811

Recently Sold Homes in 32570

Section Image Section Image
  • /44

    $100,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    6505 Wilmar Ave, Milton, FL 32570

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $82/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Susan Bastajian KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

    6505 Wilmar Ave, Milton, FL 32570
  • /13

    $82,500 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    17 Steele Meadow Dr, Milton, FL 32571

    • Land
    • 1.85 Acres
    • $44,595 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 341 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tracey McMackin Blumac Realty

    17 Steele Meadow Dr, Milton, FL 32571
  • /30

    $263,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    Lots 1 & 2 Bullard Rd, Milton, FL 32570

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,000

    Last Listing Agent Your House Team RE/MAX Agency One

    Lots 1 & 2 Bullard Rd, Milton, FL 32570
  • /51

    $300,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    6472 Sandy Ln, Milton, FL 32570

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,429

    Last Listing Agent Bruce Baker REMAX Select Partners

    6472 Sandy Ln, Milton, FL 32570
  • /48

    $550,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    9177 Iron Gate Blvd, Milton, FL 32570

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,710

    Last Listing Agent Taryn Ward KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

    9177 Iron Gate Blvd, Milton, FL 32570
  • /12

    $215,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    6276 Long St, Milton, FL 32570

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Holly Baker DANLEY REALTY, INC.

    6276 Long St, Milton, FL 32570
  • /51

    $385,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    6234 Pineapple Dr, Milton, FL 32570

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,880

    Last Listing Agent CHARMAIN MCCORMICK Coldwell Banker Realty

    6234 Pineapple Dr, Milton, FL 32570
  • /39

    $500,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    8025 N Hwy 89, Milton, FL 32570

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,964

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Cooper GRAND REALTY, INC.

    8025 N Hwy 89, Milton, FL 32570
  • /44

    $260,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    6543 Eagle Crest Dr, Milton, FL 32570

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,732

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Bergfelder Epique Realty, Inc.

    6543 Eagle Crest Dr, Milton, FL 32570
  • /5

    $99,900 Sold May 28, 2025

    0000 Steele Meadow Dr, Pace, FL 32571

    • Land
    • 1.9 Acres
    • $52,579 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 154 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Walter Pierce Levin Rinke Realty

    0000 Steele Meadow Dr, Pace, FL 32571
  • /36

    $300,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    7069 Harvest Way, Milton, FL 32570

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 244 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,285

    Last Listing Agent Don Minshew MINSHEW & ASSOCIATES, INC

    7069 Harvest Way, Milton, FL 32570
  • /68

    $195,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    6514 Oakcrest Rd, Milton, FL 32570

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,034

    Last Listing Agent KATIE ATES 31 South Realty Co

    6514 Oakcrest Rd, Milton, FL 32570
  • /64

    $255,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    8091 Blackwater Ridge Rd, Milton, FL 32570

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Ellis Better Homes And Gardens Real Estate Main Street Properties

    8091 Blackwater Ridge Rd, Milton, FL 32570
  • /58

    $254,000 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    4727 Lemoyne Vista, Milton, FL 32570

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent IAN MCCONNELL Coldwell Banker Realty

    4727 Lemoyne Vista, Milton, FL 32570
  • /32

    $409,982 Sold May 30, 2025

    6246 Pineapple Dr, Milton, FL 32570

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,685 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,000

    Last Listing Agent Debra Holifield ADAMS HOME REALTY, INC

    6246 Pineapple Dr, Milton, FL 32570
  • /31

    $352,900 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    5639 Clarity St, Milton, FL 32570

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,000

    D.R. Horton Grove at Berryhill

    5639 Clarity St, Milton, FL 32570
  • /32

    $150,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    Lot 18 Pine Preserve Ln, Jay, FL 32565

    • Land
    • 5.07 Acres
    • $29,586 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • 1,035 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tamara Korec KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

    Lot 18 Pine Preserve Ln, Jay, FL 32565
  • /54

    $385,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    1150 Fleming Bridge Rd, Milton, FL 32570

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,616

    Last Listing Agent Alan T. Trammell Levin Rinke Realty

    1150 Fleming Bridge Rd, Milton, FL 32570
  • /26

    $225,500 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    5126 Cora St, Milton, FL 32570

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,301

    Last Listing Agent GREG DAWSON GRAND REALTY, INC.

    5126 Cora St, Milton, FL 32570
  • /13

    $174,900 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1984 Hillary Thompson Rd, Milton, FL 32570

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,350

    Last Listing Agent Nikki Snell GREAT SOUTHERN REAL ESTATE, LLC

    1984 Hillary Thompson Rd, Milton, FL 32570
  • /32

    $190,000 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    6415 Julia Dr, Milton, FL 32570

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,477

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Cook The Keyes Company

    6415 Julia Dr, Milton, FL 32570
  • /24

    $225,000 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    6008 Kingswood Dr, Milton, FL 32570

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,281

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Martin Advantage Real Estate Associates

    6008 Kingswood Dr, Milton, FL 32570
  • /29

    $460,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    6107 Allentown Rd, Allentown, FL 32570

    • Land
    • 42.95 Acres
    • $10,710 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Peters Levin Rinke Realty

    6107 Allentown Rd, Allentown, FL 32570
  • /32

    $279,500 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    6187 Bandol Ct, Milton, FL 32570

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,368

    Last Listing Agent MICHAEL BOOKER COTTON REAL ESTATE

    6187 Bandol Ct, Milton, FL 32570
  • /46

    $315,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    7022 Marissa Point Ln, Milton, FL 32570

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,103 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,236

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Raszewski EXP Realty LLC

    7022 Marissa Point Ln, Milton, FL 32570
  • /64

    $460,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    5760 Heatherton Rd, Milton, FL 32570

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,816

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Fricks KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

    5760 Heatherton Rd, Milton, FL 32570
  • /3

    $225,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    5740 Munson Hwy, Milton, FL 32570

    • Land
    • 5.91 Acres
    • $38,071 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 323 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Batterton Levin Rinke Realty

    5740 Munson Hwy, Milton, FL 32570
  • /28

    $321,359 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    6135 Another Ln, Milton, FL 32570

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Holifield ADAMS HOME REALTY, INC

    6135 Another Ln, Milton, FL 32570
  • /19

    $192,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    5399 Locklin Ave, Milton, FL 32570

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,716

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Budzichowski LPT Realty

    5399 Locklin Ave, Milton, FL 32570
  • /32

    $120,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    6518 Robin Ave, Milton, FL 32570

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 47% Below List Price
    • $77/SF
    • 330 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $122,804

    Last Listing Agent Tracey McMackin BLUMAC REALTY

    6518 Robin Ave, Milton, FL 32570
  • /33

    $242,050 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    5913 Savannah Dr, Milton, FL 32570

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,781

    Last Listing Agent Donna Szymoniak JANET COULTER REALTY

    5913 Savannah Dr, Milton, FL 32570
  • /6

    $95,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    16 Steele Meadow Dr, Milton, FL 32571

    • Land
    • 2.4 Acres
    • $39,583 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 162 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tracey McMackin BLUMAC REALTY

    16 Steele Meadow Dr, Milton, FL 32571
  • /23

    $70,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    4A Walling Rd, Milton, FL 32570

    • Land
    • 4 Acres
    • $17,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 85 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Dover Bryan Woodlands & Homes, LLC

    4A Walling Rd, Milton, FL 32570
  • /10

    $120,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    Lot 5 Bullard Rd, Whitfield, FL 32570

    • Land
    • 8.64 Acres
    • $13,889 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Your House Team RE/MAX Agency One

    Lot 5 Bullard Rd, Whitfield, FL 32570
  • /23

    $479,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    6549 Cedar Key Dr, Milton, FL 32570

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,324

    Last Listing Agent Durward Smith REAL ESTATE COUNSELORS

    6549 Cedar Key Dr, Milton, FL 32570
  • /45

    $410,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    6229 Ithaca St, Milton, FL 32570

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,055

    Last Listing Agent Paula Snow EXP Realty, LLC

    6229 Ithaca St, Milton, FL 32570
  • /20

    $225,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    6222 Cottage Woods Dr, Milton, FL 32570

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,247

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Ochs Keller Williams Realty Navarre

    6222 Cottage Woods Dr, Milton, FL 32570
  • /50

    $199,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    6845 Trail Ride S, Milton, FL 32570

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,104

    Last Listing Agent Bailey McCall Wilks KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

    6845 Trail Ride S, Milton, FL 32570
  • /10

    $145,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    00 Willard Norris Rd, Milton, FL 32570

    • Land
    • 7.1 Acres
    • $20,414 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • 147 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Preston Murphy KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

    00 Willard Norris Rd, Milton, FL 32570
  • /71

    $174,500 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    5589 Birch St, Milton, FL 32570

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,417

    Last Listing Agent Bruce Baker REMAX Select Partners

    5589 Birch St, Milton, FL 32570

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home