$253,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025
120 Magnolia Trail, Milner, GA 30257
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,434 Sq Ft
- Built 2007
Last Sold Summary
- 8% Below List Price
- $176/SF
- 117 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $262,925
Last Listing Agent Jennifer Camp Paragon Realty
$253,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025
120 Magnolia Trail, Milner, GA 30257
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $262,925
Last Listing Agent Jennifer Camp Paragon Realty
$285,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025
119 Savannah Way Unit C10, Milner, GA 30257
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Staci Donaldson HR Heritage Realty, Inc.
$274,900 Sold Feb 12, 2026
152 Mathews Rd, Milner, GA 30257
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $273,670
Last Listing Agent Melissa Stephens BHGRE Metro Brokers
$455,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026
107 Sweet Bay Cir, Milner, GA 30257
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $500,841
Last Listing Agent Crissy Blount Keller Williams Realty Atl. Partners
$455,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026
196 Magnolia Trace, Milner, GA 30257
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $467,398
Last Listing Agent Jodi Combs Grove Side Real Estate, Inc.
$350,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025
134 Mathews Rd, Milner, GA 30257
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $338,624
Last Listing Agent Melissa Stephens BHGRE Metro Brokers
$278,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025
109 Rosewood Ct, Milner, GA 30257
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $285,050
Last Listing Agent Kacie Edwards Prosperity Real Estate Group
$283,900 Sold Feb 24, 2026
118 Charleston Ln, Milner, GA 30257
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Staci Donaldson HR Heritage Realty, Inc.
$265,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025
621 Zebulon Rd, Milner, GA 30257
Last Sold Summary