14,221

Millville, NJ Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /14

      Est $145,319 Not Listed For Sale

      576 Columbia Ave, Millville, NJ 08332

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      576 Columbia Ave, Millville, NJ 08332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Jan 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jan Elwell RE/MAX

  • /2

    $135,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,316 Sq Ft

    712 N 3rd St, Millville, NJ 08332

    Large 3 br 1 bath semi. Needs a full rehab. Has walk attic, full basement and driveway.

    David Strauss Action USA Jay Robert Realtors

    712 N 3rd St, Millville, NJ 08332
  • /2

    $8,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    213 S 2nd St, Millville, NJ 08332

    • Land
    • 5,227 Sq Ft
    • $66,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,000

    Last Listing Agent Dominick Patitucci DePalma Realty

    213 S 2nd St, Millville, NJ 08332
    • /41

      Est $324,010 Not Listed For Sale

      582 Columbia Ave, Millville, NJ 08332

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      582 Columbia Ave, Millville, NJ 08332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tina Swink Swink Realty

  • /15

    $255,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,133 Sq Ft

    415 Carlton Ave, Millville, NJ 08332

    This ranch style home sits on .37 of an acres with a 1 car attached side entry garage. The home features a spacious living room with a bay window that allows natural lighting into the home and brick fireplace, kitchen with a lot of cabinet space open to a dining area. Off the kitchen is where you will find the breezeway with access to the basement. There area 3 bedroom and one full bathroom on

    Michele Kelly S. Kelly Real Estate LLC

    415 Carlton Ave, Millville, NJ 08332
  • /28

    $275,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    15 E Forest Dr E, Millville, NJ 08332

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lenni McIntosh DePalma Realty

    15 E Forest Dr E, Millville, NJ 08332
    • /26

      Est $307,266 Not Listed For Sale

      922 Barbara Terrace, Millville, NJ 08332

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      922 Barbara Terrace, Millville, NJ 08332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Walters EXP Realty, LLC

  • /5

    $149,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 760 Sq Ft

    520 East Ave, Millville, NJ 08332

    Do you want country Living.......this property is for you. Needs a lot of TLC

    Nate Williams RE/MAX Preferred - Vineland

    520 East Ave, Millville, NJ 08332
  • /2

    $170,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    2414 Millville Ave, Millville, NJ 08332

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 579 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,717

    Last Listing Agent Shauna Bolikas BHHS Fox & Roach-Washington-Gloucester

    2414 Millville Ave, Millville, NJ 08332
    • /14

      Est $314,821 Not Listed For Sale

      912 Barbara Terrace, Millville, NJ 08332

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      912 Barbara Terrace, Millville, NJ 08332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,900
      • Aug 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Francesco Pullella HOF Realty

  • /17

    $269,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    643 Ramah Rd, Millville, NJ 08332

    New Construction- NOT BUILT! Photos are for illustration purposes only. Home is expected to be completed February 2025. 4 models to choose from! The list price reflected is for the 1040 sf rancher on a crawl space. The photo shown here is the raised rancher. You can also choose from the 1400 sf 2 story or the 1976 sf 2 story (both 2 story homes also have an attached garage). These are new

    Michelle Urgo Coldwell Banker Excel Realty

    643 Ramah Rd, Millville, NJ 08332
  • /11

    $129,900 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    432 Mistle Rd, Millville, NJ 08332

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $126,990

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Barbetta HOF Realty

    432 Mistle Rd, Millville, NJ 08332
    • /34

      Est $257,975 Not Listed For Sale

      601 N 9th St, Millville, NJ 08332

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      601 N 9th St, Millville, NJ 08332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $231,960
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nick Borrero Keller Williams Prime Realty

  • /2

    $1,500,000

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $150,000 per Acre

    609 Orange St, Millville, NJ 08332

    Rare 10 Acres of Industrial zoned land.Town permits Cannabis growing.All public utilities available.

    Paul Verdicchio Halo Realty LLC

    609 Orange St, Millville, NJ 08332
  • /18

    $305,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    69 Hogbin Rd, Millville, NJ 08332

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,540

    Last Listing Agent Michele Kelly S. Kelly Real Estate LLC

    69 Hogbin Rd, Millville, NJ 08332
    • /27

      Est $264,960 Not Listed For Sale

      701 N 9th St, Millville, NJ 08332

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      701 N 9th St, Millville, NJ 08332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Maria Larrain Coldwell Banker Excel Realty

  • /32

    $304,990 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft

    47 Whitaker Ct, Millville, NJ 08332

    Experience comfort, convenience, and contemporary living at its finest with the Millville Townhome. Step into the spacious open-concept first floor, featuring a spacious Kitchen with a kitchen island and granite countertops, perfect for both meal prep and entertaining guests. The seamlessly connected Great Room and Dining Room create an inviting atmosphere for gatherings and family time.As

    Steven Likanchuk DePalma Realty

    47 Whitaker Ct, Millville, NJ 08332
  • /11

    $85,000 Sold Dec 24, 2025

    340 Robin Rd, Millville, NJ 08332

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $64/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $127,471

    Last Listing Agent William Bradshaw Keller Williams Realty - Ocean City

    340 Robin Rd, Millville, NJ 08332
    • /13

      Est $246,023 Not Listed For Sale

      308 D St Unit 310, Millville, NJ 08332

      • Studio
      • 3,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      308 D St Unit 310, Millville, NJ 08332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,500
      • May 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Neven Spralja REALHome Services and Solutions, Inc.

  • /2

    $145,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,094 Sq Ft

    407 N 5th St, Millville, NJ 08332

    Estate Sale. Looking for investment properties to add to your portfolio? Check out this two-story investment property. Current tenant paying $1600.00 per month rent. Invest in your future today! The owner would prefer to sell this property along with 213 D and 215 D street as a "Package Sale". Property selling in "As Is" condition.

    Richard Warner Warner Real Estate & Auction Company

    407 N 5th St, Millville, NJ 08332
  • /2

    $269,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1006 E Pine St, Millville, NJ 08332

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,487 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,578

    Last Listing Agent Debra Arno Keller Williams Prime Realty

    1006 E Pine St, Millville, NJ 08332
    • /6

      Est $116,319 Not Listed For Sale

      827 N 3rd St, Millville, NJ 08332

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      827 N 3rd St, Millville, NJ 08332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rosemary Battelini A J Falciani Realty

  • /6

    $94,900

    • Land
    • 9.7 Acres
    • $9,784 per Acre

    2nd South St, Millville, NJ 08332

    *PRICE REDUCED*Endless Possibilities Await on 9.7 Acres – 1200 S 2nd St, Millville, NJDiscover the potential of this prime 9.7-acre wooded lot—perfect for building your dream home or private retreat. Enjoy added privacy with the property situated in front of the National Land Trust. Conveniently located near major highways, shopping, restaurants, and just a short drive from the New Jersey

    Martin Dunlap HomeSmart First Advantage Realty

    2nd South St, Millville, NJ 08332
  • /2

    $182,500 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    109 W Main St, Millville, NJ 08332

    • Studio
    • 1,315 Sq Ft
    • Built 1887

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF

    Current Estimated Value $232,836

    Last Listing Agent Angela Gonzalez Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Maturo

    109 W Main St, Millville, NJ 08332
    • /17

      Est $131,908 Not Listed For Sale

      813 North St, Millville, NJ 08332

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      813 North St, Millville, NJ 08332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eda Shannon Reeves & Melvin

  • /2

    $335,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    1103 Holly Berry Ln, Millville, NJ 08332

    New Construction ***Under Construction*** Welcome to the Sabrina Model. This home features 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and thoughtful design throughout. The kitchen is a highlight, offering soft-close cabinets, granite countertops, recessed lighting, and stainless steel energy efficient appliances. A sliding patio door provides easy access to the backyard, perfect for outdoor living. The home includes

    Carman Wyman-Charles Collini Real Estate LLC

    1103 Holly Berry Ln, Millville, NJ 08332
  • /3

    $248,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    803 Shar Lane Blvd, Millville, NJ 08332

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,198

    Last Listing Agent ALBERTO JIMENEZ Swink Realty

    803 Shar Lane Blvd, Millville, NJ 08332
    • /39

      Est $188,606 Not Listed For Sale

      101 W Mcneal St, Millville, NJ 08332

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,559 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      101 W Mcneal St, Millville, NJ 08332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Tyson Tesla Realty Group LLC

  • /32

    $175,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft

    36 Paul Revere Ct, Millville, NJ 08332

    Welcome to 36 Paul Revere Court, a thoughtfully designed home located in the Liberty Village community of Millville. Built in 2019 and first occupied in 2021, this residence offers the advantages of newer construction, with roofing, siding, windows, and major systems all approximately seven years young. Inside, the home features a modern and functional layout with two bedrooms and two full

    Michael DePalma DePalma Realty

    36 Paul Revere Ct, Millville, NJ 08332
  • /20

    $180,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    84 W Main St, Millville, NJ 08332

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,461 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,411

    Last Listing Agent Larry DePalma DePalma Realty

    84 W Main St, Millville, NJ 08332
    • /31

      Est $199,870 Not Listed For Sale

      620 N 3rd St, Millville, NJ 08332

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      620 N 3rd St, Millville, NJ 08332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Watson Keller Williams Premier

  • /14

    $495,000

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $49,500 per Acre

    357 Naab Ave, Millville, NJ 08332

    Invest in your future today! Check out this 47.71 +/- acres located in the City of Millville and Deerfield Township. There are 37.71 +/- acres in Millville City (Block 3 lots 1, 5.06 & 71) and 10 +/- acres in Deerfield Township (Block 87, lot 1). The Millville land is in the FP zoning district.

    Richard Warner Warner Real Estate & Auction Company

    357 Naab Ave, Millville, NJ 08332
  • /29

    $280,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    917 Louis Dr, Millville, NJ 08332

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,139

    Last Listing Agent Derek Doernbach Century 21 Action Plus Realty - Northfield

    917 Louis Dr, Millville, NJ 08332
    • /40

      Est $278,134 Not Listed For Sale

      209 E St, Millville, NJ 08332

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      209 E St, Millville, NJ 08332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Hund EXP Realty, LLC

  • /30

    $199,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,010 Sq Ft

    4206 Battle Ln, Millville, NJ 08332

    This is a stick built house that qualifies for a mortgage. This 3 Bedroom 1 1⁄2 bath home located in Laurel Lake. This home is on a large lot with a garage. This home features a large living room and kitchen dining area with 3 bedrooms and 1 1⁄2 baths. Currently tenant occupied. Lease is through.September 30, 2025. Roof replaced 2022. Gas heater. Gas hot water. Garage is detached. There are three

    Richard Bradford RE/MAX ONE Realty-Moorestown

    4206 Battle Ln, Millville, NJ 08332
  • /16

    $255,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1800 Wheaton Ave, Millville, NJ 08332

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,503 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,413

    Last Listing Agent STEPHEN RUFFER Weichert Realtors City to Shore

    1800 Wheaton Ave, Millville, NJ 08332
    • /31

      Est $147,004 Not Listed For Sale

      916 N High St, Millville, NJ 08332

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      916 N High St, Millville, NJ 08332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $103,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Bunis Prime Realty Partners

  • 13 Whitaker Ct Unit 36487119, Millville, NJ 08332

    $264,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft

    Millville Plan at Whitaker Walk, Millville, NJ 08332

    Experience comfort, convenience, and contemporary living at its finest with the Millville Townhome. Step into the spacious open-concept first floor, featuring a spacious Kitchen with an optional kitchen island, perfect for both meal prep and entertaining guests. The seamlessly connected Great Room and Dining Room create an inviting atmosphere for gatherings and family time.As you ascend to the

    Gemcraft Homes Builder
    13 Whitaker Ct Unit 36487119, Millville, NJ 08332
  • /4

    $20,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    517 Gooseberry Rd, Millville, NJ 08332

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $71,429 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,000

    Last Listing Agent Vu Le Keller Williams Real Estate Tri-County

    517 Gooseberry Rd, Millville, NJ 08332
    • /28

      Est $282,476 Not Listed For Sale

      904 Dock St, Millville, NJ 08332

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      904 Dock St, Millville, NJ 08332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Priscilla Torres-Monsanto HomeSmart First Advantage Realty

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home