,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rich Rodriguez RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $205,888 Not Listed For Sale

      148 Jute Rd, Millville, NJ 08332

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      148 Jute Rd, Millville, NJ 08332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Hund EXP Realty, LLC

    • /30

      Est $249,070 Not Listed For Sale

      2309 Lakeshore Dr, Millville, NJ 08332

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2309 Lakeshore Dr, Millville, NJ 08332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,453
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Sheppard BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /18

      Est $226,597 Not Listed For Sale

      6500 Battle Ln, Millville, NJ 08332

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      6500 Battle Ln, Millville, NJ 08332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Larry DePalma DePalma Realty

    • /11

      Est $282,633 Not Listed For Sale

      2515 Lakeshore Dr, Millville, NJ 08332

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2515 Lakeshore Dr, Millville, NJ 08332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michele Kelly S. Kelly Real Estate LLC

    • /60

      Est $209,604 Not Listed For Sale

      2727 Lakeshore Dr, Millville, NJ 08332

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2727 Lakeshore Dr, Millville, NJ 08332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jan Elwell RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $285,498 Not Listed For Sale

      328 Mistle Rd, Millville, NJ 08332

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      328 Mistle Rd, Millville, NJ 08332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Graber Real Broker, LLC

    • /11

      Est $86,167 Not Listed For Sale

      7500 Whittier Dr, Millville, NJ 08332

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      7500 Whittier Dr, Millville, NJ 08332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $46,000
      • Feb 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Renee Cheesman RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $173,669 Not Listed For Sale

      317 Evergreen Rd, Millville, NJ 08332

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      317 Evergreen Rd, Millville, NJ 08332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nick Borrero Keller Williams Prime Realty

    • /37

      Est $231,700 Not Listed For Sale

      252 Poplar Rd, Millville, NJ 08332

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      252 Poplar Rd, Millville, NJ 08332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Mar 18, 2024

• /14

      Est $120,273 Not Listed For Sale

      229 Opal Rd, Millville, NJ 08332

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      229 Opal Rd, Millville, NJ 08332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 201% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $39,900
      • Apr 12, 2024

• /21

      Est $212,924 Not Listed For Sale

      208 Evergreen Rd, Millville, NJ 08332

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      208 Evergreen Rd, Millville, NJ 08332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • May 24, 2024

• /39

      Est $221,047 Not Listed For Sale

      209 Dandelion Rd, Millville, NJ 08332

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      209 Dandelion Rd, Millville, NJ 08332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Hund EXP Realty, LLC

    • /49

      Est $179,002 Not Listed For Sale

      3313 Lakeshore Dr, Millville, NJ 08332

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3313 Lakeshore Dr, Millville, NJ 08332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 158 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michele Wheaton Wheaton Real Estate LLC

    • /51

      Est $302,024 Not Listed For Sale

      3301 Lakeshore Dr, Millville, NJ 08332

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3301 Lakeshore Dr, Millville, NJ 08332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael DePalma DePalma Realty

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      3310 Route, Millville, NJ 08332

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 898 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3310 Route, Millville, NJ 08332

      Last Sold Summary

      • $117/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Godwin RE/MAX

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      401 403 Mcneal St W, Millville, NJ 08332

      • Studio
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1875
      401 403 Mcneal St W, Millville, NJ 08332

      Last Sold Summary

      • $149/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael DePalma DePalma Realty

    • /15

      Est $275,000 Not Listed For Sale

      222 W Race St, Millville, NJ 08332

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      222 W Race St, Millville, NJ 08332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Miranda Plowman Keller Williams Prime Realty

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      651 Ramah Rd, Millville, NJ 08332

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      651 Ramah Rd, Millville, NJ 08332

      Last Sold Summary

      • $160/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,500
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Urgo Coldwell Banker Excel Realty

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      2110 Mays Landing Rd Unit 34, Millville, NJ 08332

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2110 Mays Landing Rd Unit 34, Millville, NJ 08332

      Last Sold Summary

      • $76/SF
      • 219 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,999
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Kennedy Tealestate LLC

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Eisenhower Blvd, Millville, NJ 08332

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      14 Eisenhower Blvd, Millville, NJ 08332

      Last Sold Summary

      • $97/SF
      • 172 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

• /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      2110 Mays Landing Rd Unit 82, Millville, NJ 08332

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2012
      2110 Mays Landing Rd Unit 82, Millville, NJ 08332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Iris Rivera Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Maturo

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      1301 Oakland Ave, Millville, NJ 08332

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 2024
      1301 Oakland Ave, Millville, NJ 08332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carman Wyman-Charles Collini Real Estate LLC

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home