22,002

Homes in ZIP Code 32571

Section Image Section Image
  • /18

    $974,700

    Sold May 11, 2026

    3107 Cobblestone Dr, Milton, FL 32571

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,423 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $945,622

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Townley Century 21 BE3

    3107 Cobblestone Dr, Milton, FL 32571
    • /35

      Est $304,524

      Not Listed For Sale

      4667 Apple Field Way, Pace, FL 32571

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      4667 Apple Field Way, Pace, FL 32571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gene Hurd Hurd Real Estate & Company LLC

  • /2

    $370,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft

    Destin Plan at Mahogany at Jubilee, Milton, FL

    The Destin floorplan is just like the Topsail but with an impressive 3 car garage and 4 bedrooms rather than 3. It’s a charming and versatile home with three bedrooms and two baths, striking the ideal balance between comfort and practicality. Upon entering, you’ll notice a den or it can be a fourth bedroom for a growing family. Continuing forward, you’ll be greeted by an open concept design that

    Holiday Builders Builder
    0 Jubille St Unit 37505945, Milton, FL
  • /21

    $332,990

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    5970 Briarcliff Ln, Pace, FL 32571

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,000

    Lennar Stonechase - Classics Collection

    5970 Briarcliff Ln, Pace, FL 32571
    • /41

      Est $372,702

      Not Listed For Sale

      5534 Mill Race Cir, Pace, FL 32571

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      5534 Mill Race Cir, Pace, FL 32571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ROBERT HAND KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

  • /2

    $351,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,685 Sq Ft

    Denham Plan at Mahogany at Jubilee, Milton, FL

    Welcome to the Denham floorplan, where art and family come together in a grand hallway that invites you to showcase your cherished artwork and family portraits. As you embark on a journey through this delightful space, you’ll discover the first of many living retreats. This hallway leads you to two comfortable spare bedrooms, a guest bath, and a convenient linen closet. Continuing further into

    Holiday Builders Builder
    0 Jubille St Unit 37505947, Milton, FL
  • /23

    $332,705

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    2698 Chevy Cir, Pace, FL 32571

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 299 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,004

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Hurst D R Horton Realty of NW Florida, LLC

    2698 Chevy Cir, Pace, FL 32571
    • /48

      Est $391,036

      Not Listed For Sale

      2611 Caldwell Cir, Milton, FL 32571

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,347 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      2611 Caldwell Cir, Milton, FL 32571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Edie Skillen LEGENDARY SALES, INC.

  • /2

    $297,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,685 Sq Ft

    Denham Plan at Southern Palms - Cornerstone, Milton, FL 32571

Holiday Builders Builder
    4582 Sago Palm Cir Unit 36872649, Milton, FL 32571
  • /19

    $326,640

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    6028 Briarcliff Ln, Pace, FL 32571

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,845 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Lennar Stonechase - Classics Collection

    6028 Briarcliff Ln, Pace, FL 32571
    • /50

      Est $454,274

      Not Listed For Sale

      5530 Mill Race Cir, Pace, FL 32571

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,523 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      5530 Mill Race Cir, Pace, FL 32571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,900
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan 'Chrissy' Perry Perry House of Realty LLC

  • /2

    $325,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,145 Sq Ft

    Seaside Plan at Southern Palms - Cornerstone, Milton, FL 32571

    Welcome to your new Seaside home, a haven of comfort and style. As you step inside, you’ll be greeted by a versatile space to your side, which can be transformed into a formal living room or an optional fourth bedroom, tailored to your personal needs. Continuing further, you’ll encounter an open and inviting formal dining area that offers endless possibilities for customization. It’s a blank

    Holiday Builders Builder
    4582 Sago Palm Cir Unit 36872546, Milton, FL 32571
  • /43

    $545,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    6019 Augustine Dr, Milton, FL 32571

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,325

    Last Listing Agent LEAH TATE Coldwell Banker Realty

    6019 Augustine Dr, Milton, FL 32571
    • /39

      Est $399,265

      Not Listed For Sale

      3500 Quail Dr, Pace, FL 32571

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      3500 Quail Dr, Pace, FL 32571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brigette Brooks Emerald Coast Realty Pros

  • /2

    $370,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,996 Sq Ft

    Seacrest Plan at Mahogany at Jubilee, Milton, FL

    Welcome to your new Seacrest home, where every detail has been thoughtfully designed to exceed your expectations. Step inside and experience a world of comfort. As you enter, the owner’s retreat is located to the side, featuring a stunning bay window that bathes the room in natural light. Prepare to be impressed by the ensuite bathroom, which offers ample storage space with a linen closet and a

    Holiday Builders Builder
    0 Jubille St Unit 37505952, Milton, FL
  • /25

    $409,500

    Sold May 12, 2026

    5150 Guy Ln, Milton, FL 32571

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,752

    Last Listing Agent TAYLOR Miller EXP Realty, LLC

    5150 Guy Ln, Milton, FL 32571
    • /41

      Est $257,220

      Not Listed For Sale

      5543 Peach Dr, Pace, FL 32571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      5543 Peach Dr, Pace, FL 32571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent BENJAMIN TOAFF Nex-Gen Florida Realty, Inc.

  • /2

    $302,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,246 Sq Ft

    Maddox Plan at Mahogany at Jubilee, Milton, FL

    Introducing the Maddox, a 3 bedroom, 2 bath home from our Value collection. This floorplan offers a spacious and open living area, perfect for comfortable and modern living.The highlight of the Maddox is its large kitchen, providing an abundance of counter and cabinet space. With direct access to the laundry room, convenience is at your fingertips. The split floorplan ensures privacy, with

    Holiday Builders Builder
    0 Jubille St Unit 37505931, Milton, FL
  • /20

    $125,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    Lot 63 Naturewalk Dr, North Pace, FL 32571

    • Land
    • 2.15 Acres
    • $58,140 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tamara Korec KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

    Lot 63 Naturewalk Dr, North Pace, FL 32571
    • /48

      Est $298,565

      Not Listed For Sale

      5285 Parkside Dr, Milton, FL 32571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,813 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      5285 Parkside Dr, Milton, FL 32571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Blanton TEAM SANDY BLANTON REALTY, INC

  • /2

    $319,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,996 Sq Ft

    Seacrest Plan at Southern Palms - Cornerstone, Milton, FL 32571

Holiday Builders Builder
    4582 Sago Palm Cir Unit 36872693, Milton, FL 32571
  • /21

    $309,490

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    4771 Eagles Ridge Rd, Pace, FL 32571

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,891 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,000

    Lennar Eagle's Ridge - Watermill Collection

    4771 Eagles Ridge Rd, Pace, FL 32571
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      3885 Legend Creek Dr, Pace, FL 32571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3885 Legend Creek Dr, Pace, FL 32571

      Last Sold Summary

      • $46/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,500
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Murphy, Jr. Real Estate Resources FL LLC

  • /2

    $283,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,246 Sq Ft

    Maddox Plan at Floridatown - Value, Milton, FL 32571

Holiday Builders Builder
    4582 Sago Palm Cir Unit 37746431, Milton, FL 32571
  • /25

    $304,900

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    4765 Red Head Rd, Pace, FL 32571

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,631 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Lakes of Woodbine

    4765 Red Head Rd, Pace, FL 32571
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      1949 Crown Pass Dr, Pace, FL 32571

      1949 Crown Pass Dr, Pace, FL 32571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Peters Levin Rinke Realty

  • /2

    $388,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft

    Dora Plan at Mahogany at Jubilee, Milton, FL

    Welcome to the Dora, a floorplan from the Cornerstone collection by Holiday Builders. This new home floorplan offers a spacious and functional layout designed to accommodate the needs of your family while providing a touch of elegance.The Dora features three bedrooms, offering ample space for everyone to have their own private retreats. Additionally, there is a versatile den/flex space that

    Holiday Builders Builder
    0 Jubille St Unit 37505941, Milton, FL
  • /43

    $436,500

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    4853 Blakemore Dr, Milton, FL 32571

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,041 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,864

    Last Listing Agent DAVID GRUDEN DALTON WADE, INC

    4853 Blakemore Dr, Milton, FL 32571
    • /19

      Est $326,614

      Not Listed For Sale

      4737 Eagles Ridge Rd Unit LOT 12D, Pace, FL 32571

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,667 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      4737 Eagles Ridge Rd Unit LOT 12D, Pace, FL 32571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $304,990
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Strickland Lennar Realty, Inc.

  • /2

    $1,550,000

    • Land
    • 40.28 Acres
    • $38,481 per Acre

    0 Broad St Unit 27277757, Milton, FL 32570

    This is one of the most extraordinary waterfront properties on the Florida Gulf Coast, a 40.28 acre private island in the heart of Milton, surrounded by the pristine waters of the Blackwater River. Rarely does an opportunity arise to own an island of this scale entirely within city limits, offering unmatched privacy, natural beauty, and long-term investment potential in one of Northwest Florida's

    Rob Jones Levin Rinke Realty

    0 Broad St Unit 27277757, Milton, FL 32570
  • /3

    $110,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    LOT 1 Wallace Lake Rd, Pace, FL 32570

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $22,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42% Below List Price
    • 367 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shane Thomas Levin Rinke Realty

    LOT 1 Wallace Lake Rd, Pace, FL 32570
    • /61

      Est $929,182

      Not Listed For Sale

      7628 Buffalo Ridge Rd, Pace, FL 32571

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      7628 Buffalo Ridge Rd, Pace, FL 32571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julie Newberry ACREAGE AND HOMES

  • /2

    $1,550,000

    • Land
    • 40.28 Acres
    • $38,481 per Acre

    0 Broad St Unit 27260034, Milton, FL 32570

    *** MORE PHOTOS TO COME***This is one of the most extraordinary waterfront properties on the Florida Gulf Coast, a 40.28 acre private island in the heart of Milton, surrounded by the pristine waters of the Blackwater River. Rarely does an opportunity arise to own an island of this scale entirely within city limits, offering unmatched privacy, natural beauty, and long-term investment potential

    Rob Jones Levin Rinke Realty

    0 Broad St Unit 27260034, Milton, FL 32570
  • /9

    $95,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    5200 W Spencer Field Rd, Pace, FL 32571

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $95,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent MARIE GWYNN Coldwell Banker Realty

    5200 W Spencer Field Rd, Pace, FL 32571
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      6016 Briarcliff Ln Unit LOT 6B, Pace, FL 32571

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      6016 Briarcliff Ln Unit LOT 6B, Pace, FL 32571

      Last Sold Summary

      • $182/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $364,990
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Strickland Lennar Realty, Inc.

  • /51

    $499,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,483 Sq Ft

    7714 Gumbo Ave, Pace, FL 32571

    MOVE IN READY!!!!!!!! Welcome to Saddlebrook! This spacious and functional home offers 5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and just under 2,500 square feet. Featuring a 2-car garage, covered back patio, and a bright, open layout, it’s designed for both everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen is beautifully arranged with an undermount sink, large island bar, stainless steel appliances, corner pantry,

    Taylor Dover Bryan Woodlands & Homes, LLC

    7714 Gumbo Ave, Pace, FL 32571
  • /23

    $332,990

    Sold May 23, 2025

    6296 Buckthorn Cir Unit LOT 8C, Pace, FL 32571

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,891 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Strickland Lennar Realty, Inc.

    6296 Buckthorn Cir Unit LOT 8C, Pace, FL 32571
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 64 Sage Forest Ln, Milton, FL 32571

      Lot 64 Sage Forest Ln, Milton, FL 32571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Dover Bryan Woodlands & Homes, LLC

  • /23

    $369,490

    New Construction $7K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,294 Sq Ft

    5983 Briarcliff Ln, Pace, FL 32571

    This single-story home features a Next Gen suite with a separate entrance, living space, bedroom and bathroom, ideal for multigenerational households or residents needing extra privacy. The main home shares an open layout between the kitchen, nook and family room with access to the covered patio, making entertaining easy. The luxe owner's suite is in a rear corner of the home and has an en-suite

    Lennar Builder
    5983 Briarcliff Ln, Pace, FL 32571
  • /29

    $570,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    3163 Southfork Dr, Milton, FL 32571

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,319 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,000

    Last Listing Agent Amber Sherouse Woodlands & Homes, LLC

    3163 Southfork Dr, Milton, FL 32571

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home