14,445

Properties in ZIP Code 08332

Section Image
    • /14

      Est $107,440 Not Listed For Sale

      165 Glade Rd, Maurice River, NJ 08324

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      165 Glade Rd, Maurice River, NJ 08324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tori Henderson Swink Realty

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Nardelli Dr Unit NJCB2019642, Millville, NJ 08332

      0 Nardelli Dr Unit NJCB2019642, Millville, NJ 08332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Larry DePalma DePalma Realty

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Jfk Blvd, Millville, NJ 08332

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      31 Jfk Blvd, Millville, NJ 08332

      Last Sold Summary

      • $74/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eda Shannon Reeves & Melvin

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      5691 High Ridge Rd, Millville, NJ 08332

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,645 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      5691 High Ridge Rd, Millville, NJ 08332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 245 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Ingraldi Vineland Realty Corp

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 E Main St, Millville, NJ 08332

      • Studio
      • 2,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      207 E Main St, Millville, NJ 08332

      Last Sold Summary

      • $145/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Calvin Boone Coldwell Banker Excel Realty

    • /33

      Est $402,286 Not Listed For Sale

      616 Port Elizabeth-Cumberland Rd, Millville, NJ 08332

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      616 Port Elizabeth-Cumberland Rd, Millville, NJ 08332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marisue Kendall Better Property Management LLC

    • /4

      Est $208,162 Not Listed For Sale

      314 Howard St, Millville, NJ 08332

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      314 Howard St, Millville, NJ 08332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Sheppard BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 -303 Mulberry St, Millville, NJ 08332

      • Studio
      • 1,917 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      301 -303 Mulberry St, Millville, NJ 08332

      Last Sold Summary

      • $45/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $86,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Muzzarelli EXP Realty, LLC

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Lincoln Ct, Millville, NJ 08332

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2002
      18 Lincoln Ct, Millville, NJ 08332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary and David Dean Barragan Realty LLC

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Truman Place, Millville, NJ 08332

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1979
      8 Truman Place, Millville, NJ 08332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Guerra RE/MAX

    • /16

      Est $222,170 Not Listed For Sale

      2508 Newcombtown Rd, Millville, NJ 08332

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2508 Newcombtown Rd, Millville, NJ 08332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michele Kelly S. Kelly Real Estate LLC

    • /29

      Est $222,704 Not Listed For Sale

      7410 Whittier Dr, Commercial Township, NJ 08332

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7410 Whittier Dr, Commercial Township, NJ 08332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Nov 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael DePalma DePalma Realty

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      2110 Mays Landing Rd Unit 25, Millville, NJ 08332

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2110 Mays Landing Rd Unit 25, Millville, NJ 08332

      Last Sold Summary

      • $67/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jan Elwell RE/MAX

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      92 Olive St, Maurice River, NJ 08349

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      92 Olive St, Maurice River, NJ 08349

      Last Sold Summary

      • $164/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michele Wheaton Wheaton Real Estate LLC

    • /2

      Est $273,100 Not Listed For Sale

      706 N High St, Millville, NJ 08332

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      706 N High St, Millville, NJ 08332

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Chris Poleto RE/MAX

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      2110 Mays Landing Rd Unit 77, Millville, NJ 08332

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2110 Mays Landing Rd Unit 77, Millville, NJ 08332

      Last Sold Summary

      • $53/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $51,800
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carmen Ruiz-Mesa CK Mesa Mainline Realty

    • /32

      Est $366,711 Not Listed For Sale

      58 Cottage St, Millville, NJ 08332

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      58 Cottage St, Millville, NJ 08332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Giordano Coldwell Banker Excel Realty

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Cleveland Dr, Millville, NJ 08332

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2 Cleveland Dr, Millville, NJ 08332

      Last Sold Summary

      • $129/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Urgo Coldwell Banker Excel Realty

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Mckinley Dr, Millville, NJ 08332

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 933 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      11 Mckinley Dr, Millville, NJ 08332

      Last Sold Summary

      • $107/SF
      • 210 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

• /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      2110 Mays Landing Rd Unit 299, Millville, NJ 08332

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2110 Mays Landing Rd Unit 299, Millville, NJ 08332

      Last Sold Summary

      • $80/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Sheppard BHHS Fox & Roach

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home