85

Recently Sold Milner, GA Homes

Section Image
  • 0 Jones Rd Unit 10551677, Milner, GA 30257

    $59,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    0 Jones Rd Unit 10551677, Milner, GA 30257

    • Land
    • 7 Acres
    • $8,429 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno Beycome Brokerage Realty LLC

    0 Jones Rd Unit 10551677, Milner, GA 30257
  • 106 Loblolly Ct, Milner, GA 30257

    $278,900 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    106 Loblolly Ct, Milner, GA 30257

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,664

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Elston The Legacy Real Estate Group

    106 Loblolly Ct, Milner, GA 30257
  • 381 Martin Dairy Rd, Milner, GA 30257

    $305,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    381 Martin Dairy Rd, Milner, GA 30257

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 272 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tonya Terry RE/MAX SOUTHERN

    381 Martin Dairy Rd, Milner, GA 30257
  • LOT 2 Mathews Rd, Milner, GA 30257

    $100,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    LOT 2 Mathews Rd, Milner, GA 30257

    • Land
    • 10.1 Acres
    • $9,901 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tommy Allen Jason Mitchell Real Estate Georgia

    LOT 2 Mathews Rd, Milner, GA 30257
  • 154 Liberty Trace, Milner, GA 30257

    $371,900 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    154 Liberty Trace, Milner, GA 30257

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,085

    Last Listing Agent Shari McNeil Smart Choice Real Estate

    154 Liberty Trace, Milner, GA 30257

Showing Results 81 - 85, Page 3 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home