20,384

Homes in ZIP Code 32583

Section Image Section Image
  • /15

    $75,000

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $150,000 per Acre

    1164 Pearson Rd Unit Lot 1, Milton, FL 32583

    Gorgeous, BAYVIEW, half acre parcel ready for your dream home. Come enjoy peaceful, tranquil living on Garcon Point. You'll feel like you are out in the county, but the property is only a 10 minute drive to the interstate, 15 minute drive to Gulf Breeze, and less than half an hour from the sugar white sands of Pensacola Beach! It's cleared! It's flat! The grass is already down! The water tap has

    Agent Photo

    Kristen Hintz

    Better Homes And Gardens Real Estate Main Street Properties

    (850) 801-5867

    1164 Pearson Rd Unit Lot 1, Milton, FL 32583
  • /67

    $435,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    3242 McMillan Creek Dr, Milton, FL 32583

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,953

    Last Listing Agent Nichole Ashcraft KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

    3242 McMillan Creek Dr, Milton, FL 32583
    • /12

      Est $349,428

      Not Listed For Sale

      1039 Pearson Rd, Milton, FL 32583

      1039 Pearson Rd, Milton, FL 32583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • 582 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Kingery GULF BREEZE REALTY, INC

  • /37

    $219,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft

    7304 Saint Johns Cir, Milton, FL 32583

    Tastefully updated 2 Bedroom home (currently 2 adjoining bedrooms- was previously a 3 bed and could easily be converted back), offering privacy on 2.45 acres (multiple parcels) with the convenience of easy interstate access, and less than 2 miles from Downtown Milton. In recent years, the home has received the following updates: complete rewire, LVP flooring throughout, new kitchen cabinets,

    Agent Photo

    Tiffany Stone Scott

    Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Main Street Properties

    (850) 935-3936

    7304 Saint Johns Cir, Milton, FL 32583
  • /2

    $40,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    5563 Baltic Ct, Milton, FL 32571

    • Land
    • 21,823 Sq Ft
    • $79,840 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent HOLLY CASEY Alpha Sands Realty

    5563 Baltic Ct, Milton, FL 32571
    • /24

      Est $220,156

      Not Listed For Sale

      7712 Johnson Rd, Milton, FL 32583

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,157 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      7712 Johnson Rd, Milton, FL 32583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 190 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,500
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rodney Waits Equity & Trust Realty Inc

  • /3

    $30,000

    • Land
    • 7,013 Sq Ft
    • $186,335 per Acre

    12 Ave Unit Lot 14, Milton, FL 32583

    Rare opportunity to own one lot nestled along a quiet dirt road in an up-and-coming area. This parcel offers the perfect canvas for the right owner with vision—ideal for building a fabulous custom home or holding as an investment as the area continues to grow. Enjoy the charm and privacy of a less-developed setting while still being part of a neighborhood on the rise. With flexibility, potential,

    Natalie Cukjati

    Better Homes And Gardens Real Estate Main Street Properties

    (850) 600-0848

    12 Ave Unit Lot 14, Milton, FL 32583
  • /59

    $270,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    5736 Cactus Dr, Milton, FL 32583

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $100/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,786

    Last Listing Agent Brendon Wung EXP Realty LLC

    5736 Cactus Dr, Milton, FL 32583
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Blue Gill Ln, Milton, FL 32583

      00 Blue Gill Ln, Milton, FL 32583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $53,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Timko HomeSmart Sunshine Realty

  • /10

    $39,000

    • Land
    • 13,068 Sq Ft
    • $130,000 per Acre

    340J San Antonio Dr, Milton, FL 32583

    Approximately 1/3 Acre Interior Lot located in a waterfront subdivision. Other interior lots ~See plat map for details

    Agent Photo

    Alexis Bolin

    KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

    (850) 930-7661

    340J San Antonio Dr, Milton, FL 32583
  • /33

    $430,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    4633 Nichols Creek Rd, Milton, FL 32583

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,928

    Last Listing Agent Misty Dawn Mitchell-Guille Levin Rinke Realty

    4633 Nichols Creek Rd, Milton, FL 32583
    • /7

      Est $203,397

      Not Listed For Sale

      6436 Glory Ave, Milton, FL 32583

      6436 Glory Ave, Milton, FL 32583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terri Monroe CENTURY 21 ISLAND VIEW-2

  • /18

    $94,900

    • Land
    • 1.19 Acres
    • $79,748 per Acre

    0 Del Monte St Unit 682521, Milton, FL 32583

    Beautiful cleared and wooded lot, located in Avalon Beach, with easy and quick access to I-10. The lot is 1.12 acre, and platted to be 7 lots (individually 50' X 140'). You can build 1 house on the entire acre with plenty of room for your boat, RV, or storage, or build 7 different houses, or any variable in between. Seller is offering all 7 lots together as one entire parcel for sale. Buyer is

    Agent Photo

    Kimberly Taylor

    Levin Rinke Realty

    (850) 713-8867

    0 Del Monte St Unit 682521, Milton, FL 32583
  • /10

    $234,900

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    3851 Pendragon Cir, Milton, FL 32583

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    3851 Pendragon Cir, Milton, FL 32583
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      5873 Sabol Rd, Milton, FL 32583

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      5873 Sabol Rd, Milton, FL 32583

      Last Sold Summary

      • $71/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

  • /3

    $185,000

    • Land
    • 10.95 Acres
    • $16,895 per Acre

    10.95 Acre Avalon Blvd, Milton, FL 32583

    This 10.95-acre parcel, zoned RR1, offers an exceptional convenience and access to Northwest Florida's most desirable amenities. Ideally located for commuters, the property provides quick access to Interstate 10 (approximately 3.2 miles) and is just minutes from Gulf Breeze via the Garcon Point Bridge (approximately 2.3 miles). Shopping, dining, medical facilities, and professional services are

    Agent Photo

    Susan De Leon

    COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    (850) 604-3881

    10.95 Acre Avalon Blvd, Milton, FL 32583
  • /22

    $314,999

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    7915 Twin Lake Dr, Milton, FL 32583

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kalab Hoover Engel & Volkers Pensacola

    7915 Twin Lake Dr, Milton, FL 32583
    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      0000 San Clemente Dr, Milton, FL 32570

      0000 San Clemente Dr, Milton, FL 32570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Fox Olde City Realty LLC

  • /3

    $22,500

    Pending
    • Land
    • 16,988 Sq Ft
    • $57,692 per Acre

    0 Bon Bay Dr, Milton, FL 32583

    Oversized beautiful wooded lot - without deed restrictions or HOA. Very close to water facilities - perfect for your dream home.

    Agent Photo

    Alena Knoepfler

    FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE GVILLE

    (850) 738-6209

    0 Bon Bay Dr, Milton, FL 32583
  • /42

    $220,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    3826 Cannon St, Milton, FL 32583

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,682

    Last Listing Agent EDWARD BOGDEN Coldwell Banker Realty

    3826 Cannon St, Milton, FL 32583
    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      1860 Collinsworth Rd, Milton, FL 32583

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1860 Collinsworth Rd, Milton, FL 32583

      Last Sold Summary

      • $467/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Reines Real Broker LLC

  • /2

    $47,000

    • Land
    • 20,473 Sq Ft
    • $100,000 per Acre

    7-B Buffler Dr, Avalon, FL 32583

    Approximately 1/2 Acre Interior Lot located in a waterfront subdivision. Very convenient location near shopping and restaurants. Near I -10 just minutes to Pensacola. Close to the Garcon Point Bridge which takes you to Gulf Breeze. Other interior lots and lake front lots also for sale. ~See plat map for details.

    Agent Photo

    Alexis Bolin

    KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

    (850) 757-8759

    7-B Buffler Dr, Avalon, FL 32583
  • /53

    $312,490

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    5357 Azimuth Way Unit LOT 17B, Milton, FL 32583

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,891 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,000

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Strickland Lennar Realty, Inc.

    5357 Azimuth Way Unit LOT 17B, Milton, FL 32583
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Pearson Rd, Milton, FL 32583

      00 Pearson Rd, Milton, FL 32583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 614 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Gaines KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

  • /4

    $185,000

    • Land
    • 10.95 Acres
    • $16,895 per Acre

    10.95 Acres Avalon Blvd, Milton, FL 32583

Agent Photo

    Susan De Leon

    Coldwell Banker Realty

    (850) 757-2955

    10.95 Acres Avalon Blvd, Milton, FL 32583
  • /40

    $459,900

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    8705 Valhalla Dr, Milton, FL 32583

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janine Howle Herbst Realty LLC

    8705 Valhalla Dr, Milton, FL 32583
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Munson Hwy, Milton, FL 32583

      00 Munson Hwy, Milton, FL 32583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cole Jenkins Kuhn Realty

  • /27

    $219,900

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,357 Sq Ft

    3029 N 21st Ave, Milton, FL 32583

    Welcome to this charming traditional 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offering 1,357 square feet of comfortable living space. New Roof in 2020. This older home blends classic character with some modern updates, featuring an open-concept dining and living area—perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. Enjoy stylish luxury vinyl plank flooring in the main areas, providing durability and a

    Agent Photo

    Becky Holcomb

    DEWISE REALTY, L L C

    (850) 534-6807

    3029 N 21st Ave, Milton, FL 32583
  • /48

    $373,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    4608 B Lowery Rd, Milton, FL 32583

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,590

    Last Listing Agent Spencer Bradley American Valor Realty LLC

    4608 B Lowery Rd, Milton, FL 32583
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Dickerson City Rd, Milton, FL 32583

      0 Dickerson City Rd, Milton, FL 32583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $31,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keith English Salter Company

  • /19

    $60,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 3.62 Acres
    • $16,598 per Acre

    Lots 26,27,28 Aegean Dr, Milton, FL 32583

    Looking for a slice of paradise? This expansive 3+acre property on White Oak Bayou in Milton, FL, offers the perfect blend of privacy, natural beauty, and proximity to some of the most stunning beaches in the Gulf Coast. While most of the land is lush wetlands that create an oasis for local wildlife, a large portion of buildable land sits perfectly poised for your dream home. But that’s not

    Agent Photo

    Amy Wise

    Levin Rinke Realty

    (850) 808-7654

    Lots 26,27,28 Aegean Dr, Milton, FL 32583
  • /34

    $245,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    6481 Firefly Dr, Milton, FL 32583

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,000

    Last Listing Agent Olesya Chatraw DR Horton Realty of Northwest Florida LLC

    6481 Firefly Dr, Milton, FL 32583
    • /6

      Est $233,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Ward Basin Rd, Milton, FL 32583

      00 Ward Basin Rd, Milton, FL 32583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 959% Above List Price
      • 364 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Kirkland DANLEY REALTY, INC.

  • /19

    $60,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 3.62 Acres
    • $16,575 per Acre

    Lots 26-28 Aegean Dr, Milton, FL 32583

    Looking for a slice of paradise? This expansive 3+acre property on White Oak Bayou in Milton, FL, offers the perfect blend of privacy, natural beauty, and proximity to some of the most stunning beaches in the Gulf Coast. While most of the land is lush wetlands that create an oasis for local wildlife, a LG portion of buildable land sits perfectly poised for your dream home. But that's not

    Agent Photo

    Amy Wise

    LEVIN RINKE REALTY

    (850) 788-8167

    Lots 26-28 Aegean Dr, Milton, FL 32583
  • /48

    $270,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    5611 Blue Sky Ct, Milton, FL 32583

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,727 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,106

    Last Listing Agent James Owens Better Homes And Gardens Real Estate Main Street Properties

    5611 Blue Sky Ct, Milton, FL 32583
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Del Monte St, Milton, FL 32583

      00 Del Monte St, Milton, FL 32583

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,500
      • Feb 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erik Hansen KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

  • /10

    $695,000

    $300K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 38.34 Acres
    • $18,128 per Acre

    0 S Hwy 87 Unit 670498, Milton, FL 32583

    Prime development opportunity with 38± acres of wooded land located along Highway 87 South in Milton, near the Yellow River Bridge. This unique property offers approximately 34 acres on the west side of Hwy 87 and an additional 4.5 acres on the east side, providing excellent visibility and access along this growing corridor. The property features a natural wooded setting with some wetlands,

    Agent Photo

    Teresa McLellan

    SUN QUEST PROPERTIES OF NWF,I

    (850) 660-7961

    0 S Hwy 87 Unit 670498, Milton, FL 32583
  • /37

    $316,500

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    2988 N 18th Ave, Milton, FL 32583

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,561 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 238 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,156

    Last Listing Agent Jon Payne Mike Price Signature Homes

    2988 N 18th Ave, Milton, FL 32583
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      7618 Shiner Ave, Milton, FL 32583

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      7618 Shiner Ave, Milton, FL 32583

      Last Sold Summary

      • $151/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Betsy Tait Fathom Realty FL LLC

  • /3

    $300,000

    • Land
    • 7.7 Acres
    • $38,971 per Acre

    BLK B Pine Berry Rd, East Milton, FL 32583

    Over 7 acres of cleared, FULLY FENCED land offers an exceptional opportunity for development in a prime location near the intersection of I-10 and Highway 87 in Milton! This property is secured with Industrial-Grade livestock fencing, making it ideal for a variety of agricultural uses or any animals requiring secure enclosure. Zoned for Agriculture, Rural Residential, and Commercial use, this

    Agent Photo

    Travis Talley

    KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

    (850) 754-9858

    BLK B Pine Berry Rd, East Milton, FL 32583

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home