811

Recently Sold Homes in 32570

Section Image Section Image
  • /19

    $260,490 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    7170 Season Dr, Milton, FL 32570

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Lennar Ridge at Harvest Point

    7170 Season Dr, Milton, FL 32570
  • /16

    $199,900 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    5796 Washington St, Milton, FL 32570

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,466

    Last Listing Agent Jason Roberts PCS REAL ESTATE SOLUTIONS, INC.

    5796 Washington St, Milton, FL 32570
  • /71

    $1,419,082 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    8916 Naturewalk Dr, Jay, FL 32565

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,959 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tamara Korec KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

    8916 Naturewalk Dr, Jay, FL 32565
  • /32

    $205,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    5776 Hickory St, Milton, FL 32570

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,732

    Last Listing Agent Justin Creel KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

    5776 Hickory St, Milton, FL 32570
  • /13

    $578,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    5672 Heatherton Rd, Milton, FL 32570

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $586,549

    Last Listing Agent SHERRI GUERNSEY KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

    5672 Heatherton Rd, Milton, FL 32570
  • /28

    $345,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    6117 Parsonage Cir, Milton, FL 32570

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,519

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Keenan KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

    6117 Parsonage Cir, Milton, FL 32570
  • /13

    $58,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    - Berryhill Rd, Milton, FL 32570

    • Land
    • 18,295 Sq Ft
    • $138,095 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 122 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Dover Bryan Woodlands & Homes, LLC

    - Berryhill Rd, Milton, FL 32570
  • /30

    $414,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    6500 Gentle Rain Dr, Milton, FL 32570

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,065 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,485

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Wallace Flynn Built Realty

    6500 Gentle Rain Dr, Milton, FL 32570
  • /27

    $346,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    5619 Maggie Rose Cir, Milton, FL 32570

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,835

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Connell EXP Realty, LLC

    5619 Maggie Rose Cir, Milton, FL 32570
  • /54

    $264,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    6577 Kennington Cir, Milton, FL 32570

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,593 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,972

    Last Listing Agent Robert Shell Coldwell Banker Realty

    6577 Kennington Cir, Milton, FL 32570
  • /50

    $198,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    6568 Sinclair St, Milton, FL 32570

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,622

    Last Listing Agent Bruce Baker REMAX Select Partners

    6568 Sinclair St, Milton, FL 32570
  • /64

    $419,000 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    6265 Ithaca St, Milton, FL 32570

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,303 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,973

    Last Listing Agent Erik Hansen KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

    6265 Ithaca St, Milton, FL 32570
  • /22

    $145,900 Sold May 16, 2025

    2305 Dale Hall Rd, Milton, FL 32570

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,958

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Morton Bay Living, Inc.

    2305 Dale Hall Rd, Milton, FL 32570
  • /70

    $804,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    7515 Whiting Acres Ln, Milton, FL 32570

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,994 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $403/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $828,240

    Last Listing Agent Tonya Zimmern Levin Rinke Realty

    7515 Whiting Acres Ln, Milton, FL 32570
  • /19

    $220,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    6569 Imperial Dr, Milton, FL 32570

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,283 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,982

    Last Listing Agent Ranae Stewart The Realty Vault

    6569 Imperial Dr, Milton, FL 32570
  • /2

    $25,750 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    Lot 7 Jasmine St, Milton, FL 32570

    • Land
    • 6,098 Sq Ft
    • $183,929 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Caddell Hurd Real Estate & Company LLC

    Lot 7 Jasmine St, Milton, FL 32570
  • /40

    $185,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    6509 Lakeshore Dr, Milton, FL 32570

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,293

    Last Listing Agent Cinnamon Reed KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

    6509 Lakeshore Dr, Milton, FL 32570
  • /33

    $213,000 Sold Oct 13, 2025

    6549 Sinclair St, Milton, FL 32570

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,492

    Last Listing Agent Marla Rogers MarMac Real Estate Coastal

    6549 Sinclair St, Milton, FL 32570
  • /16

    $105,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    6481 Colonial Dr, Milton, FL 32570

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • $70/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,027

    Last Listing Agent Glenn Smith RE/MAX HORIZONS REALTY

    6481 Colonial Dr, Milton, FL 32570
  • /4

    $40,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    TBD Hamilton Bridge Rd, Milton, FL 32570

    • Land
    • 33,105 Sq Ft
    • $52,632 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent KATIE ATES 31 South Realty Co

    TBD Hamilton Bridge Rd, Milton, FL 32570
  • /49

    $368,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    4678 Perception Cir, Milton, FL 32570

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,105

    Last Listing Agent Tonya Zimmern LEVIN RINKE REALTY

    4678 Perception Cir, Milton, FL 32570
  • /19

    $298,500 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    4744 Perception Cir, Milton, FL 32570

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,949

    Last Listing Agent KIMBERLY FAGAN Levin Rinke Realty

    4744 Perception Cir, Milton, FL 32570
  • /36

    $400,604 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    6197 Pineapple Dr, Milton, FL 32570

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,751 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 235 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,303

    Last Listing Agent Heather Holifield ADAMS HOME REALTY, INC

    6197 Pineapple Dr, Milton, FL 32570
  • /37

    $436,336 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    6557 Gentle Rain Dr, Milton, FL 32570

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,000

    Last Listing Agent JESSICA WALLACE Ross and Co

    6557 Gentle Rain Dr, Milton, FL 32570
  • /72

    $825,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    8124 Florida 89, Milton, FL 32570

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $367/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $613,500

    Last Listing Agent LYDIA MCCONNELL Coldwell Banker Realty

    8124 Florida 89, Milton, FL 32570
  • /9

    $139,900 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    Lot 3 Bullard Rd, Whitfield, FL 32570

    • Land
    • 14.4 Acres
    • $9,715 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Last Listing Agent Your House Team RE/MAX Agency One

    Lot 3 Bullard Rd, Whitfield, FL 32570
  • /23

    $64,050 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    6328 Shady Ln, Milton, FL 32570

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $37/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $138,362

    Last Listing Agent Cosmo Spellings Assurance Realty of NWFL LLC

    6328 Shady Ln, Milton, FL 32570
  • /52

    $340,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    5409 Dalton Cir, Milton, FL 32570

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,373 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,625

    Last Listing Agent LISA RODGERS LPT Realty

    5409 Dalton Cir, Milton, FL 32570
  • /26

    $341,620 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    6190 Pineapple Dr, Milton, FL 32570

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 201 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debra Holifield ADAMS HOME REALTY, INC

    6190 Pineapple Dr, Milton, FL 32570
  • /2

    $110,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    LOT 2 Wallace Lake Rd, Pace, FL 32570

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $22,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shane Thomas Levin Rinke Realty

    LOT 2 Wallace Lake Rd, Pace, FL 32570
  • /10

    $104,500 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    6786 Pat Brown Rd, Milton, FL 32570

    • Land
    • 2.37 Acres
    • $44,093 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 210 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent MICHELLE BARTLETT 1st Class Real Estate Panhandle

    6786 Pat Brown Rd, Milton, FL 32570
  • /35

    $439,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    6569 Gentle Rain Dr, Milton, FL 32570

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,000

    Last Listing Agent Philip Ross Ross and Co

    6569 Gentle Rain Dr, Milton, FL 32570
  • /62

    $349,900 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    5406 Oak Meadow Dr, Milton, FL 32570

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,908

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Humphrey Levin Rinke Realty

    5406 Oak Meadow Dr, Milton, FL 32570
  • /14

    $444,008 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    5091 Sanborn Dr, Milton, FL 32570

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,491 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Holiday Builders Sanborn Hill

    5091 Sanborn Dr, Milton, FL 32570
  • /49

    $450,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    9302 Iron Gate Blvd, Milton, FL 32570

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,617 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,599

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly McGowan Century 21 BE3

    9302 Iron Gate Blvd, Milton, FL 32570
  • /2

    $361,915 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    6153 Another Ln, Milton, FL 32570

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debra Holifield ADAMS HOME REALTY, INC

    6153 Another Ln, Milton, FL 32570
  • /17

    $183,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    5869 Byrom St, Milton, FL 32570

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,321

    Last Listing Agent Allen Ates The Realty Box

    5869 Byrom St, Milton, FL 32570
  • /4

    $125,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    6200 Clear Creek Rd, Milton, FL 32570

    • Land
    • 4.1 Acres
    • $30,518 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 91 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Campbell Salter Company

    6200 Clear Creek Rd, Milton, FL 32570
  • /11

    $195,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    5540 Hill St, Milton, FL 32570

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent KYLE LEWIS GRAND REALTY, INC.

    5540 Hill St, Milton, FL 32570
  • /48

    $255,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    6874 Trading Post Ln, Milton, FL 32570

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 289 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pete Morgan Service Matters Realty, Inc.

    6874 Trading Post Ln, Milton, FL 32570

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home