21,996

Homes in ZIP Code 32571

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /48

    $520,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,028 Sq Ft

    5808 Dunridge Dr, Milton, FL 32571

    Over 3,000 sq ft in Stonechase (gated community) with a new roof before closing and a private backyard with no rear neighbors. The stately brick exterior, side-entry garage, and mature palm landscaping create an elegant first impression the moment you arrive. Inside, rich engineered hardwood flooring flows through the main living areas, paired with updated lighting and an inviting open layout

    Agent Photo

    SANDRA SEYMOUR

    Coldwell Banker Realty

    (850) 771-1986

    5808 Dunridge Dr, Milton, FL 32571
  • /16

    $2,100

    Total Monthly Price

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4428 White Cedar Ct, Pace, FL 32571

    Welcome to your next home! This modern 4 bedroom, 2 bath single family house (built in 2023) is located on a peaceful cul-de-sac in one of the area's most family-friendly neighborhoods. Enjoy quiet living, park and recreation with the convenience of being just minutes from major shopping, dining, parks, and some of Florida's most beautiful beaches. Property Highlights- Modern open

    4428 White Cedar Ct, Pace, FL 32571
  • /37

    $404,900

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    4679 Eider Rd, Pace, FL 32571

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Lakes of Woodbine

    4679 Eider Rd, Pace, FL 32571
    • /50

      Est $461,066

      Not Listed For Sale

      4689 Belvedere Cir, Milton, FL 32571

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,767 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      4689 Belvedere Cir, Milton, FL 32571

      Last Sold Summary

      • $166/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • May 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julie Wood Century 21 BE3

  • /67

    $485,000

    $20K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,324 Sq Ft

    3306 Prestwick Dr, Milton, FL 32571

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained four-bedroom, two-bath home nestled on a quiet cul-de-sac in the gated Stonebrook Village Country Club Estates. Freshly repainted and move-in ready, this residence offers a bright, airy feel with thoughtful updates throughout. - Interior Highlights - Spacious open-concept living room with a cozy fireplace - Brand-new luxury vinyl flooring in the main living

    Agent Photo

    Diane James

    World Impact Real Estate

    (850) 788-2423

    3306 Prestwick Dr, Milton, FL 32571
  • /32

    $1,995 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,827 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5427 Peach Dr, Pace, FL 32571

    Almost new home in Pace! Convenient to I-10 & shopping. Open floor plan. Wood-look vinyl plank flooring in main living areas with carpet in the bedrooms. Living/dining combination. Fully equipped kitchen with island and pantry. Split floor plan. Main suite has double vanity, shower & oversized closet with custom built-ins. Inside laundry. Two car garage. Screen porch with ceiling fan. Partially

    BEVERLY SULLIVAN OLD SOUTH RENTAL OFFICE

    5427 Peach Dr, Pace, FL 32571
  • /21

    $324,490

    Sold May 04, 2026

    4769 Air Field Dr, Pace, FL 32571

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,891 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,000

    Lennar Eagle's Ridge - Watermill Collection

    4769 Air Field Dr, Pace, FL 32571
    • /72

      Est $863,483

      Not Listed For Sale

      3254 Abel Ave, Milton, FL 32571

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,689 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3254 Abel Ave, Milton, FL 32571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $819,900
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Shell Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /65

    $494,000

    Open Sat 11AM - 2PM
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,683 Sq Ft

    5484 Covered Bridge Ln, Pace, FL 32571

    SALTWATER POOL HOME IN PACE! BRAND NEW ROOF! 5 bedrooms, 3 FULL baths, and no carpet anywhere. This all-brick home offers 2,683 square feet and sits on a quiet cul-de-sac just off Chumuckla Highway in Pace Mill Creek, minutes from shopping, dining, Benny Russell Park, and the scenic 4-mile walking path around Spencer Field. Inside, you'll find soaring ceilings, arched openings, and a spacious

    Agent Photo

    Bruce Baker

    REMAX Select Partners

    (850) 848-2024

    5484 Covered Bridge Ln, Pace, FL 32571
  • /28

    $2,150 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,827 Sq Ft
    • Woodlands 4 bed 2 bath gem !

    5253 Peach Dr, Pace, FL 32571

    Welcome to this nearly brand-new home in the highly sought-after Woodlands Development. A peaceful, tucked-away neighborhood offering comfort and convenience. This thoughtfully designed floorplan features a spacious eat-in kitchen, a separate dining area, and a well-sized master suite complete with a large master bath and double vanity sinks. Have an electric vehicle ? No worries, home has a

    5253 Peach Dr, Pace, FL 32571
  • /20

    $309,990

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    4772 Air Field Dr, Pace, FL 32571

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,000

    Lennar Eagle's Ridge - Watermill Collection

    4772 Air Field Dr, Pace, FL 32571
    • /42

      Est $450,439

      Not Listed For Sale

      3470 Barley Rd, Milton, FL 32571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      3470 Barley Rd, Milton, FL 32571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $444,000
      • May 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Charlotte Forte Swearingen BLUMAC REALTY

  • /39

    $297,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft

    5797 Conley Ct, Pace, FL 32571

    This stunning FOUR-bedroom, two-bath, 1,835 SF home with paid-for solar panels (they transfer free and clear!) is perfectly positioned in the heart of Pace, offering the ideal balance of quiet cul-de-sac living and everyday convenience. From the moment you step inside, you’ll appreciate the thoughtfully designed open-concept layout, where a spacious living area flows seamlessly into the dining

    Agent Photo

    Bruce Baker

    REMAX Select Partners

    (850) 940-7263

    5797 Conley Ct, Pace, FL 32571
  • /10

    $1,100 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    4260 U S 90 Unit 42, Pace, FL 32571

    1/2 off First Months Rent! Available NOW! 2/1 apartment in Pace near Whiting Felid, Pensacola, and beaches. 2 spacious bedrooms, large living area, and small dining area. Tile flooring throughout! Washer and dryer will be installed upon move in. Pets may be allowed with $400 non-refundable pet fee and $25 per pet per month. No smoking or vaping in the units. Applications are done online at

    Lindsey Sutton La Bella Vita Property Group LLC

    4260 U S 90 Unit 42, Pace, FL 32571
  • /49

    $440,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    4149 Chartwell St, Milton, FL 32571

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,354

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Batterton Levin Rinke Realty

    4149 Chartwell St, Milton, FL 32571
    • /33

      Est $274,656

      Not Listed For Sale

      2300 Ruby Ln, Milton, FL 32571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2300 Ruby Ln, Milton, FL 32571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 251 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • May 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Vivian Corwin IXL Real Estate LLC

  • /11

    $280,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,516 Sq Ft

    3792 University St, Pace, FL 32571

    Introducing the Addison, a floorplan from our Value collection. This thoughtfully designed split layout features 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, and a spacious 2-car garage. The great room seamlessly blends with the dining area and kitchen, creating an open and inviting space perfect for hosting gatherings and celebrating holidays. The owners’ suite is a private retreat, boasting an ensuite bathroom

    Builder Photo

    Holiday Builders

    Builder

    3792 University St, Pace, FL 32571
  • /34

    $2,595 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,511 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5772 Danbury Blvd, Milton, FL 32571

    Located in the charming Arbor Place subdivision, this 5 bedroom home offers tons of space, a large lot, and plenty of neighborhood conveniences making it an ideal home. The neighborhood boasts sidewalks for morning jogs and kid friendly biking experiences. The neighborhood also includes a community pool and pavilion area for picnics. Plus you'll love how close you are to schools, grocery shopping

    5772 Danbury Blvd, Milton, FL 32571
  • /2

    $62,500

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    Lot 1 Giddens Ln, Pace, FL 32571

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $125,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shane Thomas Levin Rinke Realty

    Lot 1 Giddens Ln, Pace, FL 32571
    • /8

      Est $314,370

      Not Listed For Sale

      4451 Winona Ln, Pace, FL 32571

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,909 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      4451 Winona Ln, Pace, FL 32571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • Last Sold Price $323,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Claire Montgomery Hurd Real Estate & Company LLC

  • /26

    $168,000

    Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,666 Sq Ft

    4769 Pine Ln, Milton, FL 32571

    Almost 1 acre in Pace! Immaculately kept 2-bedroom, 1.5-bath home with the potential to easily convert into a 3-bedroom, 2-bath. This 1,666 sq ft home offers incredible flexibility—whether you’re searching for a primary residence or looking to live in the home while building on the property. Step inside to a cozy, functional layout featuring a screened porch that opens into the living room,

    Jodi Jackson

    Better Homes And Gardens Real Estate Main Street Properties

    (850) 820-7441

    4769 Pine Ln, Milton, FL 32571
  • /38

    $2,250 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,971 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3434 Festival Dr, Milton, FL 32571

    Beautiful home for rent near 5 Point in Pace. Located in the Willow's subdivision, this 4 bedroom/2 bath home boasts freshly updated wood like flooring, paint and much more. The bedrooms are spacious with ample closet space. The master suite features a lovely tray with added lighting, an extended double sink vanity, a separate garden tub and shower and large walk in closet. The kitchen has been

    Leslie Drinkard Brandt COTTON REAL ESTATE

    3434 Festival Dr, Milton, FL 32571
  • /6

    $409,663

    Sold May 05, 2026

    5272 Adeline Cir, Pace, FL 32571

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    DSLD Homes Sentinel Ridge

    5272 Adeline Cir, Pace, FL 32571
    • /49

      Est $289,996

      Not Listed For Sale

      4454 Fiske St, Pace, FL 32571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      4454 Fiske St, Pace, FL 32571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erica Porcelli KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

  • /33

    $380,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft

    4867 Aleff Rd, Milton, FL 32571

    Welcome to this exceptional property with so much to offer. This thoughtfully designed home features a rare dual primary suite layout, perfect for multi-generational living or added privacy for guests. Step inside to discover an inviting open floor plan with ceramic tile flooring throughout the main living areas, creating a seamless and low-maintenance living space. The kitchen is both stylish

    Agent Photo

    Becky Holcomb

    DEWISE REALTY, L L C

    (850) 331-7389

    4867 Aleff Rd, Milton, FL 32571
  • /33

    $2,100 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,580 Sq Ft
    • Spacious 4-Bedroom Home Spencer Landing

    4300 Frasier Ln, Milton, FL 32571

    View In 3D here: This generously sized home is located on a large lot in the peaceful Spencer Landing subdivision in Pace, and offers over 2,500 square feet of comfortable living space. As you enter you are welcomed by a tiled foyer situated between a formal dining room and a versatile bonus/office space. Beyond the entryway, the spacious living room features LVP flooring, a tiled

    4300 Frasier Ln, Milton, FL 32571
  • /21

    $439,900

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    4903 Mallard Ct, Pace, FL 32571

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,028

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Hurst D R Horton Realty of NW Florida, LLC

    4903 Mallard Ct, Pace, FL 32571
    • /29

      Est $310,790

      Not Listed For Sale

      4416 Winona Ln, Milton, FL 32571

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      4416 Winona Ln, Milton, FL 32571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Smith LLC REAL ESTATE COUNSELORS

  • /55

    $349,900

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,689 Sq Ft

    5092 E Spencer Field Rd, Milton, FL 32571

    **Spacious 4BR/3BA home in the heart of Pace on a corner lot!** 2,689 SF with a split floorplan, large bedrooms, handicap accessibility, a separate office and an oversized garage for 3 cars or workshop space. Close to top schools, shopping, dining, bases, and beaches. Welcome to a home that checks every box for space, comfort, and convenience. This well-designed split floorplan offers privacy and

    Agent Photo

    Jennifer Fricks

    KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

    (850) 820-0328

    5092 E Spencer Field Rd, Milton, FL 32571
  • /43

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,815 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4531 Jude Way, Pace, FL 32571

    Available NOW! Former Model Home with Many Upgraded Features! Elegant Coastal Cottage with Craftsman Style in the Desired Katie Ridge Neighborhood in Pace Could Be Your Next Home! VERY Large (.39 acre!) Privacy Fenced Lot, Tucked-Away Neighborhood, Popular Pace School District, Convenient to Shopping, Parks, Bases and Recreation! Beautiful and Functional 4BR/2BA Open Concept Split Plan with 9'

    Barbara Murphy TARTAN PROPERTIES

    4531 Jude Way, Pace, FL 32571
  • /32

    $299,900

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    2783 Chevy Cir, Pace, FL 32571

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,172

    2783 Chevy Cir, Pace, FL 32571
    • /38

      Est $306,437

      Not Listed For Sale

      4406 Fiske St, Milton, FL 32571

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,869 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      4406 Fiske St, Milton, FL 32571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,900
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent SAMANTHA BELL Epique Realty, Inc.

  • /12

    $119,000

    Under Contract
    • Land
    • 1.42 Acres
    • $83,803 per Acre

    0 Salter Rd, Milton, FL 32571

    Just Listed! This 1.42 acre homesite located in the heart of Chumuckla is ready for your dream home! The property is high and dry and lined with hardwood trees giving the property lots of privacy, and surrounded by farmland and other homes. Conveniently located minutes from 5 Points, you’ll enjoy country living with quick access to town. Call today to make this your future home site.

    Jodi Jackson

    Better Homes And Gardens Real Estate Main Street Properties

    (850) 761-0094

    0 Salter Rd, Milton, FL 32571
  • /29

    $2,050 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,835 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3817 Hawks Landing Cir, Milton, FL 32571

    Conveniently located in the popular community of Pace, Florida, this 4 bedroom home is perfect for families and young professionals. A simple but charming curb appeal welcomes you as your arrive. Inside, you'll discover cool toned paint throughout with complimentary wood laminate wood flooring in the common areas and soft carpet in the bedrooms. The home features a spacious landing area just off

    3817 Hawks Landing Cir, Milton, FL 32571
  • /5

    $32,350

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    5900 blk Cromwell Dr, Pace, FL 32571

    • Land
    • 25,700 Sq Ft
    • $54,831 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Cribb REALTY MASTERS

    5900 blk Cromwell Dr, Pace, FL 32571
    • /36

      Est $438,901

      Not Listed For Sale

      5520 Dunridge Dr, Milton, FL 32571

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      5520 Dunridge Dr, Milton, FL 32571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $403,920
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Morgan Washington Octavius Real Estate

  • /2

    $30,000

    Under Contract
    • Land
    • 26,571 Sq Ft
    • $49,180 per Acre

    0 Gin Rd, Milton, FL 32571

    Wooden corner lot. 0.61 Acres

    Agent Photo

    Tracey McDonald

    Hurd Real Estate & Company LLC

    (850) 990-1201

    0 Gin Rd, Milton, FL 32571
  • /42

    $2,000 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,835 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3750 Hawks Landing Cir, Milton, FL 32571

    Available July, 2026! LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION in Hawk’s Landing! Sidewalks - Streetlights - Underground Utilities in A rated school district! This Elegantly Appointed Open Concept 4 Bedroom/2 Bath Craftsman Home Features 9 ft. Ceilings Throughout, Complete with Double Trey Ceilings Trimmed in Crown Molding in the Living Room, Modern White Architectural Staggered Depth Kitchen Cabinets with

    Barbara Murphy TARTAN PROPERTIES

    3750 Hawks Landing Cir, Milton, FL 32571
  • /22

    $324,990

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    4728 Bald Eagle Rd Unit LOT 5A, Pace, FL 32571

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,891 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,000

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Strickland Lennar Realty, Inc.

    4728 Bald Eagle Rd Unit LOT 5A, Pace, FL 32571
    • /7

      Est $355,168

      Not Listed For Sale

      5626 Dunridge Dr, Milton, FL 32571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,797 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5626 Dunridge Dr, Milton, FL 32571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MILTON ROGERS MILTON C. ROGERS, BROKER

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home