14,221

Millville, NJ Homes

Section Image
  • /31

    $200,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    8 S Laurel St, Millville, NJ 08332

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,014

    Last Listing Agent Iris Rivera Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Maturo

    8 S Laurel St, Millville, NJ 08332
    • /9

      Est $193,244 Not Listed For Sale

      308 N 8th St, Millville, NJ 08332

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      308 N 8th St, Millville, NJ 08332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michele Kelly S. Kelly Real Estate LLC

  • /6

    $80,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,020 Sq Ft

    215 D St, Millville, NJ 08332

    Looking to add some investments to your real estate portfolio? Check out this two-story, 3 bedroom 1 bath twin style dwelling. The owner would prefer to sell this property along with 407 N. 5th Street and 213 D street as a "Package Sale". All currently for sale. Property being sold in "As Is" condition. Invest in your future today!

    Richard Warner Warner Real Estate & Auction Company

    215 D St, Millville, NJ 08332
  • /40

    $335,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    2245 E Main St, Millville, NJ 08332

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,576

    Last Listing Agent Teal Levick Tealestate LLC

    2245 E Main St, Millville, NJ 08332
    • /25

      Est $212,618 Not Listed For Sale

      600 E Mulberry St, Millville, NJ 08332

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      600 E Mulberry St, Millville, NJ 08332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jack Yao REALMART REALTY

  • /25

    $250,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,311 Sq Ft

    713 E Broad St, Millville, NJ 08332

    Step into the perfect blend of timeless character and modern convenience in this beautiful timeless home. Originally built in 1900, it was updated in 2019. Rich in charm yet thoughtfully upgraded, and seller has taken meticulous care of this property offering the best of both worlds. The home features a modern kitchen and updated bathrooms, designed for today's lifestyle while maintaining its

    Michelle Urgo Coldwell Banker Excel Realty

    713 E Broad St, Millville, NJ 08332
  • /32

    $265,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    12 S Laurel St, Millville, NJ 08332

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,828

    Last Listing Agent Chris Poleto RE/MAX Preferred - Cherry Hill

    12 S Laurel St, Millville, NJ 08332
    • /24

      Est $342,570 Not Listed For Sale

      610 E Mulberry St, Millville, NJ 08332

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      610 E Mulberry St, Millville, NJ 08332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Hund EXP Realty, LLC

  • /65

    $415,000 Pending

    • 9 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,876 Sq Ft

    504 Columbia Ave, Millville, NJ 08332

    **Seller Concession Offered** Discover the timeless elegance of this Circa 1893 three-story historic home at 504 Columbia Ave in Millville, NJ—a residence that blends preserved character with thoughtful updates and extraordinary space. Featuring 5 true bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and an additional bonus room with its own fireplace perfect for an office, studio, library, or private retreat, this

    Parisha Smith Real Broker, LLC

    504 Columbia Ave, Millville, NJ 08332
  • /13

    $240,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    559 Opal Rd, Millville, NJ 08332

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,590

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Miller Keller Williams Prime Realty

    559 Opal Rd, Millville, NJ 08332
    • /18

      Est $274,478 Not Listed For Sale

      1204 E Pine St, Millville, NJ 08332

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1204 E Pine St, Millville, NJ 08332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Dec 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michele Jackson Platinum Real Estate

  • /2

    $299,900

    • Land
    • 35.6 Acres
    • $8,424 per Acre

    0 E Buckshutem Rd, Millville, NJ 08332

    With enough frontage to consider a roadway to enter the property, this 35 acre parcel provides development opportunity for approximately 5-7 single family homes. Other opportunities include recreation, general agricultural, and farm. Buyer to conduct their own due diligence.

    Stephanie Verderose Exit Homestead Realty Professi

    0 E Buckshutem Rd, Millville, NJ 08332
  • /3

    $12,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1447 Spring Garden Rd, Millville, NJ 08332

    • Land
    • 9,147 Sq Ft
    • $57,143 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $12,208

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Urgo Coldwell Banker Excel Realty

    1447 Spring Garden Rd, Millville, NJ 08332
    • /29

      Est $230,335 Not Listed For Sale

      315 N 4th St, Millville, NJ 08332

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      315 N 4th St, Millville, NJ 08332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Dastuto Vylla Home

  • /35

    $292,990 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft

    36 Whitaker Ct, Millville, NJ 08332

    Experience comfort, convenience, and contemporary living at its finest with the Millville Townhome. Step into the spacious open-concept first floor, featuring a spacious Kitchen with a kitchen island and granite countertops, perfect for both meal prep and entertaining guests. The seamlessly connected Great Room and Dining Room create an inviting atmosphere for gatherings and family time.As

    Steven Likanchuk DePalma Realty

    36 Whitaker Ct, Millville, NJ 08332
  • /19

    $269,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    909 Dock St, Millville, NJ 08332

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,434 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,371

    Last Listing Agent Maria Larrain Coldwell Banker Excel Realty

    909 Dock St, Millville, NJ 08332
    • /41

      Est $207,769 Not Listed For Sale

      402 N 4th St, Millville, NJ 08332

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,943 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      402 N 4th St, Millville, NJ 08332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sharif Hatab EXP Realty, LLC

  • /32

    $230,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft

    419 Smith St, Millville, NJ 08332

    Welcome to 419 Smith Street in Millville—an updated, move-in ready detached home offering comfort, space, and flexibility. This 4-bedroom, 1.5-bathroom property features a functional layout with generously sized rooms and thoughtful updates throughout, making it ready for its next owner to move right in and enjoy.The home offers central air conditioning for year-round comfort, along with a

    Michael DePalma DePalma Realty

    419 Smith St, Millville, NJ 08332
  • /23

    $264,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    409 Carmel Rd, Millville, NJ 08332

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,219

    Last Listing Agent William F. Cupe III Compass New Jersey, LLC - Haddon Township

    409 Carmel Rd, Millville, NJ 08332
    • /14

      Est $148,305 Not Listed For Sale

      420 N 5th St, Millville, NJ 08332

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      420 N 5th St, Millville, NJ 08332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michele Kelly S. Kelly Real Estate LLC

  • /7

    $114,995

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,153 Sq Ft

    2110 Mays Landing Rd Unit 152, Millville, NJ 08332

    Spacions 3-bedroom, 2-bath double-wide set on a generously sized lot. Enjoy an open floor plan with ample space both inside and out—this one is a must-see! Call today for more information and to schedule your private showing.

    Casper Alicea JR. EXP Realty, LLC

    2110 Mays Landing Rd Unit 152, Millville, NJ 08332
  • /8

    $310,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    0 W Main St, Millville, NJ 08332

    • Land
    • 22 Acres
    • $14,091 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 62 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Baer Penzone Realty

    0 W Main St, Millville, NJ 08332
    • /22

      Est $275,457 Not Listed For Sale

      427 N 4th St, Millville, NJ 08332

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,683 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      427 N 4th St, Millville, NJ 08332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,500
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Abigail Negron Tesla Realty Group LLC

  • /32

    $287,990 Open Fri 4PM - 7PM

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft

    43 Whitaker Ct, Millville, NJ 08332

Steven Likanchuk DePalma Realty

    43 Whitaker Ct, Millville, NJ 08332
  • /18

    $259,900 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    244 Opal Rd, Millville, NJ 08332

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,244

    Last Listing Agent Larry DePalma DePalma Realty

    244 Opal Rd, Millville, NJ 08332
    • /27

      Est $187,760 Not Listed For Sale

      324 E Oak St, Millville, NJ 08332

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1887
      324 E Oak St, Millville, NJ 08332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Centeno Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Maturo

  • /29

    $175,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,240 Sq Ft

    423 N 6th St, Millville, NJ 08332

    Welcome to 423 N 6th Street in Millville—a property full of potential and ready for its next chapter. This home offers a functional layout featuring a living room, dining room, kitchen, two bedrooms, and a full bath on the first floor, with a large third bedroom upstairs. The first floor includes hardwood flooring throughout, and the living area features a wood-burning stove insert fireplace.

    Matthew Haviland Keller Williams Realty - Atlantic Shore

    423 N 6th St, Millville, NJ 08332
  • /2

    $12,500 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    143 Twilight Rd, Millville, NJ 08332

    • Land
    • 20,473 Sq Ft
    • $26,596 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Above List Price
    • 1,397 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,000

    Last Listing Agent Larry DePalma DePalma Realty

    143 Twilight Rd, Millville, NJ 08332
    • /35

      Est $459,278 Not Listed For Sale

      112 E Mulberry St, Millville, NJ 08332

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 1820
      112 E Mulberry St, Millville, NJ 08332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Above List Price
      • $45/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dejhon Wilmore Keller Williams Realty - Cherry Hill

  • /24

    $205,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths

    525 Dock St Unit B, Millville, NJ 08332

    Welcome to 525 B Dock Street, “Move-In Ready “brand-new construction home offering modern comfort and style at an exceptional value. This completed property features 3 bedrooms, 1.5 bathrooms, and an open-concept floor plan designed for today’s lifestyle. The kitchen is the centerpiece of the home, complete with soft-close cabinetry, a center island, granite countertops, pantry, recessed

    Carman Wyman-Charles Collini Real Estate LLC

    525 Dock St Unit B, Millville, NJ 08332
  • 16 Whitaker Ct, Millville, NJ 08332

    $267,990 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    16 Whitaker Ct, Millville, NJ 08332

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Gemcraft Homes Whitaker Walk

    16 Whitaker Ct, Millville, NJ 08332
    • /16

      Est $244,828 Not Listed For Sale

      516 N 2nd St, Millville, NJ 08332

      • Studio
      • 2,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      516 N 2nd St, Millville, NJ 08332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,500
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JEFFREY PAGANO Compass New Jersey-Ocean City (O463H)

  • /26

    $345,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,298 Sq Ft

    2225 E Main St, Millville, NJ 08332

    Welcome to this beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2 full bathroom rancher located on the desirable east side of Millville. Offering approximately 1,298 sq ft of living space, this home combines modern upgrades with a functional, open layout on a generous lot. Step inside to an open-concept design with a seamless flow between the living, dining, and kitchen areas—perfect for everyday living and

    Jessica Matlack DePalma Realty

    2225 E Main St, Millville, NJ 08332
  • /37

    $315,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    33 Laurel Rd, Millville, NJ 08332

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,638

    Last Listing Agent Katrinka Stinson Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Maturo

    33 Laurel Rd, Millville, NJ 08332
    • /23

      Est $284,612 Not Listed For Sale

      529 Buck St, Millville, NJ 08332

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 1875
      529 Buck St, Millville, NJ 08332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 191 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kary Carl Keller Williams Midtown Direct Realty

  • /5

    $239,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft

    1705 Coventry Way, Millville, NJ 08332

    Welcome to this conveniently located Ranch built in 2000, featuring three bedrooms, a large living room, eat in kitchen, Solid Maple front kitchen cabinets. Master bedroom has a walk in closet, walk to the high school. Full basement, washer and dryer hookups, tenant occupied.

    Adam Medway ARC Real Estate

    1705 Coventry Way, Millville, NJ 08332
  • /17

    $217,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    329 E Broad St, Millville, NJ 08332

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1885

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,348

329 E Broad St, Millville, NJ 08332
    • /28

      Est $360,667 Not Listed For Sale

      553 Columbia Ave, Millville, NJ 08332

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      553 Columbia Ave, Millville, NJ 08332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $333,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

• /2

    $20,000

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $86,957 per Acre

    16 E Buckshutem & 16 Juniper Rd, Millville, NJ 08332

    Presenting a prime opportunity with two adjacent lots, totaling 100x220 in size, located at 16 E Buckshutem Rd and 16 Juniper Rd in Commercial Township, NJ. With 100x100 being the lot size standard for a zoning permit, this property offers ample space. It’s important to note that the seller is offering this property “AS-IS” and makes no warranties or guarantees regarding its suitability for any

    Carman Wyman-Charles Collini Real Estate LLC

    16 E Buckshutem & 16 Juniper Rd, Millville, NJ 08332
  • /11

    $117,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    308 W Foundry St, Millville, NJ 08332

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $120,106

    Last Listing Agent Michele Kelly S. Kelly Real Estate LLC

    308 W Foundry St, Millville, NJ 08332

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home